Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Switzerland (SUI)

Flag SUI
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Roveredo Open 2020 23 րոպե
2Tournoi Interscolaire Geneve 2020 2 ժամ 38 րոպե
3Klubmeisterschaft 2019/2020 Zürich Réti ASK 7 ժամ 38 րոպե
4REM 2020 9 ժամ 53 րոպե
5Stäfa CUP 2019-2020 Vorrunde 21 ժամ 17 րոպե
6Tournoi d'hiver 2019 - 2020, groupe D 1 օր 5 ժամ
715_Ascona_Chess_Open_2020 1 օր 23 ժամ
819. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open 1 օր 23 ժամ
9Blitzturnier Ascona 2019 2 օր 2 ժամ
10ZSSM 2020 Kat. E 2 օր 7 ժամ
115° Locarno CHESS OPEN - 27-29.03.2020 4 օր
1231. Freiämterturnier 2020 Jubiläumsturnier 75 Jahre SC Villmergen 4 օր 8 ժամ
13Int. Ascona Amateuropen 2020 4 օր 8 ժամ
141' Acrevis - Will Amateur Chess Open CH-9500 Wil (SG) 4 օր 11 ժամ
15Stäfa Klubmeisterschaft 2019-2020 Gruppe C 4 օր 18 ժամ
16Stäfa Klubmeisterschaft 2019-2020 Gruppe B 4 օր 18 ժամ
17Stäfa Klubmeisterschaft 2019-2020 Gruppe A 4 օր 18 ժամ
18ZSEM Zürichsee-Einzelmeisterschaft (Meister) 4 օր 19 ժամ
19Tournoi d'hiver 2019 - 2020, groupe A 4 օր 20 ժամ
20Tournoi d'hiver 2019 - 2020, groupe B 4 օր 22 ժամ
21ZSSM 2020 Kat. D 5 օր 1 ժամ
22Zürcher Schülermeisterschaft 2020 U12 5 օր 2 ժամ
23ZSSM 2020 Kat. C 2 5 օր 2 ժամ
24ZSSM 2020 Kat. C 1 5 օր 2 ժամ
25ZSSM 2020 Kat. B 5 օր 2 ժամ
26Zürcher Schülermeisterschaft 2020 U16 5 օր 2 ժամ
27Zürcher Schülermeisterschaft 2020 U08 5 օր 2 ժամ
2879. Zürcher Stadtmeisterschaft 2020 Klasse A 5 օր 2 ժամ
2979. Zürcher Stadtmeisterschaft 2020 Klasse P 5 օր 3 ժամ
3079. Zürcher Stadtmeisterschaft 2020 Klasse B 5 օր 3 ժամ
3179. Zürcher Stadtmeisterschaft 2020 Klasse M 5 օր 3 ժամ
32Open Bois-Gentil 2020 5 օր 18 ժամ
33SKT Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019 Kat. C 5 օր 19 ժամ
34SKT Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019 Kat. A 5 օր 19 ժամ
35Blitz Loreto 5 օր 21 ժամ
36Accentus Young Masters 2020 10 Runden, Scheveninger System, 26.2.2020 - 6.3.2020 6 օր 5 ժամ
372° Rapid Lido di Melano 6 օր 7 ժամ
38Tournoi d'hiver 2019 - 2020, groupe C 6 օր 9 ժամ
391 Wohlen Rössli Amateur Open 6 օր 9 ժամ
40SprengSchach Clubmeisterschaft 2019 - Kategorie C - Startliste 6 օր 20 ժամ
41ZSEM Zürichsee-Einzelmeisterschaft (Senioren) 7 օր
4215. Int. Bad Ragazer Osteropen 7 օր 9 ժամ
43Tournoi interne Bois Gentil C 2020 Genève 7 օր 10 ժամ
44Tournoi interne Bois Gentil 2020 A Genève 7 օր 10 ժամ
45ZSEM Zürichsee-Einzelmeisterschaft (Open) 7 օր 22 ժամ
46Semi-rapide 2020 7 օր 23 ժամ
47Wohlen Rössli Amateur OPEN 2020 / 08 / 21-23 8 օր
48Einzelturnier 2020 Gruppe B 8 օր 1 ժամ
49Einzelturnier 2020 Gruppe A 8 օր 1 ժամ
50Championnat suisse 2020 Catégorie U12 8 օր 10 ժամ