Rankingtaulukko

Rk.al.nr.JoukkuePe.  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
110Nuschei Spezialdicht. Wien770039,0210
22TU Wien741224,5130
35Husek Wien beim 1er740322,5120
43SG Bbsv / Sk Herndl740321,5120
54SG Verbund / VHP - OMV741221,0130
671. WBSC732221,0110
71Sk Allianz Elementar Wien721416,570
89SG Schwarze Dame / Wombat 2362721415,570
98KSV Wien Schachsektion710614,530
106Unicredit Bank Austria710614,030

Annotaatio:
Vertailu 1: points (game-points)
Vertailu 2: Matchpoints (3 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Vertailu 3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Advertisement