Kokoonpano ja tulokset

  1. Nuschei Spezialdicht. Wien (RtgKa.:2393, TB1: 39 / TB2: 21)
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID123456789p.Pe.RtgKa.
1GMStanec Nikolaus2511AUT16017761111116,062196
2IMKilgus Georg2425AUT160621211½1115,562149
3IMAlvir Aco2338AUT14400367111111½6,572084
4IMMahdy Khaled2378AUT1606379111115,052095
5IMLendwai Reinhard2391AUT16001761111½15,562076
6IMDanner Georg2313AUT16003031½1½115,062040
7MKHadjieff Dieter2181AUT160597611114,041959
8FMBeck Hartmuth Mag.2310AUT1602519½0,512035
9Korn Andreas2025AUT160789811,012038
  2. TU Wien (RtgKa.:2190, TB1: 24,5 / TB2: 13)
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID123456789p.Pe.RtgKa.
1FMOlivetti Davide2192ITA86322010011104,072211
2FMKirschner Alexander Dr.2201AUT16056311½½02,042163
3Hofegger Jakob2177AUT163801710½102,552170
4Schmid Andreas Mag.2139AUT1617869101013,052123
5MKsucher johannes Mag.2047AUT1603906+½011+4,562017
6Pacher Simon2074AUT1621084101,022047
7Atzl Florian2175AUT163589101½012,552134
8Scheffknecht Philipp2072AUT16091900½0,522267
9WFMFröwis Annika2101AUT162143211,012061
10CMBauer Thomas2222AUT1639293½11,522147
11Juenger Heinz Dr.2175AUT1620010½11,522029
12Arnhold Steffi0GER12931365½0,511972
  3. Husek Wien beim 1er (RtgKa.:2169, TB1: 22,5 / TB2: 12)
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID123456789p.Pe.RtgKa.
1IMGanaus Hannes2196AUT1602454½½1½½1½4,572199
2IMWeinzettl Ernst2175AUT16005750½11½115,072152
3FMStuhlik Marko2185AUT16015120½+1½½3,562124
4WIMBatyte Daiva2145LTU12801860½1½2,032113
5Kersten Julian2015AUT162854200½000,552058
6Gratze Michael1974AUT1613871½1½002,052043
7MKInsam Heinz2175AUT1601903½1102,542064
8NMWagner Stefan BSc (WU), BA2135AUT16203041½12,532089
9Haas Bernhard Mag.1984AUT162057600,012192
10Skrepsky Anton1575AUT164529300,012047
  4. SG Bbsv / Sk Herndl (RtgKa.:2189, TB1: 21,5 / TB2: 12)
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID123456789p.Pe.RtgKa.
1FMVitouch Anatol2286AUT1610651110½0½3,062207
2MKKuthan Andreas Mag.2194AUT1603833½1½½02,552139
3Rittler Robert2199AUT160562310½1,532166
4NMSchwab Rene Mag.(FH)2148AUT16008501012,032113
5Reimitzer Wolfgang2139AUT1637134112,021969
6Thoma Wilhelm Jun.2050AUT16031161+002,042012
7Wetscherek Gerhard2106AUT16021520½11,532141
8MKPrinzjakowitsch Bernhard2092AUT1608860+001½½3,062174
9MKPammer Andreas DI.2061AUT16109290½112,541965
10Kropik Martin MAS2079AUT16138200½0,522175
11Stummer Walter1953AUT160646800,012181
12Fabi-Zojer Stefan2169AUT16164550011,032105
  5. SG Verbund / VHP - OMV (RtgKa.:2210, TB1: 21 / TB2: 13)
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID123456789p.Pe.RtgKa.
1Pichler Andreas2079AUT1616943½0011,542074
2FMPlank Franz2172AUT160096611½110½5,072121
3CMAlbadri Abd Al Sattar2165IRQ10602348½0100½2,062129
4Eller Martin DI1862AUT1640020½½½1,532019
5Solovyova Anastasia1942RUS34100609½0,512030
6Gumerov Ruslan1827RUS2418923511,012029
7CMKhalakhan Jurij2233AUT14142368+1,010
8Miazhynski Yuri2196AUT1651595½1½½002,562209
9NMSteiner Bruno2147AUT1602411010½12,552160
10Wilke Werner DDr.2257AUT160082600,012021
11Lucaci Marius2142ROU12097361½01,532110
12MKPloner Ferdinand Mag.2196AUT160133411,012139
13WFMTrippold Denise2137AUT1625594½0,512391
14FMRoth Peter2087AUT160028100,012313
15FMZetthofer Gerald2208AUT1605011½0,512196
  6. 1. WBSC (RtgKa.:2206, TB1: 21 / TB2: 11)
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID123456789p.Pe.RtgKa.
