Rankingtaulukko

Rk.al.nr.JoukkuePe.  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
16Glattbrugg 14310711,00
25Friesenberg 15302612,00
31Dübendorf 25302611,00
43Wettswil 2420248,00
54Schlieren 1511337,00
62Langnau 1510427,00

Annotaatio:
Vertailu 1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Vertailu 2: points (game-points)
Vertailu 3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints