Aloitusranking

NrNimiFideIDRtgFEDJoukkuepö.
1GMBuhmann Rainer46513402568GERtschaturanga15
2GMStanec Nikolaus16017762497AUTSc Donaustadt1
3IMMazur Stefan149093322445SVKSk Austria Wien2
4IMBaumegger Siegfried16028292438AUTtschaturanga14
5IMFröwis Georg16184232436AUTmpimmo Wien Ottakring2
6IMKilgus Georg16062122435AUTWähringer SK1
7IMHorvath Dominik16425612430AUTAmateure1
8IMNeubauer Martin Mag.16026752421AUTmpimmo Wien Ottakring18
9GMPacher Milan149074452415SVKSk Austria Wien1
10IMSchwabeneder Florian16261912407AUTmpimmo Wien Ottakring1
11IMVolkmann Friedrich Karl16029772401AUTSz Favoriten1
12IMMenezes Christoph16170012393AUTtschaturanga12
13IMLendwai Reinhard16001762392AUTWähringer SK12
14IMSchneider-Zinner Harald16045202385AUTmpimmo Wien Ottakring20
15IMLapcevic Milos9362782380SRBmpimmo Wien Ottakring17
16FMBawart Markus16033372370AUTWähringer SK9
17FMHechl Gerald Mag.16056742362AUTSc Donaustadt2
18FMWebersberger Johann DI. MSc.16111002358AUTtschaturanga16
19IMHangweyrer Manfred16010082348AUTSk Austria Wien3
20IMAlvir Aco144003672341AUTAmateure2
21IMPisk Petr3046892338CZESk Hietzing16
22FMMorgunov Daniel16402912335AUTtschaturanga1
23FMDjeno Drago144004212332CROSk Hietzing3
24IMSchroll Gerhard Dr. MMag.16009072326AUTSk Hietzing17
25FMSadilek Maximilian16151492318AUTtschaturanga2
26FMMorgunov Marc16403052312AUTtschaturanga3
27Schwarz Dusan149038902307SVKAmateure3
28FMVlcek Stanislav149020012300SVKAmateure4
29FMGstach Jakob16287042299AUTmpimmo Wien Ottakring19
30Jancovic Peter149133212299SVKAmateure5
31FMMatt Fabian16233032296AUTtschaturanga5
32GMPlachetka Jan149000682294SVKSk Austria Wien4
33FMBuchnicek Petr3052352292CZESk Hietzing15
34FMVitouch Anatol16106512292AUTSG DAW1
35IMVyskocil Neklan3071062291CZESk Hietzing13
36FMRubil Marko145015462290CROSz Favoriten9
37IMKummer Helmut16010162286AUTSc Donaustadt9
38FMNeumeier Klaus Mag.16023652284AUTtschaturanga4
39FMSadilek Peter16164392280AUTtschaturanga9
40FMDruckenthaner Andreas Dr.16005672279AUTSk Austria Wien9
41FMPenz Harald Dr.16069302278AUTSk Hietzing9
42FMWallner Joachim16087202272AUTSz Favoriten10
43FMHeiny Johannes Dipl. Ing.16166172269AUTSG DAW5
44Belke Frank Dr.46123372267GERSk Hietzing1
45Danada Tomas149193622266SVKAmateure9
46FMSandhu Mario Mag.16053482264AUTSc Donaustadt4
47NMPichler Michael16112082258AUTWähringer SK2
48FMZetthofer Gerald16050112257AUTSG DAW2
49IMMozny Milos3004542253CZESk Hietzing2
50Steindl Johannes16432662251AUTmpimmo Wien Ottakring4
51Wilke Werner DDr.16008262251AUTSG DAW3
52Peyrer Konstantin16408792243AUTmpimmo Wien Ottakring3
53IMSchlosser Michael Dr.16001842239AUTSG DAW6
54Breneis Lukas16156532231AUTmpimmo Wien Ottakring7
55Poysti Nathanael246221332228GERWähringer SK5
56FMJanetschek Karl16002572222AUTSk Hietzing6
57Steiner Adam DI7279622215AUTmpimmo Wien Ottakring15
58FMBachofner Andreas16037952212AUTAmateure6
59MKKnoflicek Ctibor16044142211AUTSz Favoriten3
60CMBauer Thomas16392932209AUTmpimmo Wien Ottakring6
61Frindt Kornel149016172208SVKAmateure7
62WIMNewrkla Katharina16216292207AUTSk Austria Wien5
63FMOlivetti Davide8632202202ITAtschaturanga6
64FMKirschner Alexander Dr.16056312201AUTWähringer SK3
65MKKuthan Andreas Mag.16038332194AUTSc Donaustadt3
66IMGanaus Hannes16024542193AUTSG DAW4
67Kaphle Sebastian246267082191GERtschaturanga10
68FMKwatschewsky Leo DI.16004352191AUTSk Austria Wien6
69Miazhynski Yuri16515952190AUTSz Favoriten4
70WFMTrippold Denise16255942184AUTmpimmo Wien Ottakring5
71Khmelevskyi Sergii3156052183CZEtschaturanga7
72MKHadjieff Dieter16059762181AUTSG DAW12
73Hofegger Jakob16380172177AUTmpimmo Wien Ottakring9
74CMJuraczka Franz Mag.16007102177AUTWähringer SK13
