Weekend Sahist Bucurestean 28 - Sah Clasic Elo<2200 la Rin Grand Hotel

Organizer(s)Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti si Acs Comex Bucuresti
FederationRomania ( ROU )
Tournament directorVictor-Florin Coman
Chief ArbiterIA Dinu-Ioan Nicula
Deputy Chief ArbiterFA Gabriel Georgescu
ArbiterFA Victor-Florin Coman
Time control60min + 30sec
LocationRin Grand Hotel, str.Vitan-Barzesti 7D,etaj 13,sala Barcelona, sect.4, Bucuresti
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2019/12/20 to 2019/12/22
Rating-Ø1742
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 05.12.2019 22:42:25 / Page cached 06.12.2019 05:23:10 80min., Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 58)

Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgGrClub/City
1
WFMNikanova Ekaterina13506374BLR2167Rez.Belarus
2
CMAndronescu Madalin1217275ROU2163Ach.Acs Pheonix Buzau
3
IMVasilescu Lucian-Mihail1200321ROU2157Rez.Cs Otopeni
4
CMCreanga Robert-Ionut1251406ROU2126Rez.Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
5
CMNuta Dan1213660ROU2090Rez.Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
6
IComan Mihnea-George1240196ROU2060Rez.Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
7
IDobre Radu-Fabian1254715ROU2048Rez.Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
8
ITurlea Constantin1213628ROU2037Rez.Cs Universitar Ploiesti
9
IAvramescu Paul-Mihai1219880ROU2034Rez.Cs Spartac Bucuresti
10
ISerban Cristian-Stefan1241443ROU2010Rez.Cs Universitar Ploiesti
11
IPirvulescu Adrian1216384ROU1994Rez.Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
12
CMDumitrascu Cornel1222686ROU1985Rez.Acs Master Mind Bucuresti
13
IIgnat Matei-Marius1262785ROU1950Rez.Cs Spartac Bucuresti
14
CMIonita Serban-Petru1208144ROU1943Ach.Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
15
Arandjelovic Aleksandar Z918830SRB1921Rez.Serbia
16
IICiocani Iosif1272950ROU1800Rez.Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
17
CMBatali Gheorghe1209892ROU1775Rez.Acs Master Mind Bucuresti
18
IGrecu Dragos-Catalin1241010ROU1775Rez.Acs Master Mind Bucuresti
19
IICucoanes Andrei1256440ROU1769Rez.Csm Focsani 2007
20
IPrelipcean Eric-Matei1263269ROU1765Rez.Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
21
FMGeorgescu Gabriel-Ioan1203380ROU1757Rez.Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
22
CMCernea Radu-Gheorghe1205234ROU1750Ach.Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
23
CMLazarean Colea-Valentin1223593ROU1744Rez.Cs Alcor Bucuresti
24
IPruszter Rudolf1225634ROU1705Rez.Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
25
IBarbu George-Emilian1216430ROU1676Rez.Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
26
IICojocaru Filip1278223ROU1663Rez.Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
27
IIPalos Gabriel1267167ROU1654Rez.Cs Sinandrei Timis
28
ICoicev Matei-Andrei1279688ROU1641Rez.Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
29
Manitcaia Alina13907433MDA1631Rez.Moldova
30
IISava Robert-Gabriel1265725ROU1609Rez.Scm Gloria Buzau
31
IIVasile Martian-Adrian1295225ROU1602Rez.Acs Jocul De Sah Ramnicu Valce
32
Sustov Savva13908715MDA1596Rez.Moldova
33
IBoda Relu1227629ROU1591Rez.Acs Master Mind Bucuresti
34
IINedelcu Florin1293095ROU1575Rez.Cs Spartac Bucuresti
35
IIComan Ana-Cristina1241273ROU1546Rez.Cs Universitar Ploiesti
36
IIBunda Daniel1242644ROU1512Rez.Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
37
IIBisti Stefan1276280ROU1499Rez.Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
38
IIOncescu Vlad-Norin1260480ROU1477Rez.Cs Micul Print Braila
39
IITogan Teodor-Bogdan1255363ROU1473Rez.Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
40
IIPalos Andra-Maria1255932ROU1444Rez.Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
41
IIVasile Bogdan-Mihai1287516ROU1436Rez.Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
42
INegrean Andrei1291513ROU1403Rez.Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
43
IIMarin Alexia-Iuliana1241346ROU1327Rez.Cs Universitar Ploiesti
44
IISpirache Catalin1293249ROU1276Rez.Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
45
IIBar Andrei-Alecsandru1264087ROU1241Rez.Csm Unirea Alba Iulia