Rankingtaulukko

Rk.al.nr.JoukkuePe.  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12tschaturanga650135,5150
21mpimmo Wien Ottakring660029,5180
39Währinger SK631226,5100
43Sc Donaustadt640224,5120
58SG DAW631224,0100
66Sk Austria Wien622223,580
74Amateure621323,070
87Sz Favoriten611422,040
910Sk Hietzing602421,020
105Sv Bg 16600610,500

Annotaatio:
Vertailu 1: points (game-points)
Vertailu 2: Matchpoints (3 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Vertailu 3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Advertisement