Sijoitukset 8 kierroksen jälkeen

Rk.al.nr.NimiFEDRtgp. TB1  TB2  TB3 
16Novak Attila RobertHUN21657,00,022,507
29Yin StanleyGER19646,00,020,006
37Gatt MatthiasMLT15705,50,023,505
41Fleri MatthewMLT17635,00,017,754
54Psaila MarioMLT18094,50,510,753
65Farah AlbertoITA17814,50,59,754
711Pala OnurcanTUR17494,00,013,504
88Fleri LukeMLT16533,01,09,003
912Stagno MatteoMLT16353,00,05,752
102Furustig AntonSWE17192,00,08,001
113Masmaliyev VahidMLT01,50,02,501
1210Gatt JosephMLT14931,00,03,500

Annotaatio:
Vertailu 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Vertailu 2: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable
Vertailu 3: The greater number of victories

Advertisement