Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Uganda (UGA)

Flag UGA
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Hisense Juniors Chess Tournament 3 - U14 7 ժամ 6 րոպե
2Hisense Juniors Chess Tournament 3 - U12 7 ժամ 6 րոպե
3Hisense Juniors Chess Tournament 3 - U10 7 ժամ 13 րոպե
4Hisense Juniors Chess Tournament 3 - U8 7 ժամ 13 րոպե
52020 Kantinti Memorial Open Rated Chess Championship 1 օր 20 ժամ
6Hisense Juniors Chess Tournament 3 - U18 13 օր 16 ժամ
7Hisense Juniors Chess Tournament 3 - U16 13 օր 16 ժամ
82020 Zabasajja Memorial Open Rated Chess Championship 14 օր 23 ժամ
9Lighthouse Uganda Under 25 Chess Tournament 2020 (FIDE RATED) 15 օր 8 ժամ
10Lighthouse Uganda Junior Chess Tournament 2020 (Under 18) 15 օր 8 ժամ
11Lighthouse Uganda Junior Chess Tournament 2020 (Under 16) 15 օր 8 ժամ
12Lighthouse Uganda Junior Chess Tournament 2020 (Under 14) 15 օր 8 ժամ
13Lighthouse Uganda Junior Chess Tournament 2020 (Under 12) 15 օր 8 ժամ
14Lighthouse Uganda Junior Chess Tournament 2020 (Under 10) 15 օր 8 ժամ
15Lighthouse Uganda Junior Chess Tournament 2020 (Under 8) 15 օր 8 ժամ
16CPGA Western Region Chess Championship 2019 U18 Powered by JESA, Stanbic Bank and Vision Group 23 օր 4 ժամ
17CPGA Western Region Chess Championship 2019 U16 Powered by JESA, Vision Group, Stanbic Bank 23 օր 4 ժամ
18CPGA Western Region Chess Championship 2019 U14 Powered by JESA, Stanbic Bank and Vision Group 23 օր 4 ժամ
19CPGA Western Youth Chess Championship 2019 U12 Powered by JESA, Stanbic Bank and Vision Group 23 օր 4 ժամ
20CPGA Western Region Chess Championship 2019 U10 Powered by JESA, Stanbic Bank, Vision Group 23 օր 4 ժամ
2134th Liberation Day Rapid Chess Championship 2020 (U12 Boys & Girls) 24 օր 4 ժամ
2234th Liberation Day Rapid Chess Championship 2020 (U10 Boys & Girls) 24 օր 4 ժամ
2334th Liberation Day Rapid Chess Championship 2020 (U21 Boys & Girls) 24 օր 4 ժամ
2434th Liberation Day Rapid Chess Championship 2020 (U16 Boys & Girls) 24 օր 4 ժամ
2534th Liberation Day Rapid Chess Championship 2020 (U8 Boys & Girls) 24 օր 4 ժամ
2634th Liberation Day Rapid Chess Championship 2020 (U6 Boys & Girls) 24 օր 4 ժամ
275th Kampala Classic Juniors Chess Championship 2020 - U10 30 օր 9 ժամ
285th Kampala Classic Juniors Chess Championship 2020 - U18 30 օր 9 ժամ
295th Kampala Classic Juniors Chess Championship 2020 - U16 30 օր 9 ժամ
305th Kampala Classic Juniors Chess Championship 2020 - U14 30 օր 9 ժամ
315th Kampala Classic Juniors Chess Championship 2020 - U12 30 օր 9 ժամ
325th Kampala Classic Juniors Chess Championship 2020 - U8 30 օր 10 ժամ
332020 Comrades Rapid Chess Championship 36 օր 23 ժամ
34SOM ANNUAL INTER PROJECT CHESS TOURNAMENT 2019 RATED CATEGORY (14th EDITION) 41 օր 3 ժամ
35BUNAMWAYA RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 45 օր 5 ժամ
362019 Rwabushenyi Memorial Open Rated Chess Championship 49 օր 13 ժամ
372019 Kireka Open Rated Chess Championship (4th Edition) 50 օր 1 ժամ
382019 Kireka Junior Unrated Chess Championship (4th Edition) 52 օր 3 ժամ
392019 Inter-University Chess Championship Open (University of Kisubi) 59 օր 3 ժամ
402019 Inter-University Chess Championship Ladies (University of Kisubi) 59 օր 10 ժամ
41Open Minds Rapid Chess Championship 2019 (1st Edition) 65 օր 23 ժամ
42SOM ANNUAL INTER PROJECT CHESS TOURNAMENT CATEGORY A 14th EDITION 67 օր 7 ժամ
43SOM ANNUAL INTER PROJECT CHESS TOURNAMENT 2019 CATEGORY B 14th EDITION 67 օր 9 ժամ
44Grand Finale U18 Girls Sponsored by Jesa Milk, Stanbic Bank, Vision Group 77 օր 7 ժամ
45Grand Finale U18 Boys Sponsored by Jesa Milk, Stanbic Bank, Vision Group 77 օր 7 ժամ
46Grand Finale U16 Girls Sponsored by Jesa Milk, Stanbic Bank, Vision Group 77 օր 7 ժամ
47Grand Finale U16 Boys Sponsored by Jesa Milk, Stanbic Bank, Vision Group 77 օր 7 ժամ
48Grand Finale U14 Girls Sponsored by Jesa Milk, Stanbic Bank, Vision Group 77 օր 7 ժամ
49Grand Finale U14 Boys Sponsored by Jesa Milk, Stanbic Bank, Vision Group 77 օր 7 ժամ
50Grand Finale U12 Girls Sponsored by Jesa Milk, Stanbic Bank, Vision Group 77 օր 7 ժամ