Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: South Africa (RSA)

Flag RSA
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
12020 Welgemoed Chess Challenge U14 46 րոպե
22020 Welgemoed Chess Challenge U12 47 րոպե
32020 Welgemoed Chess Challenge U10 47 րոպե
42020 Welgemoed Chess Challenge U8 47 րոպե
52020 Moss Kolnik Memorial Swiss 6 ժամ 1 րոպե
6ChessExcellence Jhb north chess league 12 ժամ 16 րոպե
7JNW Club - Trinityhouse Randpark Ridge Open 2020 - Section D 12 ժամ 48 րոպե
8JNW Club - Trinityhouse Randpark Ridge Open 2020 - Section E 12 ժամ 51 րոպե
9BO-WESKUS SKOLE SKAAK PRESTIGE 2020 O15 & O18 DOGTERS 1 օր 1 ժամ
10BO-WESKUS SKOLE SKAAK PRESTIGE 2020 O18 & O20 SEUNS 1 օր 1 ժամ
112020 ECA Youth Trials under 18 & 20 1 օր 2 ժամ
122020 ECA Youth Trials under 16 1 օր 2 ժամ
132020 ECA Youth Trials under 14 1 օր 2 ժամ
142020 ECA Youth Trials under 12 1 օր 2 ժամ
152020 ECA Youth Trials under 8 & 10 1 օր 2 ժամ
16Hessequa Skaak Proewe 2 Onder 18 Dogters 1 օր 3 ժամ
17Hessequa Skaak Proewe 2 Onder 18 en 20 Seuns 1 օր 3 ժամ
18Hessequa Skaak Proewe 2 Onder 15 Seuns 1 օր 3 ժամ
19Hessequa Skaak Proewe 2 Onder 15 Dogters 1 օր 3 ժամ
20Hessequa Skaak Proewe 2 Onder 13 Seuns 1 օր 3 ժամ
21Hessequa Skaak Proewe 2 Onder 13 Dogters 1 օր 3 ժամ
22Hessequa Skaak Proewe 2 Onder 11 Seuns 1 օր 3 ժամ
23Hessequa Skaak Proewe 2 Onder 11 Dogters 1 օր 3 ժամ
24Hessequa Skaak Proewe 2 Onder 9 Seuns 1 օր 3 ժամ
25Hessequa Skaak Proewe 2 Onder 9 Dogters 1 օր 3 ժամ
26Hessequa Skaak Proewe 2 Onder 7 Dogters en Seuns 1 օր 3 ժամ
27MOPANI OVER 16 YEARS BORN 2000 - 2004 1 օր 4 ժամ
28MOPANI UNDER 16 YEARS RED BORN 2005 - 2006 1 օր 4 ժամ
29MOPANI UNDER 14 YEARS BLUE BORN 2007 - 2008 1 օր 4 ժամ
30MOPANI UNDER 12 YEARS GREEN BORN 2009 - 2010 1 օր 4 ժամ
31MOPANI UNDER 10 YEARS YELLOW BORN 2011 - 2014 1 օր 4 ժամ
32BO-WESKUS SKOLE SKAAK PRESTIGE 2020 O15-SEUNS 1 օր 5 ժամ
33BO-WESKUS SKOLE SKAAK PRESTIGE O13-SEUNS 1 օր 5 ժամ
34BO-WESKUS SKOLE PRESTIGE 2020 O13-DOGTERS 1 օր 5 ժամ
35BO-WESKUS SKOLE PRESTIGE O11-DOGTERS 1 օր 5 ժամ
36BO-WESKUS SKOLE PRESTIGE 2020 O11-SEUNS 1 օր 6 ժամ
372020 Cape of Good Hope Open Prestige 1 օր 6 ժամ
382020 Cape of Good Hope Open Elite 1 օր 7 ժամ
392020 Cape of Good Hope Open Open 1 օր 7 ժամ
40BO-WESKUS SKOLE SKAAK PRESTIGE 2020 O9-SEUNS 1 օր 8 ժամ
41BO-WESKUS SKOLE PRESTIGE 2020 O9-DOGTERS 1 օր 8 ժամ
42BO-WESKUS SKOLE PRESTIGE 2020 O7 RONDTE 1 1 օր 9 ժամ
43Paul Roos Blitz 2020 1 օր 11 ժամ
44Swartkop LS Proewe u9 1 օր 15 ժամ
45Onder Weskus Prestige 2020 U18 girls 1 օր 23 ժամ
46Onder Weskus Prestige 2020 Onder 18 Seuns 1 օր 23 ժամ
47Onder Weskus Prestige 2020 U15 Girls 1 օր 23 ժամ
48Onder Weskus Prestige U15 Boys 1 օր 23 ժամ
49Onder Weskus Prestige 2020 U13 Girls 1 օր 23 ժամ
50Onder Weskus Prestige 2020 U13 Boys 1 օր 23 ժամ