Joukkuekokoonpano ilman kierrostuloksia

  1. mpimmo Wien Ottakring (RtgKa.:2353 / TB1: 29,5 / TB2: 18)
pö.NimiRtgFEDArtFideIDp.Pe.
1IMSchwabeneder Florian2407AUTGast16261910,51,0
2IMFröwis Georg2436AUTStamm16184230,52,0
3Peyrer Konstantin2243AUTStamm16408793,06,0
4Steindl Johannes2251AUTStamm16432663,55,0
5WFMTrippold Denise2184AUTGast16255941,53,0
6CMBauer Thomas2209AUTStamm16392931,01,0
7Breneis Lukas2231AUTGast16156532,53,0
8Mayrhuber Tobias2031AUTStamm16396920,51,0
9Hofegger Jakob2177AUTGast16380173,55,0
10Atzl Florian2175AUTStamm16358912,55,0
11FMSrienz Christian Mag.2177AUTGast16031751,52,0
12FMPlank Franz2172AUTStamm16009661,52,0
13Scheffknecht Philipp2072AUTGast16091902,04,0
14Kordzadze Nino2003AUTStamm136038171,01,0
15Steiner Adam DI2215AUTStamm7279621,01,0
16WFMMayrhuber Nikola1985AUTStamm16378192,02,0
17IMLapcevic Milos2380SRBStamm9362780,01,0
18IMNeubauer Martin Mag.2421AUTStamm16026750,51,0
19FMGstach Jakob2299AUTStamm16287040,51,0
20IMSchneider-Zinner Harald2385AUTStamm16045200,51,0
  2. tschaturanga (RtgKa.:2377 / TB1: 35,5 / TB2: 15)
pö.NimiRtgFEDArtFideIDp.Pe.
1FMMorgunov Daniel2335AUTStamm16402910,52,0
2FMSadilek Maximilian2318AUTStamm16151494,56,0
3FMMorgunov Marc2312AUTStamm16403054,05,0
4FMNeumeier Klaus Mag.2284AUTGast16023654,56,0
5FMMatt Fabian2296AUTStamm16233031,01,0
6FMOlivetti Davide2202ITAStamm8632205,06,0
7Khmelevskyi Sergii2183CZEStamm3156051,53,0
8Devine Christopher2028NEDStamm10249572,03,0
9FMSadilek Peter2280AUTStamm16164394,05,0
10Kaphle Sebastian2191GERStamm246267083,03,0
11Petschar Hans Dr.2095AUTStamm16091220,51,0
12IMMenezes Christoph2393AUTGast16170011,52,0
13Leitner Gerald DI.2134AUTStamm16162181,02,0
14IMBaumegger Siegfried2438AUTStamm16028291,01,0
15GMBuhmann Rainer2568GERGast46513401,01,0
16FMWebersberger Johann DI. MSc.2358AUTGast16111000,51,0
  3. Sc Donaustadt (RtgKa.:2249 / TB1: 24,5 / TB2: 12)
pö.NimiRtgFEDArtFideIDp.Pe.
1GMStanec Nikolaus2497AUTStamm16017765,06,0
2FMHechl Gerald Mag.2362AUTGast16056742,05,0
3MKKuthan Andreas Mag.2194AUTGast16038333,56,0
4FMSandhu Mario Mag.2264AUTStamm16053481,52,0
5WFMFröwis Annika2085AUTStamm16214322,55,0
6Kropik Martin MAS2093AUTStamm16138201,53,0
7NMHolzer Gerhard2092AUTStamm16020393,06,0
8Pichler Andreas2081AUTStamm16169430,53,0
9IMKummer Helmut2286AUTStamm16010161,53,0
10Schwab Lukas2166AUTStamm16282831,53,0
11NMSchwab Rene Mag.(FH)2131AUTStamm16008501,02,0
12Hofbauer Peter2012AUTStamm16029001,02,0
13Hechl Fabian1974AUTStamm16515790,01,0
14Stadlinger Lea1661AUTStamm16568480,01,0
  4. Amateure (RtgKa.:2295 / TB1: 23 / TB2: 7)
pö.NimiRtgFEDArtFideIDp.Pe.
