Rankingtaulukko

Rk.al.nr.JoukkuePe.  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
14CSK Merania steuerservice.it88001630,50
21SK Steinegg/Raiffeisen86021226,00
33SK Gries86021225,50
46SSV Bruneck84221023,50
55SC Taufers84221021,50
62SC Lana8305614,00
79SG Kaltern/Tramin II8134517,50
88SC Gröden II8206415,02
910SK Ridnaun8206415,00
107SK Klausen/Raika Untereisacktal II8017111,50

Annotaatio:
Vertailu 1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Vertailu 2: points (game-points)
Vertailu 3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints