Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Cupa Satori Art Slobozia - 16-17 noiembrie 2019, - U1800

Last update 17.11.2019 18:23:19, Creator: romanian chess federation (licence 22),Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 9)

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1CMChesa Viorel1207644ROU1786Cs Universitar Ploiesti
2IArghirescu Marius1216546ROU1782Clubul Municipal De Sah Speran
3IGavrila Marian1264460ROU1779Acs Satori Art Slobozia
4ISandru Fanel1210408ROU1776Clubul Municipal De Sah Speran
5NMChivu Nicolae1212974ROU1765Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
6IIZanfir Iulian1239805ROU1762Acs Smart Galati
7CMMoldoveanu Paul1230344ROU1728Acs Pheonix Buzau
8IPopovici Cristinel-Adrian1273477ROU1728Acs Satori Art Slobozia
9CMRacovita Gheorghe1213970ROU1723Acs Smart Galati
10IDumitrascu Daniel1253824ROU1720Acs Fianchetto Constanta
11IStatescu-Enescu Vlad1215949ROU1720Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
12IIVolovici Radu-Maxim-Cristian1235087ROU1719Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
13IOltenescu Georgeta-Costina1293567ROU1716Scm Gloria Buzau
14IIAloman Daniel-Ionut1264524ROU1712Acs Satori Art Slobozia
15Apostolakii Olga14160986UKR1709Ucraina
16IIVisarion Eugen-George1283260ROU1702Acs Pheonix Buzau
17IIChipaila Cristian-Florin1261886ROU1670Cs Sah Club Galati
18ISandulescu Gheorghe1207121ROU1643Cs Conpet Ploiesti
19IFlorescu Liviu-Gabriel1231120ROU1635Acs Fianchetto Constanta
20IITudoroiu Razvan-Catalin1281100ROU1629Cs Micul Print Braila
21Merdzhanov Vladko2909790BUL1627Bulgaria
22IISandu Razvan-Nicolae1276069ROU1623Cs Politehnica Iasi
23IISava Robert-Gabriel1265725ROU1609Scm Gloria Buzau
24IIUngureanu Constantin-Gabriel1281615ROU1609Cs Spartac Bucuresti
25IIChiriac Andrei-Cosmin1260839ROU1599Clubul De Sah Orizont 64 Brail
26IIDragomir Sorin1251414ROU1599Acs Sissa Constanta
27IChicarosie Ioana-Bianca1248014ROU1587Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
28IICorneanu Radu-Nicolae1236130ROU1576Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
29IINedelcu Florin1293095ROU1575Cs Spartac Bucuresti
30IIVitan Rares-Mihai1260642ROU1565Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
31IAndres Marina-Corina1257145ROU1549Cs Sah Club Galati
32IICarac Radu-Ionut1257706ROU1532Cs Medgidia
33IIPopa Nicolae1262360ROU1522Acs Satori Art Slobozia
34IIIosif Constantin1262351ROU1520Acs Satori Art Slobozia
35IIAncuta Eduard-Gabriel1264990ROU1518Cs Carpati Sinaia
36IIBobu Stefan-Valentin1255088ROU1507Acs Satori Art Slobozia
37Russeva Viktoria14151570UKR1502Ucraina
38IICiulic Raducu-Marian1248634ROU1496Scm Gloria Buzau
39IPirvan Maria1262629ROU1482Csm Bucuresti
40IICojocaru George1257730ROU1472Acs Satori Art Slobozia
41ICostea Ghita1208756ROU1459Cs Sah Club Galati
42IIPopescu Stefan-Adrian1257234ROU1450Scm Gloria Buzau
43IICostea Gheorghe1262343ROU1412Cs Colosseum Giurgiu
44AIMIvancescu Bogdan-Andrei1274473ROU1408Csm Bucuresti
45IIDraghici Cezar-Matei1257757ROU1393Acs Satori Art Slobozia
46IIDanila Tudor-Gabriel1274244ROU1366Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
47IISlobozeanu Ioana-Raluca1264044ROU1343Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
48Nenchev Georgi2903946BUL1322Bulgaria
49IIEisler Darius1280511ROU1283Cs Logic 64 Brasov