Joukkuekokoonpano ilman kierrostuloksia

  1. Sk Allianz Elementar Wien (RtgKa.:2087 / TB1: 16,5 / TB2: 7)
pö.NimiRtgFEDArtFideIDp.Pe.
1FMNeumeier Klaus Mag.2273AUTBetrieb16023654,07,0
2Schmidrathner Christian2092AUTBetrieb16120692,57,0
3Wandl Werner Mag.2021AUTBetrieb16072781,57,0
4Oberhuber Alexander1969AUTBetrieb16613705,07,0
5Bartos Miloslav2050AUTBetrieb16372901,56,0
6Ayatollahi Ehsan1929IRIBetrieb125211831,02,0
7Schugal Michael2114GERBetrieb46806261,05,0
  2. TU Wien (RtgKa.:2190 / TB1: 24,5 / TB2: 13)
pö.NimiRtgFEDArtFideIDp.Pe.
1FMOlivetti Davide2192ITABetrieb8632204,07,0
2FMKirschner Alexander Dr.2201AUTBetrieb16056312,04,0
3Hofegger Jakob2177AUTBetrieb16380172,55,0
4Schmid Andreas Mag.2139AUTBetrieb16178693,05,0
5MKsucher johannes Mag.2047AUTBetrieb16039064,56,0
6Pacher Simon2074AUTBetrieb16210841,02,0
7Atzl Florian2175AUTBetrieb16358912,55,0
8Scheffknecht Philipp2072AUTBetrieb16091900,52,0
9WFMFröwis Annika2101AUTBetrieb16214321,01,0
10CMBauer Thomas2222AUTBetrieb16392931,52,0
11Juenger Heinz Dr.2175AUTBetrieb16200101,52,0
12Arnhold Steffi0GERBetrieb129313650,51,0
  3. SG Bbsv / Sk Herndl (RtgKa.:2189 / TB1: 21,5 / TB2: 12)
pö.NimiRtgFEDArtFideIDp.Pe.
1FMVitouch Anatol2286AUTBetrieb16106513,06,0
2MKKuthan Andreas Mag.2194AUTBetrieb16038332,55,0
3Rittler Robert2199AUTBetrieb16056231,53,0
4NMSchwab Rene Mag.(FH)2148AUTBetrieb16008502,03,0
5Reimitzer Wolfgang2139AUTBetrieb16371342,02,0
6Thoma Wilhelm Jun.2050AUTBetrieb16031162,04,0
7Wetscherek Gerhard2106AUTBetrieb16021521,53,0
8MKPrinzjakowitsch Bernhard2092AUTBetrieb16088603,06,0
9MKPammer Andreas DI.2061AUTBetrieb16109292,54,0
10Kropik Martin MAS2079AUTBetrieb16138200,52,0
11Stummer Walter1953AUTBetrieb16064680,01,0
12Fabi-Zojer Stefan2169AUTBetrieb16164551,03,0
  4. SG Verbund / VHP - OMV (RtgKa.:2210 / TB1: 21 / TB2: 13)
pö.NimiRtgFEDArtFideIDp.Pe.
1Pichler Andreas2079AUTBetrieb16169431,54,0
2FMPlank Franz2172AUTBetrieb16009665,07,0
3CMAlbadri Abd Al Sattar2165IRQBetrieb106023482,06,0
4Eller Martin DI1862AUTBetrieb16400201,53,0
5Solovyova Anastasia1942RUSBetrieb341006090,51,0
6Gumerov Ruslan1827RUSBetrieb241892351,01,0
7CMKhalakhan Jurij2233AUTBetrieb141423681,01,0
8Miazhynski Yuri2196AUTBetrieb16515952,56,0
9NMSteiner Bruno2147AUTBetrieb16024112,55,0
10Wilke Werner DDr.2257AUTBetrieb16008260,01,0
11Lucaci Marius2142ROUBetrieb12097361,53,0
12MKPloner Ferdinand Mag.2196AUTBetrieb16013341,01,0
13WFMTrippold Denise2137AUTBetrieb16255940,51,0
14FMRoth Peter2087AUTBetrieb16002810,01,0
15FMZetthofer Gerald2208AUTBetrieb16050110,51,0
  5. Husek Wien beim 1er (RtgKa.:2169 / TB1: 22,5 / TB2: 12)
pö.NimiRtgFEDArtFideIDp.Pe.
1IMGanaus Hannes2196AUTBetrieb16024544,57,0
2IMWeinzettl Ernst2175AUTBetrieb16005755,07,0
3FMStuhlik Marko2185AUTBetrieb16015123,56,0
4WIMBatyte Daiva2145LTUBetrieb128018602,03,0
5Kersten Julian2015AUTBetrieb16285420,55,0
6Gratze Michael1974AUTBetrieb16138712,05,0
7MKInsam Heinz2175AUTBetrieb16019032,54,0
8NMWagner Stefan BSc (WU), BA2135AUTBetrieb16203042,53,0
9Haas Bernhard Mag.1984AUTBetrieb16205760,01,0
10Skrepsky Anton1575AUTBetrieb16452930,01,0
  6. Unicredit Bank Austria (RtgKa.:2043 / TB1: 14 / TB2: 3)
pö.NimiRtgFEDArtFideIDp.Pe.
