Sijoitukset 13 kierroksen jälkeen

Rk.al.nr.NimiFEDRtgp. TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Häfliger AlexSUI207710,00,01087,5
23Oehen RenéSUI19159,50,0973,5
31Gabersek AlbertSUI20909,00,0995,5
44Suter RamonSUI18857,50,0786,0
59Huber SimonSUI07,50,0777,0
613Oumari AhmadSUI06,00,0491,0
714Petrovic MilosSUI06,00,0482,5
87Bitzer DarioSUI06,00,0466,0
95Hunkeler KarlSUI17405,00,0470,0
106Roos GuidoSUI15374,50,0466,0
1112Kuhn OIiverSUI04,02,0467,0
128Huber SandroSUI04,00,0475,5
1310Keller HansjörgSUI02,00,0270,5
1411Kocyigit ÜmitSUI00,00,0052,0

Annotaatio:
Vertailu 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Vertailu 2: The greater number of victories (variable)
Vertailu 3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Advertisement