Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Suriname (SUR)

Flag SUR
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Kwalificatie NK 2020 2 օր 1 ժամ
22019 Open Rapid Tournament Novice - Barrage 23 օր 4 ժամ
32019 Open 20 Plus Kampioenschappen - Barrage 23 օր 19 ժամ
42019 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U20 - Barrage 23 օր 20 ժամ
52019 Open Blitz Toernooi Challenger 35 օր 11 ժամ
62019 Open Blitz Toernooi Novice 35 օր 11 ժամ
72019 Open Blitz Toernooi Novice 35 օր 12 ժամ
82019 Open Blitz Toernooi Master 35 օր 12 ժամ
92019 Open Rapid Toernooi Master 35 օր 12 ժամ
102019 Open Rapid Toernooi Challenger 35 օր 12 ժամ
112019 Open Rapid Toernooi Novice 35 օր 12 ժամ
12Open 20 Plus Schaakkampioenschappen 2019 105 օր 20 ժամ
132019 Interclub Kampioenschappen - Eerste Klasse 105 օր 21 ժամ
142019 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U20 107 օր 20 ժամ
152019 Interclub Schaakkampioenschap Top Klasse 141 օր
162019 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U14 - Barrage 193 օր 7 ժամ
172019 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U16 194 օր 6 ժամ
182019 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U14 194 օր 6 ժամ
192019 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U18 194 օր 7 ժամ
202019 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U12 194 օր 7 ժամ
212019 Nationale Schaakkampioenschappen U10 201 օր 16 ժամ
222019 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U8 201 օր 16 ժամ
232019 Nationale Dames Schaakkampioenschappen 206 օր 1 ժամ
242019 Interclub Schaakkampioenschappen Aspiranten Klasse 258 օր 17 ժամ
252019 Scholen Schaakkampioenschappen GLO 268 օր
262019 Scholen Schaakkampioenschappen VOS 268 օր
272019 Scholen Schaakkampioenschappen VOJ 268 օր
28Kwalificatie Dames Schaakkampioenschappen 2019 280 օր 20 ժամ
29National Schaakkampioenschappen 2019 296 օր 18 ժամ
30stap 0 FFM Paastoernooi 2019 316 օր 19 ժամ
31FFM Paastoernooi 2019 316 օր 19 ժամ
321 FFM Paastoernooi 2019 316 օր 19 ժամ
33stap 2 FFM Paaastioernooi 316 օր 19 ժամ
342 plus FFM Paastoernooi 2019 316 օր 19 ժամ
35Nationale Kampioenschappen kwalificatie 2019 337 օր 10 ժամ
362018 Interclub Kampioenschappen - Top Klasse 366 օր 7 ժամ
372018 Interclub Kampioenschappen - Eerste Klasse 366 օր 7 ժամ
38Blitz schaakkampioenschappen 2018 topklasse 366 օր 17 ժամ
39Blitz schaakkampioenschappen 2018 sub-topklasse 366 օր 17 ժամ
40Nationale Rapid Schaakkampioenschappen 2018 Topklasse 366 օր 18 ժամ
41Nationale Rapid Schaakkampioenschappen 2018 Sub-topklasse 366 օր 18 ժամ
422018 Nationale Open 20+ Kampioenschappen 547 օր 3 ժամ
432018 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U20 547 օր 3 ժամ
442018 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U18 548 օր 7 ժամ
452018 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U10 Meisjes 548 օր 7 ժամ
46Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U16 - Barrage 560 օր 21 ժամ
47Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U12 - Barrage 560 օր 22 ժամ
482018 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U12 560 օր 22 ժամ
492018 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U16 560 օր 22 ժամ
502018 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U14 560 օր 22 ժամ