1IMHorvath Dominik2430AUTGast16425612,53,0
2IMAlvir Aco2341AUTGast144003672,55,0
3Schwarz Dusan2307SVKStamm149038901,52,0
4FMVlcek Stanislav2300SVKStamm149020012,56,0
5Jancovic Peter2299SVKStamm149133213,55,0
6FMBachofner Andreas2212AUTStamm16037952,55,0
7Frindt Kornel2208SVKStamm149016172,05,0
8Jirovec Alfred Dr.1995AUTStamm16137073,56,0
9Danada Tomas2266SVKStamm149193620,52,0
10Kuntner Reinhard2057AUTStamm16305550,03,0
11Zsifkovits Peter DI.2028AUTStamm16097181,02,0
12MKLipp Alfred2001AUTStamm16201000,52,0
13Reyes-Acevedo Ismael Mag.1908DOMStamm64036970,52,0
  5. Sv Bg 16 (RtgKa.:2022 / TB1: 10,5 / TB2: 0)
pö.NimiRtgFEDArtFideIDp.Pe.
1Stichlberger Martin Dr.2115AUTStamm16055501,06,0
2MKPammer Andreas DI.2074AUTGast16109291,55,0
3Feit Florian2058AUTStamm16388151,05,0
4Hazdra Thomas Mag.2037AUTStamm16370100,03,0
5Stöckl Norbert Dr.2042AUTGast16092461,55,0
6Hack Thomas1919AUTStamm16369951,03,0
7Mandl Wolfgang Dr.1856AUTStamm16370700,54,0
8Fritz Rebecca1721AUTGast16169001,53,0
9Baumgartner Martin DDr.DI.1981AUTStamm16369100,04,0
10Weinrichter Norbert Dr.0AUTStamm16722400,53,0
11Mayer Daniel1855AUTStamm16370881,53,0
12Glaner Marcus Franz1948AUTStamm16287980,54,0
  6. Sk Austria Wien (RtgKa.:2293 / TB1: 23,5 / TB2: 8)
pö.NimiRtgFEDArtFideIDp.Pe.
1GMPacher Milan2415SVKStamm149074452,03,0
2IMMazur Stefan2445SVKStamm149093321,02,0
3IMHangweyrer Manfred2348AUTStamm16010082,56,0
4GMPlachetka Jan2294SVKGast149000682,03,0
5WIMNewrkla Katharina2207AUTStamm16216294,55,0
6FMKwatschewsky Leo DI.2191AUTStamm16004350,01,0
7FMRoth Peter2074AUTGast16002811,03,0
8WFMBorek Jutta2080AUTGast16016281,05,0
9FMDruckenthaner Andreas Dr.2279AUTStamm16005672,05,0
10Wagner Gregor2168AUTStamm142036421,52,0
11MKWiedermann Franz Dr.2114AUTStamm16037442,05,0
12Iro Christian2077AUTStamm16376062,53,0
13Steiner Johann Mag.2039AUTStamm16070901,54,0
14Pernerstorfer Johannes2051AUTStamm16046600,01,0
  7. Sz Favoriten (RtgKa.:2218 / TB1: 22 / TB2: 4)
pö.NimiRtgFEDArtFideIDp.Pe.
1IMVolkmann Friedrich Karl2401AUTGast16029773,55,0
2NMIvancsics Michael Mag.2170AUTStamm16014581,56,0
3MKKnoflicek Ctibor2211AUTStamm16044142,03,0
4Miazhynski Yuri2190AUTGast16515951,54,0
5Chulis Alexander2111AUTStamm16075880,52,0
6Ivanyk Igor2035AUTStamm16697293,55,0
7Heissenberger Andreas2025AUTStamm16149911,01,0
8Ruisz Johannes2013AUTGast16140451,02,0
9FMRubil Marko2290CROGast145015462,55,0
10FMWallner Joachim2272AUTGast16087201,03,0
11MKMaly Martin1978AUTStamm16029340,01,0
12Filek Mattias1965AUTStamm16490000,54,0
13NMSteiner Bruno2101AUTGast16024112,03,0
14Salkic Midhat2065BIHStamm144067210,51,0
15Georgiev Daniel1761AUTStamm16617360,01,0
16Bölzlbauer Wolfgang1924AUTStamm16104221,01,0
  8. SG DAW (RtgKa.:2231 / TB1: 24 / TB2: 10)
pö.NimiRtgFEDArtFideIDp.Pe.