75FMSrienz Christian Mag.16031752177AUTmpimmo Wien Ottakring11
76Atzl Florian16358912175AUTmpimmo Wien Ottakring10
77FMPlank Franz16009662172AUTmpimmo Wien Ottakring12
78FMTodor Razvan16044572171AUTSk Hietzing10
79NMIvancsics Michael Mag.16014582170AUTSz Favoriten2
80CMErnst Michael Mag.16183932169AUTWähringer SK10
81Wagner Gregor142036422168AUTSk Austria Wien10
82Schwab Lukas16282832166AUTSc Donaustadt10
83WIMBatyte Daiva128018602164LTUSG DAW11
84Nolz Tom16259852164AUTWähringer SK4
85NMWagner Stefan BSc (WU), BA16203042156AUTSk Hietzing5
86Lucaci Marius12097362155ROUSk Hietzing4
87Lovrinovic Christian Mag.16097002137AUTWähringer SK11
88Leitner Gerald DI.16162182134AUTtschaturanga13
89NMSchwab Rene Mag.(FH)16008502131AUTSc Donaustadt11
90Reimitzer Wolfgang16371342127AUTSG DAW7
91Smith Jeff18006122120WLSSk Hietzing14
92Stichlberger Martin Dr.16055502115AUTSv Bg 161
93MKWiedermann Franz Dr.16037442114AUTSk Austria Wien11
94MKWiedner Robert16007022114AUTSk Hietzing7
95Vechet Stanislav3024732112CZESk Hietzing11
96Chulis Alexander16075882111AUTSz Favoriten5
97Marschnigg Stefan16225102111AUTSG DAW14
98Lytvynets Dmytro141282412109UKRSG DAW13
99Mlynek Petr3076702101CZESk Hietzing12
100NMSteiner Bruno16024112101AUTSz Favoriten13
101Petschar Hans Dr.16091222095AUTtschaturanga11
102Kropik Martin MAS16138202093AUTSc Donaustadt6
103NMHolzer Gerhard16020392092AUTSc Donaustadt7
104MKPrinzjakowitsch Bernhard16088602092AUTWähringer SK6
105WFMFröwis Annika16214322085AUTSc Donaustadt5
106Pichler Andreas16169432081AUTSc Donaustadt8
107WFMBorek Jutta16016282080AUTSk Austria Wien8
108Iro Christian16376062077AUTSk Austria Wien12
109MKPammer Andreas DI.16109292074AUTSv Bg 162
110FMRoth Peter16002812074AUTSk Austria Wien7
111Scheffknecht Philipp16091902072AUTmpimmo Wien Ottakring13
112Salkic Midhat144067212065BIHSz Favoriten14
113Feit Florian16388152058AUTSv Bg 163
114Kuntner Reinhard16305552057AUTAmateure10
115Wagner Leopold Franziskus16415812057GERSk Hietzing8
116Pernerstorfer Johannes16046602051AUTSk Austria Wien14
117Stöckl Norbert Dr.16092462042AUTSv Bg 165
118Steiner Johann Mag.16070902039AUTSk Austria Wien13
119Hazdra Thomas Mag.16370102037AUTSv Bg 164
120Ivanyk Igor16697292035AUTSz Favoriten6
121Mayrhuber Tobias16396922031AUTmpimmo Wien Ottakring8
122Devine Christopher10249572028NEDtschaturanga8
123Zsifkovits Peter DI.16097182028AUTAmateure11
124Heissenberger Andreas16149912025AUTSz Favoriten7
125Heiny Michael Mag.16185202014AUTSG DAW8
126Ruisz Johannes16140452013AUTSz Favoriten8
127Hofbauer Peter16029002012AUTSc Donaustadt12
128Kordzadze Nino136038172003AUTmpimmo Wien Ottakring14
129MKLipp Alfred16201002001AUTAmateure12
130Jirovec Alfred Dr.16137071995AUTAmateure8
131Oberhuber Alexander16613701990AUTWähringer SK8
132WFMMayrhuber Nikola16378191985AUTmpimmo Wien Ottakring16
133Baumgartner Martin DDr.DI.16369101981AUTSv Bg 169
134MKMaly Martin16029341978AUTSz Favoriten11
135Hechl Fabian16515791974AUTSc Donaustadt13
136Filek Mattias16490001965AUTSz Favoriten12
137Glaner Marcus Franz16287981948AUTSv Bg 1612
138Hanser Michael16048801946AUTWähringer SK7
139Zaynard Andreas16064761945AUTSG DAW9
140Bölzlbauer Wolfgang16104221924AUTSz Favoriten16
141Prager Manfred16037011924AUTSk Hietzing18
142Hack Thomas16369951919AUTSv Bg 166
143Reyes-Acevedo Ismael Mag.64036971908DOMAmateure13
144Mandl Wolfgang Dr.16370701856AUTSv Bg 167
145Mayer Daniel16370881855AUTSv Bg 1611
146Kovacevic Raimund Mag.16490191825AUTSG DAW10
147Georgiev Daniel16617361761AUTSz Favoriten15
148Fritz Rebecca16169001721AUTSv Bg 168
149Stadlinger Lea16568481661AUTSc Donaustadt14
150Weinrichter Norbert Dr.16722400AUTSv Bg 1610

Näytä koko lista

Advertisement