Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Uruguay (URU)

Flag URU
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Clasificatorio de Cerro-nau64 4 ժամ 35 րոպե
2Semifinal del Campeonato Uruguayo Absoluto 2020 4 ժամ 51 րոպե
3Abierto de Atlantida 2020 16 ժամ 53 րոպե
4Reina Reyes XIV - Blitz 1 օր 11 ժամ
5Reina Reyes XIV - No rankeados 1 օր 12 ժամ
6Reina Reyes XIV 1 օր 12 ժամ
7IV Abierto de Montevideo "COPA MARCEL DUCHAMP 2020" 2 օր 14 ժամ
8Apertura Maldonado 2020 3 օր 21 ժամ
9I Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2020 4 օր 16 ժամ
10Campeonato Uruguayo Femenino Absoluto 2020 5 օր 4 ժամ
11CUARTOS de FINALES 2020 Club de Ajedrez UDELAR 10 օր 4 ժամ
12VERANO TREBEJOS Sub 1700 2020 10 օր 5 ժամ
13Cuartos Final URU CAP 2020 12 օր 7 ժամ
14GRAND PRIX TREBEJOS 14 օր 4 ժամ
15CUARTOS FINAL SALTO 2020 22 օր 3 ժամ
16Cuartos CBR 22 օր 7 ժամ
17Reinas del Tablero V 22 օր 13 ժամ
18Torneo Juveniel de Reyes - Academia nau64 26 օր 9 ժամ
19Torneo Open de Reyes - Academia nau64 26 օր 9 ժամ
20Match 33a Fiesta de la Prensa 29 օր 9 ժամ
2133a FIESTA DE LA PRENSA DIARIO EL TELEGRAFO 2020 29 օր 9 ժամ
22Final Camp. Salteño Abs 2019 34 օր 9 ժամ
23Torneo Academia 2020 35 օր 5 ժամ
24IV Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2019 35 օր 15 ժամ
25Abierto Internacional Las Cañas 2020 36 օր 11 ժամ
26Blitz Las Cañas 2020 37 օր 16 ժամ
27Cuartos de Final Enroque Largo 43 օր 11 ժամ
28Blitz por Equipos - Diciembre 2019 49 օր 18 ժամ
29Aniversario Campeonato Uruguayo 1989 C. A. Progreso 54 օր 12 ժամ
30Vladivostok - Despedida del año 2019 57 օր 2 ժամ
31CAMPEONATO URUGUAYO 2020 Cuartos de Final - Trebejos 2019 58 օր 19 ժամ
32BLITZ RIVERA-LIVRAMENTO 63 օր 16 ժամ
33UDELAR IX 4 64 օր 10 ժամ
34UDELAR IX 2 64 օր 10 ժամ
35UDELAR IX 1 64 օր 10 ժամ
36UDELAR IX 3 64 օր 10 ժամ
37Semifinales Infantiles de Montevideo - Sub 11 64 օր 14 ժամ
38Semifinales Infantiles de Montevideo - Sub 9 64 օր 14 ժամ
39Semifinales Infantiles de Montevideo - Sub 7 64 օր 14 ժամ
40Torneo Abierto Internacional Rivera-Livramento 65 օր 2 ժամ
41Departamental Rapido CAP 2019 65 օր 11 ժամ
42Torneo Clausura Maldonado 2019 67 օր 5 ժամ
43Torneo Clausura Maldonado 2019 67 օր 18 ժամ
44Torneo Escolar 6to año PDS - Academia de Ajedrez nau64 70 օր 18 ժամ
45Torneo Escolar 5to año Serie B PDS - Academia de Ajedrez nau64 70 օր 18 ժամ
46Torneo Escolar 5to año Serie A PDS - Academia de Ajedrez nau64 70 օր 18 ժամ
47Torneo Escolar 4to año Serie B PDS - Academia de Ajedrez nau64 70 օր 18 ժամ
48Torneo Escolar 4to año Serie A PDS - Academia de Ajedrez nau64 70 օր 18 ժամ
49SEMIFINAL CAMP. SALTEÑO GRUPO C 71 օր 7 ժամ
50SEMIFINAL CAMP. SALTEÑO GRUPO B 71 օր 7 ժամ