Joukkueiden parit, kaikki kierrokset

1. Kierros pvm. 2019/11/09 klo. 16.00
NrJoukkueJoukkueTul.:Tul.
1  SK Steinegg/Raiffeisen  SK Ridnaun:
2  SC Lana  SG Kaltern/Tramin II3:2
3  SK Gries  SC Gröden II4:1
4  CSK Merania steuerservice.it  SK Klausen/Raika Untereisacktal II3:2
5  SC Taufers  SSV Bruneck:
2. Kierros pvm. 2019/11/16 klo. 16.00
NrJoukkueJoukkueTul.:Tul.
1  SK Ridnaun  SSV Bruneck½:
2  SK Klausen/Raika Untereisacktal II  SC Taufers:
3  SC Gröden II  CSK Merania steuerservice.it1:4
4  SG Kaltern/Tramin II  SK Gries2:3
5  SK Steinegg/Raiffeisen  SC Lana:½
3. Kierros pvm. 2019/11/30 klo. 16.00
NrJoukkueJoukkueTul.:Tul.
1  SC Lana  SK Ridnaun3:2
2  SK Gries  SK Steinegg/Raiffeisen3:2
3  CSK Merania steuerservice.it  SG Kaltern/Tramin II:
4  SC Taufers  SC Gröden II:
5  SSV Bruneck  SK Klausen/Raika Untereisacktal II4:1
4. Kierros pvm. 2019/12/14 klo. 16.00
NrJoukkueJoukkueTul.:Tul.
1  SK Ridnaun  SK Klausen/Raika Untereisacktal II4:1
2  SC Gröden II  SSV Bruneck:
3  SG Kaltern/Tramin II  SC Taufers:
4  SK Steinegg/Raiffeisen  CSK Merania steuerservice.it½:
5  SC Lana  SK Gries½:
5. Kierros pvm. 2020/01/11 klo. 16.00
NrJoukkueJoukkueTul.:Tul.
1  SK Gries  SK Ridnaun5:0
2  CSK Merania steuerservice.it  SC Lana:½
3  SC Taufers  SK Steinegg/Raiffeisen1:4
4  SSV Bruneck  SG Kaltern/Tramin II:
5  SK Klausen/Raika Untereisacktal II  SC Gröden II:
6. Kierros pvm. 2020/01/25 klo. 16.00
NrJoukkueJoukkueTul.:Tul.
1  SK Ridnaun  SC Gröden II2:3
2  SG Kaltern/Tramin II  SK Klausen/Raika Untereisacktal II:
3  SK Steinegg/Raiffeisen  SSV Bruneck4:1
4  SC Lana  SC Taufers:
5  SK Gries  CSK Merania steuerservice.it1:4
7. Kierros pvm. 2020/02/08 klo. 16.00
NrJoukkueJoukkueTul.:Tul.
1  CSK Merania steuerservice.it  SK Ridnaun:
2  SC Taufers  SK Gries:
3  SSV Bruneck  SC Lana4:1
4  SK Klausen/Raika Untereisacktal II  SK Steinegg/Raiffeisen1:4
5  SC Gröden II  SG Kaltern/Tramin II2:3
8. Kierros pvm. 2020/02/22 klo. 16.00
NrJoukkueJoukkueTul.:Tul.
1  SK Ridnaun  SG Kaltern/Tramin II:
2  SK Steinegg/Raiffeisen  SC Gröden II:
3  SC Lana  SK Klausen/Raika Untereisacktal II4:1
4  SK Gries  SSV Bruneck:
5  CSK Merania steuerservice.it  SC Taufers:
9. Kierros pvm. 2020/03/07 klo. 16.00
NrJoukkueJoukkueTul.:Tul.
1  SC Taufers  SK Ridnaun:
2  SSV Bruneck  CSK Merania steuerservice.it:
3  SK Klausen/Raika Untereisacktal II  SK Gries:
4  SC Gröden II  SC Lana:
5  SG Kaltern/Tramin II  SK Steinegg/Raiffeisen: