Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Sweden (SWE)

Flag SWE
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Stockholmsmästerskapet 2020 1 ժամ 35 րոպե
2VSF lagblixt-dm 2020 3 ժամ 15 րոպե
3KM Sundsvalls SS 2019/20 9 ժամ 59 րոպե
4Stockholms Schacksallskap FRC 200225 1 օր 3 ժամ
5Seniorschack Stockholm KM 2020 2 օր 3 ժամ
6Compo Cup 2020 2 օր 4 ժամ
7Falkoping snabb-km 2020 2 օր 7 ժամ
8Stockholm Chess Challenge 2020 IM-tournament 2 օր 17 ժամ
9Rockadens Öppna Onsdagskamp VT 2020 3 օր 4 ժամ
10Pyramidens Vårturnering 2020 B 3 օր 6 ժամ
11KM Blixt 2020 3 օր 6 ժամ
12Nacka KM VT 2020 3 օր 7 ժամ
13SeniorSchack Stockholm Seniorserien Våren 2020 Klass 1 3 օր 11 ժամ
14SeniorSchack Stockholm Seniorserien Våren 2020 Klass 4A 3 օր 12 ժամ
15SeniorSchack Stockholm Seniorserien Våren 2020 Klass 3 3 օր 12 ժամ
16SeniorSchack Stockholm Seniorserien Våren 2020 Klass 2 3 օր 12 ժամ
17Uppsalamästerskapet 2020 3 օր 20 ժամ
18Stockholms Schacksallskap KM 2020 4 օր 3 ժամ
19Umemästerskapet 2020 4 օր 5 ժամ
20Täby mästerskapet i blixt 2020 4 օր 5 ժամ
21ÖSS Open 3030 4 օր 5 ժամ
22Stockholms Schacksallskap Rapid KM 20200204 4 օր 8 ժամ
23Stockholm Chess Challenge GM-tournament 2020 4 օր 13 ժամ
24Västgöta Open 2020 6 օր 10 ժամ
25Talangakten 2020 Mellanstadiet söndag 6 օր 12 ժամ
26Talangakten 2020 Lågstadiet, söndag söndag 6 օր 12 ժամ
27Talangjakten 2020 Lågstadiet lördag 7 օր 11 ժամ
28Åsenträffen 2020 8 օր 3 ժամ
29Wasa Masters 2020 8 օր 19 ժամ
30Norrlands Junior Grand Prix 2020 10 օր 4 ժամ
31Täby SK Öppna KM 2019 10 օր 17 ժամ
32Majornas SS Blixt-KM 17 օր 5 ժամ
33Östersunds SS Februariblixt 18 օր 6 ժամ
34Stockholms Schacksallskap Rolf Littorin rapid 200512 19 օր 12 ժամ
35Stockholms Schacksallskap Tore Riltonblixt 20200505 19 օր 12 ժամ
36Stockholms Schacksallskap Rapid 200414 19 օր 12 ժամ
37Upsala ASS Blixt-KM 2020 24 օր 9 ժամ
38SeniorSchack Stockholm Seniorserien Våren 2020 Klass 4 24 օր 12 ժամ
39Stockholms Schacksallskap Rapid KM 20200214 24 օր 16 ժամ
40Storsjodraget 2020 26 օր 7 ժամ
41SeniorSchack Stockholm Seniorserien Våren 2020 Klass 4 26 օր 11 ժամ
42Schack 64 KM 2020 26 օր 15 ժամ
43Upsala ASS Nyårssnabben 2020 30 օր 16 ժամ
44FSK KM Snabb 2020 31 օր 5 ժամ
45Rockadens Öppna Onsdagskamp VT 2020 33 օր 8 ժամ
46SK Rockadens KM vt 2020 (1A-3A) 34 օր 7 ժամ
47Januariturneringen 2020 35 օր 5 ժամ
48Jamtland/Harjedalen DM 2020 35 օր 8 ժամ
494Springare&Stockholms SF IM Salongsturnering 38 օր
50Stockholms Schacksallskap open blitz 180109 39 օր 5 ժամ