Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Romania (ROU)

Flag ROU
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Cupa Puf Junior Editia a VII-a U10 5 ժամ 31 րոպե
2Cupa Puf Junior Editia a VII-a U08 5 ժամ 33 րոպե
3FESTIVALUL NATIONAL DE SAH CRISADE PITESTI - Sah clasic, Ed. a IV-a OPEN-U 2200 5 ժամ 53 րոպե
4Trofeul Deliciosul de Vaslui - Ed.5 Open A - Elo<2200 (Vaslui, 28 Feb.- 01 Mar.2020) 6 ժամ 38 րոպե
5Trofeul Deliciosul de Vaslui - Ed.5 Open B - U13 (Vaslui, 28 Feb.- 01 Mar.2020) 6 ժամ 38 րոպե
6Memorialul Mircea Radulescu Editia XX 7-8 Martie Cluj B 6 ժամ 39 րոպե
7Memorialul Mircea Radulescu Editia XX 7-8 Martie Cluj C 6 ժամ 40 րոպե
8Grand Prix MegaChess la Mega Mall - Etapa a II a - 23 februarie 2020 Sah rapid - U11 6 ժամ 44 րոպե
9Grand Prix MegaChess la Mega Mall - Etapa a II a - 23 februarie 2020 Sah rapid - U08 6 ժամ 45 րոպե
10Cupa Satori Art Slobozia, 29 februarie - 1 martie, sub 8 ani 7 ժամ 32 րոպե
11Cupa Satori Art Slobozia, 29 februarie - 1 martie, sub 10 ani 7 ժամ 33 րոպե
12Cupa Satori Art Slobozia, 29 februarie - 1 martie, sub 12 ani 7 ժամ 34 րոպե
13Cupa Satori Art Slobozia, 29 februarie - 1 martie 2020, OPEN 7 ժամ 34 րոպե
14Cupa Satori Art Slobozia, 1 martie 2020, sub 8 ani nelegitimati + civ 1001 7 ժամ 36 րոպե
15Cupa Satori Art Slobozia, 1 martie 2020, sub 10 ani nelegitimati + civ 1001 7 ժամ 39 րոպե
16Cupa Satori Art Slobozia, 1 martie 2020, sub 12 ani civ 1001 + nelegitimati 7 ժամ 43 րոպե
17Cupa Satori Art Slobozia, 1 martie 2020, sub 14 ani, nelegitimati + civ 1001 7 ժամ 44 րոպե
18Cupa Satori Art Slobozia, 1 martie 2020, OPEN, nelegitimati + civ 1001 7 ժամ 46 րոպե
19Campionatul Academiei de Sah Hannibal Bucuresti - Editia 2 - Divizia C 7 ժամ 54 րոպե
20Cupa Dragobete, copii nelegitimati, U8, Sighetu-M. 8 ժամ 57 րոպե
21Campionatul Capitalei 2020 Blitz - 29 februarie 2020 ora 16.30 la Hotel CARO**** 9 ժամ 37 րոպե
22Campionatul Capitalei 2020 Sah Rapid - 01 martie 2020 ora10.00 la Hotel CARO**** 9 ժամ 37 րոպե
23Cupa Judetului Satu Mare U 14 ani -sah clasic 9 ժամ 48 րոպե
24Cupa Orasului Bicaz Editia a XI-a 11 ժամ 3 րոպե
25Napocensis editia 33 11 ժամ 20 րոպե
26Cupa Judetului Satu Mare U10 ani -sah clasic 12 ժամ 4 րոպե
27ONSS Galati 2020, faza judeteana, gimnaziu 12 ժամ 8 րոպե
28Olimpiada sportului scolar-Baieti-et. judeteana-gimnaziu-Buzau 12 ժամ 17 րոպե
29Olimpiada sportului scolar-FETE-et. Judeteana-gimnaziu-Buzau 12 ժամ 21 րոպե
30Festivalul Sahului Bucurestean - Editia a IV a - Turneul A-Open, ELO<2200 Sah Clasic, 6 runde, 7-8 martie 2020 13 ժամ 20 րոպե
31Festivalul Sahului Bucurestean - Editia a IV a - Turneul B-U14, ELO<2200 Sah Clasic, 6 runde, 7-8 martie 2020 13 ժամ 20 րոպե
32Festivalul Sahului Bucurestean - Editia a IV a - Turneul C-U10 Sah Clasic, 6 runde, 7-8 martie 2020 13 ժամ 20 րոպե
33Festivalul Sahului Bucurestean - Editia a IV a - Turneul D-U8 Sah Clasic, 6 runde, 7-8 martie 2020 13 ժամ 20 րոպե
34Festivalul Sahului Bucurestean - Editia a IV a - Turneul E- Open Amatori Sah Rapid, 7 runde, 8 martie 2020, ELO,CIV<1050 13 ժամ 20 րոպե
35Festivalul Sahului Bucurestean - Editia a IV a - Turneul F- U11 Sah Rapid, 7 runde, 8 martie 2020, nelegitimati + ELO,CIV 1001 13 ժամ 21 րոպե
36Festivalul Sahului Bucurestean - Editia a IV a - Turneul G- U9 Sah Rapid, 7 runde, 8 martie 2020, nelegitimati + ELO,CIV 1001 13 ժամ 21 րոպե
37Festivalul Sahului Bucurestean - Editia a IV a - Turneul H - U7 Sah Rapid, 7 runde, 8 martie 2020, nelegitimati + ELO,CIV 1001 13 ժամ 21 րոպե
38CN individual seniori 2020 - Semifinala Timisoara 15 ժամ 11 րոպե
39Campionatul Academiei de Sah Hannibal Bucuresti - Editia 2 - Divizia A 16 ժամ 13 րոպե
40ONSS Judet Timis Fete 21.02.2020 18 ժամ 2 րոպե
41ONSS Judet Timis Baieti 21.02.2020 18 ժամ 2 րոպե
42Blitzul de la ora cinci - ed. a X-a 18 ժամ 7 րոպե
43Semifinala Campionatului National Bucuresti 15.02-23.02.2020 18 ժամ 45 րոպե
44Petra Weekend nr.27 Open Elo 2000 19 ժամ 6 րոպե
45Cupa Braila Galati Open 1 օր 5 ժամ
46ZONA RAPID 1 1 օր 8 ժամ
47Memorialul Hosszu Elemer, Aiud 22-23.02.2020 (sah clasic, omologat FIDE) 1 օր 8 ժամ
48Cupa Dragobetelui Ed IV-a Turneul U 1200 Vulcan 1 օր 9 ժամ
49Cupa Dragobetelui Ed IV-a Turneul U1600 Vulcan 1 օր 9 ժամ
50Weekend Sahist Bucurestean 30 1 օր 10 ժամ