Kokoonpano ja tulokset

  1. tschaturanga (RtgKa.:2377, TB1: 35,5 / TB2: 15)
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID123456789p.Pe.RtgKa.
1FMMorgunov Daniel2335AUT1640291½00,522370
2FMSadilek Maximilian2318AUT16151491½½½114,562235
3FMMorgunov Marc2312AUT1640305½111½4,052245
4FMNeumeier Klaus Mag.2284AUT16023650½11114,562116
5FMMatt Fabian2296AUT162330311,012184
6FMOlivetti Davide2202ITA8632200111115,062049
7Khmelevskyi Sergii2183CZE31560501½1,532087
8Devine Christopher2028NED1024957½½12,031931
9FMSadilek Peter2280AUT1616439-11114,052115
10Kaphle Sebastian2191GER246267081113,032107
11Petschar Hans Dr.2095AUT1609122½0,512101
12IMMenezes Christoph2393AUT1617001½11,522388
13Leitner Gerald DI.2134AUT1616218101,021985
14IMBaumegger Siegfried2438AUT160282911,012058
15GMBuhmann Rainer2568GER465134011,012348
16FMWebersberger Johann DI. MSc.2358AUT1611100½0,512294
  2. mpimmo Wien Ottakring (RtgKa.:2353, TB1: 29,5 / TB2: 18)
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID123456789p.Pe.RtgKa.
1IMSchwabeneder Florian2407AUT1626191½0,512335
2IMFröwis Georg2436AUT16184230½0,522309
3Peyrer Konstantin2243AUT1640879½0011½3,062296
4Steindl Johannes2251AUT16432661101½3,552193
5WFMTrippold Denise2184AUT16255940½11,532138
6CMBauer Thomas2209AUT163929311,012202
7Breneis Lukas2231AUT161565311½2,532066
8Mayrhuber Tobias2031AUT1639692½0,512028
9Hofegger Jakob2177AUT1638017½11½½3,551909
10Atzl Florian2175AUT1635891½01012,552073
11FMSrienz Christian Mag.2177AUT1603175½11,522095
12FMPlank Franz2172AUT1600966½11,522062
13Scheffknecht Philipp2072AUT1609190½½102,042002
14Kordzadze Nino2003AUT1360381711,012081
15Steiner Adam DI2215AUT72796211,012300
16WFMMayrhuber Nikola1985AUT1637819112,021929
17IMLapcevic Milos2380SRB93627800,012415
18IMNeubauer Martin Mag.2421AUT1602675½0,512445
19FMGstach Jakob2299AUT1628704½0,512279
20IMSchneider-Zinner Harald2385AUT1604520½0,512401
  3. Währinger SK (RtgKa.:2279, TB1: 26,5 / TB2: 10)
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID123456789p.Pe.RtgKa.
1IMKilgus Georg2435AUT160621201½1,532401
2NMPichler Michael2258AUT1611208½0½113,052309
3FMKirschner Alexander Dr.2201AUT1605631½½10½13,562185
4Nolz Tom2164AUT162598500½½102,062185
5Poysti Nathanael2228GER24622133111½3,542186
6MKPrinzjakowitsch Bernhard2092AUT1608860½11,521975
7Hanser Michael1946AUT16048800½11,531949
8Oberhuber Alexander1990AUT1661370½1012,542007
9FMBawart Markus2370AUT16033370½½½1,542275
10CMErnst Michael Mag.2169AUT1618393½1½½2,542071
11Lovrinovic Christian Mag.2137AUT160970001012,042143
12IMLendwai Reinhard2392AUT1600176½½1,022203
13CMJuraczka Franz Mag.2177AUT1600710½0,512170
  4. Sc Donaustadt (RtgKa.:2249, TB1: 24,5 / TB2: 12)
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID123456789p.Pe.RtgKa.
1GMStanec Nikolaus2497AUT160177611½1½15,062308
2FMHechl Gerald Mag.2362AUT1605674½½0½½2,052220
3MKKuthan Andreas Mag.2194AUT1603833½½½½½13,562217
4FMSandhu Mario Mag.2264AUT16053481½1,522236
5WFMFröwis Annika2085AUT16214320½0112,552186
6Kropik Martin MAS2093AUT1613820½101,532088
7NMHolzer Gerhard2092AUT16020391½0½½½3,061886
8Pichler Andreas2081AUT1616943½000,532049
9IMKummer Helmut2286AUT160101601½1,532295
10Schwab Lukas2166AUT1628283½½½1,532243
11NMSchwab Rene Mag.(FH)2131AUT1600850011,022169
12Hofbauer Peter2012AUT1602900011,022075
13Hechl Fabian1974AUT165157900,012134
14Stadlinger Lea1661AUT165684800,011855
  5. SG DAW (RtgKa.:2231, TB1: 24 / TB2: 10)
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID123456789p.Pe.RtgKa.
1FMVitouch Anatol2292AUT16106510½½0½½2,062327
2FMZetthofer Gerald2257AUT16050111101104,062208
3Wilke Werner DDr.2251AUT16008260½0½01,052283
4IMGanaus Hannes2193AUT1602454½1+½3,042264
5FMHeiny Johannes Dipl. Ing.2269AUT161661700,012299
6IMSchlosser Michael Dr.2239AUT1600184½1+013,552174
7Reimitzer Wolfgang2127AUT163713411½+½½4,561954
8Heiny Michael Mag.2014AUT16185200½½½½2,052014
9Zaynard Andreas1945AUT1606476½011,532016
10Kovacevic Raimund Mag.1825AUT164901900,011721
11WIMBatyte Daiva2164LTU12801860-0,010
12MKHadjieff Dieter2181AUT1605976101,022109
13Lytvynets Dmytro2109UKR14128241+½1,522229
14Marschnigg Stefan2111AUT162251000,011990
  6. Sk Austria Wien (RtgKa.:2293, TB1: 23,5 / TB2: 8)
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID123456789p.Pe.RtgKa.
