Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Portugal (POR)

Flag POR
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Campeonatos Distritais de Lisboa de Jovens - Clássicas - Sub12 / Sub14 4 րոպե
2Distritais de Jovens 2020 AX Porto by ISAG - sub 16 4 րոպե
3Campeonatos de Jovens do Distrito de Coimbra 2019-20 - Sub12 6 րոպե
4Campeonatos de Jovens do Distrito de Coimbra 2019-20 - Sub10 6 րոպե
5Campeonatos Distritais de Lisboa de Jovens - Clássicas - Sub16 / Sub18 / Sub20 9 րոպե
6CAMPEONATO DE AVEIRO DE XADREZ SUB-14 ANOS 2020 10 րոպե
7CAMPEONATO DE AVEIRO DE XADREZ SUB-12 ANOS 2020 13 րոպե
8Distritais de Jovens 2020 AX Porto by ISAG - sub 08 15 րոպե
9Campeonatos Distritais de Lisboa de Jovens - Clássicas - Sub08 / Sub10 21 րոպե
10CAMPEONATO DE AVEIRO DE XADREZ SUB-16 ANOS 2020 22 րոպե
11Campeonato Regional de Jovens Açores - 2020 SUB-16/SUB-18/SUB-20 26 րոպե
12CAMPEONATO DE AVEIRO DE XADREZ SUB-08 ANOS 2020 28 րոպե
13CAMPEONATO DE AVEIRO DE XADREZ SUB-10 ANOS 2020 30 րոպե
14Santoantoniense- 22º Circuito Torneios Barreiro 23 Fevereiro 15h 30 րոպե
15Distrital de jovens AXDB sub 14 41 րոպե
16Campeonato Regional de Jovens Açores - 2020 SUB-10 1 ժամ 45 րոպե
17Distrital de jovens AXDB sub 20 3 ժամ 28 րոպե
18Distrital de jovens AXDB sub 18 3 ժամ 40 րոպե
19Distrital de jovens AXDB sub 12 3 ժամ 49 րոպե
20Distrital de jovens AXDB sub 10 4 ժամ 55 րոպե
21XI OPEN INTERNACIONAL MARQUÊS DE POMBAL 5 ժամ
22II Circuito de Semi-Rápidas do G.D. Basquete de Leça - 2º Torneio José Capablanca (28 fev, 21:30h) 5 ժամ 38 րոպե
23Distrital de jovens AXDB sub 08 7 ժամ 5 րոպե
24GXA Torneio de Inverno 2020 16 ժամ 33 րոպե
25GXA Open de Inverno em semi-rápidas 2020 16 ժամ 40 րոպե
261º Open de Carnaval AXPortugal - Grupo A (22 a 25/02) 17 ժամ 23 րոպե
27OLISIPIADAS 2020 FASE LOCAL MERCADO DAS CULTURAS ARROIOS DIA 29/02-09:00 19 ժամ 3 րոպե
281º Open de Carnaval AXPortugal - Grupo B (22 a 25/02) 19 ժամ 5 րոպե
29Distrital de jovens AXDB sub 16 19 ժամ 12 րոպե
30Campeonato Regional de Jovens Açores - 2020 SUB-12 19 ժամ 44 րոպե
31Campeonato Regional de Jovens Açores - 2020 SUB-14 19 ժամ 47 րոպե
32Campeonatos de Jovens do Distrito de Coimbra 2019-20 - Sub20 20 ժամ 9 րոպե
33Campeonatos de Jovens do Distrito de Coimbra 2019-20 - Sub18 20 ժամ 11 րոպե
34Campeonatos de Jovens do Distrito de Coimbra 2019-20 - Sub16 20 ժամ 12 րոպե
35Campeonatos de Jovens do Distrito de Coimbra 2019-20 - Sub14 20 ժամ 12 րոպե
36CAMPEONATO ABSOLUTO DE AVEIRO DE XADREZ 2020 20 ժամ 15 րոպե
37Campeonato Regional de Jovens Açores - 2020 SUB-08 20 ժամ 30 րոպե
38Torneio Reservas da Mata de Benfica -2019-2020 22 ժամ 3 րոպե
39CD Clássicas Jovens Sub14 AXS 2019/2020 22 ժամ 5 րոպե
40Campeonatos de Jovens do Distrito de Coimbra 2019-20 - Sub08 22 ժամ 20 րոպե
41Distritais de Jovens 2020 AX Porto by ISAG - sub 14 22 ժամ 23 րոպե
42Distritais de Veteranos +65 2020 AX Porto by ISAG 22 ժամ 25 րոպե
43Distritais de Jovens 2020 AX Porto by ISAG - sub 20 22 ժամ 26 րոպե
44Distritais de Jovens 2020 AX Porto by ISAG - sub 12 22 ժամ 32 րոպե
45Distritais de Jovens 2020 AX Porto by ISAG - sub 10 22 ժամ 32 րոպե
46CD Clássicas Veteranos 50+ AXS 2019/2020 23 ժամ 23 րոպե
47Distritais de Veteranos +50 2020 AX Porto by ISAG 23 ժամ 26 րոպե
48CD Clássicas Veteranos 65+ AXS 2019/2020 1 օր
49CD Clássicas Jovens Sub12 AXS 2019/2020 1 օր
50CD Clássicas Jovens Sub16 AXS 2019/2020 1 օր