1Lovrinovic Christian Mag.2137AUTBetrieb16097001,55,0
2Wagner Leopold Franziskus2098GERBetrieb16415812,57,0
3Niedersberger Andreas2036AUTBetrieb16400970,03,0
4MKLipp Alfred2007AUTBetrieb16201002,07,0
5Jirovec Alfred Dr.2006AUTBetrieb16137072,57,0
6Prager Manfred1972AUTBetrieb16037012,06,0
7Führer Werner1882AUTBetrieb16347040,52,0
8Schabata Wolfgang Mag.1965AUTBetrieb16561390,01,0
9Allram Sebastian1951AUTBetrieb16248652,03,0
10Mad Gerhard1959AUTBetrieb16157421,01,0
  7. 1. WBSC (RtgKa.:2206 / TB1: 21 / TB2: 11)
pö.NimiRtgFEDArtFideIDp.Pe.
1FMMatt Fabian2303AUTBetrieb16233030,52,0
2FMSadilek Peter2280AUTBetrieb16164394,56,0
3Nolz Tom2183AUTBetrieb16259853,06,0
4Leitner Gerald DI.2139AUTBetrieb16162183,57,0
5Riemelmoser Stefan2061AUTBetrieb16178932,57,0
6Cabala Nathan1937AUTBetrieb16395101,02,0
7CMNeff Gregor Ing.2142AUTBetrieb16139101,53,0
8Kaphle Sebastian2191GERBetrieb246267084,04,0
9Rother Moritz2068GERBetrieb46941120,52,0
10Sauper Dorian2000AUTBetrieb16039490,01,0
11WMKLandl Margot2043AUTBetrieb16234860,01,0
12Vavra Michael1987CZEBetrieb3063980,01,0
  8. KSV Wien Schachsektion (RtgKa.:2049 / TB1: 14,5 / TB2: 3)
pö.NimiRtgFEDArtFideIDp.Pe.
1Benkö Markus2060AUTBetrieb16183261,57,0
2WFMHorvath Maria1982AUTBetrieb16016602,57,0
3Zsifkovits Peter DI.2027AUTBetrieb16097182,54,0
4Gutsch Franz Mag.2055AUTBetrieb16321752,03,0
5MKBachofner Christian2030AUTBetrieb16037871,56,0
6Brüll Georg Mag.2029AUTBetrieb16206810,53,0
7Rongitsch Thomas2064AUTBetrieb16162421,55,0
8Kuntner Reinhard2057AUTBetrieb16305550,02,0
9Kowarsch Peter1735AUTBetrieb16086490,51,0
10Nachtnebel Harry1864AUTBetrieb16276940,52,0
11Reyes-Acevedo Ismael Mag.1898DOMBetrieb64036970,51,0
12Hell David1909AUTBetrieb16593911,01,0
  9. SG Schwarze Dame / Wombat 2362 (RtgKa.:2054 / TB1: 15,5 / TB2: 7)
pö.NimiRtgFEDArtFideIDp.Pe.
1Lytvynets Dmytro2096UKRBetrieb141282411,55,0
2Herndl Gerald2030AUTBetrieb16052673,57,0
3Mayer Thomas2049AUTBetrieb16489001,56,0
4Hanser Michael1940AUTBetrieb16048802,06,0
5Kraupfogel Manfred1916AUTBetrieb16169272,04,0
6Börnsen Frederik1945GERBetrieb246009460,01,0
7Schweitzer Werner2035AUTBetrieb16229273,05,0
8Zebedin Bernd2076AUTBetrieb16372400,02,0
9Stadik Wolfgang Mag.2038AUTBetrieb16341002,06,0
  10. Nuschei Spezialdicht. Wien (RtgKa.:2393 / TB1: 39 / TB2: 21)
pö.NimiRtgFEDArtFideIDp.Pe.
1GMStanec Nikolaus2511AUTBetrieb16017766,06,0
2IMKilgus Georg2425AUTBetrieb16062125,56,0
3IMAlvir Aco2338AUTBetrieb144003676,57,0
4IMMahdy Khaled2378AUTBetrieb16063795,05,0
5IMLendwai Reinhard2391AUTBetrieb16001765,56,0
6IMDanner Georg2313AUTBetrieb16003035,06,0
7MKHadjieff Dieter2181AUTBetrieb16059764,04,0
8FMBeck Hartmuth Mag.2310AUTBetrieb16025190,51,0
9Korn Andreas2025AUTBetrieb16078981,01,0
Advertisement