1GMPacher Milan2415SVK149074451012,032361
2IMMazur Stefan2445SVK14909332½½1,022337
3IMHangweyrer Manfred2348AUT16010081½½½002,562353
4GMPlachetka Jan2294SVK149000681½½2,032257
5WIMNewrkla Katharina2207AUT16216291111½4,552219
6FMKwatschewsky Leo DI.2191AUT160043500,012222
7FMRoth Peter2074AUT1600281½½01,032104
8WFMBorek Jutta2080AUT1601628010001,052127
9FMDruckenthaner Andreas Dr.2279AUT1600567½½½½02,052289
10Wagner Gregor2168AUT14203642½11,522193
11MKWiedermann Franz Dr.2114AUT1603744½-1½02,052130
12Iro Christian2077AUT16376061+½2,532065
13Steiner Johann Mag.2039AUT1607090+½001,542129
14Pernerstorfer Johannes2051AUT160466000,012284
  7. Amateure (RtgKa.:2295, TB1: 23 / TB2: 7)
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID123456789p.Pe.RtgKa.
1IMHorvath Dominik2430AUT164256111½2,532386
2IMAlvir Aco2341AUT1440036701½½½2,552289
3Schwarz Dusan2307SVK149038901½1,522258
4FMVlcek Stanislav2300SVK14902001½100½½2,562220
5Jancovic Peter2299SVK149133211½½½13,552276
6FMBachofner Andreas2212AUT1603795½½10½2,552218
7Frindt Kornel2208SVK14901617011002,052176
8Jirovec Alfred Dr.1995AUT16137071½01½½3,562080
9Danada Tomas2266SVK149193620½0,522241
10Kuntner Reinhard2057AUT16305550000,032166
11Zsifkovits Peter DI.2028AUT1609718101,022189
12MKLipp Alfred2001AUT16201000½0,521955
13Reyes-Acevedo Ismael Mag.1908DOM6403697½00,522043
  8. Sz Favoriten (RtgKa.:2218, TB1: 22 / TB2: 4)
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID123456789p.Pe.RtgKa.
1IMVolkmann Friedrich Karl2401AUT16029771½1½½3,552291
2NMIvancsics Michael Mag.2170AUT1601458½0½0½01,562169
3MKKnoflicek Ctibor2211AUT16044141½½2,032142
4Miazhynski Yuri2190AUT16515951½-01,542133
5Chulis Alexander2111AUT16075880½0,522147
6Ivanyk Igor2035AUT16697291½½1½3,552066
7Heissenberger Andreas2025AUT161499111,011856
8Ruisz Johannes2013AUT1614045½½1,021949
9FMRubil Marko2290CRO14501546½½10½2,552271
10FMWallner Joachim2272AUT1608720½½-1,032250
11MKMaly Martin1978AUT160293400,012080
12Filek Mattias1965AUT164900000½00,542120
13NMSteiner Bruno2101AUT16024111-12,032140
14Salkic Midhat2065BIH14406721½0,512014
15Georgiev Daniel1761AUT166173600,011946
16Bölzlbauer Wolfgang1924AUT161042211,012072
  9. Sk Hietzing (RtgKa.:2297, TB1: 21 / TB2: 2)
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID123456789p.Pe.RtgKa.
1Belke Frank Dr.2267GER46123370½½½1,542255
2IMMozny Milos2253CZE300454½½½½½2,552297
3FMDjeno Drago2332CRO14400421011,022342
4Lucaci Marius2155ROU120973601½1,532196
5NMWagner Stefan BSc (WU), BA2156AUT16203040000,032084
6FMJanetschek Karl2222AUT16002571½1,522191
7MKWiedner Robert2114AUT1600702½½½½½½3,062105
8Wagner Leopold Franziskus2057GER1641581101013,052050
9FMPenz Harald Dr.2278AUT1606930+½½103,052293
10FMTodor Razvan2171AUT16044570½0,522159
11Vechet Stanislav2112CZE30247300,012183
12Mlynek Petr2101CZE307670½0,512095
13IMVyskocil Neklan2291CZE307106½0½1,032397
14Smith Jeff2120WLS1800612½0,512035
15FMBuchnicek Petr2292CZE305235000,022272
16IMPisk Petr2338CZE304689½0,512251
17IMSchroll Gerhard Dr. MMag.2326AUT1600907½0,512341
18Prager Manfred1924AUT1603701½0,512001
  10. Sv Bg 16 (RtgKa.:2022, TB1: 10,5 / TB2: 0)
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID123456789p.Pe.RtgKa.
1Stichlberger Martin Dr.2115AUT16055500000011,062245
2MKPammer Andreas DI.2074AUT1610929½½00½1,552294
3Feit Florian2058AUT16388150½½001,052366
4Hazdra Thomas Mag.2037AUT16370100000,032150
5Stöckl Norbert Dr.2042AUT160924610½001,552198
6Hack Thomas1919AUT16369950½½1,032097
7Mandl Wolfgang Dr.1856AUT16370700½000,542012
8Fritz Rebecca1721AUT1616900½101,531943
9Baumgartner Martin DDr.DI.1981AUT163691000000,042235
10Weinrichter Norbert Dr.0AUT167224000½0,532132
11Mayer Daniel1855AUT1637088½011,531901
12Glaner Marcus Franz1948AUT16287980½000,542150
Advertisement