Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Cupa Satori Art Slobozia - 16-17 noiembrie 2019, - sub 10 ani

Last update 17.11.2019 16:58:50, Creator: romanian chess federation (licence 22),Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 12)

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1IIFilip Gabriel1277278ROU1402Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
2IISababei Marius-Ionut1276484ROU1365Acs Smart Galati
3IITanasie Cosmin1285858ROU1311Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
4IIPodarica Alexandru-Constantin1279220ROU1207Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
5IICiobanu Alexia-Maria1286498ROU1176Acs Smart Galati
6IICioc Alexandru-Marian1272942ROU1175Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
7IIBurcea Andrei1279661ROU1174Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
8IISavin Mihai1266195ROU1174Acs Smart Galati
9IIDatcu Adrian-Iulian1288016ROU1152Acs Smart Galati
10IIGherghisan Alexandru-Nicusor1289799ROU1152Acs Logic Delta
11IISatmarii Rares-Stefan1279831ROU1128Acs Fianchetto Constanta
12IINica Tudor-Stefan1272977ROU1127Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
13IIDiaconu Alexandru-Andrei1285807ROU1119Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
14IIICirstian David-Stefan1283308ROU1117Scm Gloria Buzau
15IIBasturea Ianis-Stefan1268473ROU1099Scm Gloria Buzau
16IIMatache Alexia-Elena1274970ROU1091Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
17IVBalaban Victor-Gabriel1293648ROU1089Cs Sah Club Galati
18IVMoraru Mircea-Antoniu1288580ROU1076Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
19IICojocaru Alessia-Mihaela1286501ROU1074Clubul De Sah Diana Galati
20IVRadu Silviu Cristian1294075ROU1048Acs Fianchetto Constanta
21IIIOlinici Ana-Theodosia1292536ROU1040Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
22IIIHaineala Iustin-Petru1285149ROU1038Cs Sah Club Galati
23IIPislaru Victor1280996ROU1031Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
24IVVasilescu Ioan (M.)1281968ROU1031Acs M.M. Mihail Marin Bucurest
25IICarp Albert1277235ROU1198Acs Genius Galati
26IIIPodea Andrei1294210ROU1176Acs Noul Regat Crisade Pitesti
27IISerban Andrei-Ovidiu1279840ROU1130Acs Fianchetto Constanta
28IIIPatriche Stefan1285378ROU1127Acs Genius Galati
29IIIVlasceanu Radu-Mihai1279866ROU1122Acs Fianchetto Constanta
30IIISomodi Vlad-Alexandru1279262ROU1089Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
31IVTeodorof Eduard-Ovidiu1289926ROU1081Cs Poseidon Limanu-2mai
32IIIGhita Miruna-Maria1282387ROU1079Acs Satori Art Slobozia
33IICriveanu Ilinca1278720ROU1075Acs Fianchetto Constanta
34IVGhita Matei-Mihail1282379ROU1074Acs Satori Art Slobozia
35IIIZoican Alesia-Maria1283324ROU1069Scm Gloria Buzau
36IVDavid Mihai-Denis1283278ROU1053Scm Gloria Buzau
37IVNita Catalin-Andrei1266527ROU1050Cs Palatul Copiilor Buzau
38IVCernea Albert-Gabriel1293907ROU1046Scm Gloria Buzau
39FCIonascu Darius Alexandru1293672ROU1033Cs Sah Club Galati
40IVIorga Mihai-Nicolae1288024ROU1022Acs Genius Galati
41IVCaraghete Ana-Marina1290894ROU1020Acs Fianchetto Constanta
42IIApostu Ana-Maria1291335ROU1016Csm Focsani 2007
43FCCiucalau Alexandra1293656ROU1012Cs Sah Club Galati
44FCCotoros Carina1296809ROU1007Acs Fianchetto Constanta
45FCConstantinescu Calin-Petru1299662ROU1004Cs Palatul Copiilor Buzau
46FCMunteanu Stefan (P.)ROU1004Cs Sah Club Galati
47FCOprea Matei-Daniel1299794ROU1002Acs Pheonix Buzau
48IVCalin Mihai-Andrei-Eugen1283294ROU1001Scm Gloria Buzau
49IVDraganoiu Cristiana-Maria1279807ROU1001Acs Satori Art Slobozia
50IVGubandru Octavian-Andrei1299689ROU1001Cs Palatul Copiilor Buzau
51FCBadea Vladut-Antonio1288261ROU1001Acs Satori Art Slobozia
52FCFloricel Alexandru1298305ROU1001Asc Oraselul Copiilor Bucurest
53FCGhita Mihai (I.)ROU1001Asc Oraselul Copiilor Bucurest
54FCGubandru Vlad-Constantin1299697ROU1001Cs Palatul Copiilor Buzau
55FCLisca Rares-Stefan1299719ROU1001Acs Pheonix Buzau
56FCLuntraru Gabriel1299778ROU1001Acs Satori Art Slobozia
57FCMitu Teodora-Amalia1293702ROU1001Cs Sah Club Galati
58FCPiscu AndreiROU1001Asc Oraselul Copiilor Bucurest
59FCSurlea David-Petru1298313ROU1001Asc Oraselul Copiilor Bucurest
60FCVlad Eduard-Cristian1292587ROU1001Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
61FCVoiculescu Darius-AndreiROU1001Asc Oraselul Copiilor Bucurest
62FCZidarescu Andrei-Emanuil1299727ROU1001Acs Pheonix Buzau
63Buzhatskiy Serhii34120920UKR1001Izmail
64Chilibiiskyi Daniil34145044UKR1001Izmail
65Croitoru MateiROU1001Acs Logic Delta
66Deeva Vasilisa34350918RUS1001Izmail
67Pyvovarov Maksym34129340UKR1001Izmail