1FMVitouch Anatol2292AUTGast16106512,06,0
2FMZetthofer Gerald2257AUTStamm16050114,06,0
3Wilke Werner DDr.2251AUTGast16008261,05,0
4IMGanaus Hannes2193AUTGast16024543,04,0
5FMHeiny Johannes Dipl. Ing.2269AUTGast16166170,01,0
6IMSchlosser Michael Dr.2239AUTStamm16001843,55,0
7Reimitzer Wolfgang2127AUTStamm16371344,56,0
8Heiny Michael Mag.2014AUTGast16185202,05,0
9Zaynard Andreas1945AUTStamm16064761,53,0
10Kovacevic Raimund Mag.1825AUTStamm16490190,01,0
11WIMBatyte Daiva2164LTUGast128018600,01,0
12MKHadjieff Dieter2181AUTStamm16059761,02,0
13Lytvynets Dmytro2109UKRStamm141282411,52,0
14Marschnigg Stefan2111AUTGast16225100,01,0
  9. Währinger SK (RtgKa.:2279 / TB1: 26,5 / TB2: 10)
pö.NimiRtgFEDArtFideIDp.Pe.
1IMKilgus Georg2435AUTGast16062121,53,0
2NMPichler Michael2258AUTStamm16112083,05,0
3FMKirschner Alexander Dr.2201AUTStamm16056313,56,0
4Nolz Tom2164AUTStamm16259852,06,0
5Poysti Nathanael2228GERGast246221333,54,0
6MKPrinzjakowitsch Bernhard2092AUTGast16088601,52,0
7Hanser Michael1946AUTGast16048801,53,0
8Oberhuber Alexander1990AUTGast16613702,54,0
9FMBawart Markus2370AUTGast16033371,54,0
10CMErnst Michael Mag.2169AUTGast16183932,54,0
11Lovrinovic Christian Mag.2137AUTGast16097002,04,0
12IMLendwai Reinhard2392AUTGast16001761,02,0
13CMJuraczka Franz Mag.2177AUTGast16007100,51,0
  10. Sk Hietzing (RtgKa.:2297 / TB1: 21 / TB2: 2)
pö.NimiRtgFEDArtFideIDp.Pe.
1Belke Frank Dr.2267GERStamm46123371,54,0
2IMMozny Milos2253CZEStamm3004542,55,0
3FMDjeno Drago2332CROStamm144004211,02,0
4Lucaci Marius2155ROUGast12097361,53,0
5NMWagner Stefan BSc (WU), BA2156AUTStamm16203040,03,0
6FMJanetschek Karl2222AUTStamm16002571,52,0
7MKWiedner Robert2114AUTGast16007023,06,0
8Wagner Leopold Franziskus2057GERStamm16415813,05,0
9FMPenz Harald Dr.2278AUTStamm16069303,05,0
10FMTodor Razvan2171AUTStamm16044570,52,0
11Vechet Stanislav2112CZEStamm3024730,01,0
12Mlynek Petr2101CZEGast3076700,51,0
13IMVyskocil Neklan2291CZEStamm3071061,03,0
14Smith Jeff2120WLSStamm18006120,51,0
15FMBuchnicek Petr2292CZEGast3052350,02,0
16IMPisk Petr2338CZEStamm3046890,51,0
17IMSchroll Gerhard Dr. MMag.2326AUTGast16009070,51,0
18Prager Manfred1924AUTStamm16037010,51,0
Advertisement