1FMMatt Fabian2303AUT1623303½00,522354
2FMSadilek Peter2280AUT16164391½1½½14,562190
3Nolz Tom2183AUT16259851½01½03,062140
4Leitner Gerald DI.2139AUT1616218½1000113,572111
5Riemelmoser Stefan2061AUT16178931½001002,572047
6Cabala Nathan1937AUT1639510½½1,021855
7CMNeff Gregor Ing.2142AUT1613910½½½1,532096
8Kaphle Sebastian2191GER2462670811114,042097
9Rother Moritz2068GER4694112½00,521973
10Sauper Dorian2000AUT160394900,012313
11WMKLandl Margot2043AUT162348600,012175
12Vavra Michael1987CZE306398-0,010
  7. Sk Allianz Elementar Wien (RtgKa.:2087, TB1: 16,5 / TB2: 7)
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID123456789p.Pe.RtgKa.
1FMNeumeier Klaus Mag.2273AUT1602365010½1½14,072166
2Schmidrathner Christian2092AUT161206900½01012,572156
3Wandl Werner Mag.2021AUT1607278001½0001,572109
4Oberhuber Alexander1969AUT1661370011½11½5,072062
5Bartos Miloslav2050AUT1637290--001½1,562091
6Ayatollahi Ehsan1929IRI12521183011,022023
7Schugal Michael2114GER4680626000½½1,052066
  8. SG Schwarze Dame / Wombat 2362 (RtgKa.:2054, TB1: 15,5 / TB2: 7)
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID123456789p.Pe.RtgKa.
1Lytvynets Dmytro2096UKR141282410-½½½1,552226
2Herndl Gerald2030AUT1605267½½01½103,572176
3Mayer Thomas2049AUT16489000001½01,562163
4Hanser Michael1940AUT16048800½½1002,062036
5Kraupfogel Manfred1916AUT161692701012,042061
6Börnsen Frederik1945GER2460094600,012050
7Schweitzer Werner2035AUT16229271-½1½3,052164
8Zebedin Bernd2076AUT1637240000,022154
9Stadik Wolfgang Mag.2038AUT1634100100½½02,062080
  9. KSV Wien Schachsektion (RtgKa.:2049, TB1: 14,5 / TB2: 3)
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID123456789p.Pe.RtgKa.
1Benkö Markus2060AUT1618326½½½00001,572216
2WFMHorvath Maria1982AUT1601660000101½2,572079
3Zsifkovits Peter DI.2027AUT1609718½1102,542174
4Gutsch Franz Mag.2055AUT1632175½½12,032015
5MKBachofner Christian2030AUT1603787½½½0001,562089
6Brüll Georg Mag.2029AUT162068100½0,532003
7Rongitsch Thomas2064AUT1616242½½0½01,552138
8Kuntner Reinhard2057AUT1630555000,022111
9Kowarsch Peter1735AUT1608649½0,511937
10Nachtnebel Harry1864AUT16276940½0,522116
11Reyes-Acevedo Ismael Mag.1898DOM6403697½0,512114
12Hell David1909AUT165939111,012021
  10. Unicredit Bank Austria (RtgKa.:2043, TB1: 14 / TB2: 3)
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID123456789p.Pe.RtgKa.
1Lovrinovic Christian Mag.2137AUT16097000½½½01,552188
2Wagner Leopold Franziskus2098GER16415810½1½00½2,572184
3Niedersberger Andreas2036AUT16400970000,032267
4MKLipp Alfred2007AUT162010000011002,072136
5Jirovec Alfred Dr.2006AUT16137070½½100½2,572091
6Prager Manfred1972AUT16037010½½0½½2,061888
7Führer Werner1882AUT1634704½00,522061
8Schabata Wolfgang Mag.1965AUT165613900,012027
9Allram Sebastian1951AUT16248650112,032085
10Mad Gerhard1959AUT161574211,012114
Advertisement