Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Panama (PAN)

Flag PAN
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Campeonato Provincial por Categorias (Sub 17) 3 ժամ 37 րոպե
2Torneo Provincial de Categorias (Sub 15) 3 ժամ 37 րոպե
3Campeonato Provincial por Categorias (Sub 13) 3 ժամ 38 րոպե
4Campeonato Provincial por Categorias (Sub 11) 3 ժամ 38 րոպե
5Campeonato Provincial por Categorias (Sub 9) 3 ժամ 39 րոպե
6Campeonato Provincial por Categorias (Sub 7) 3 ժամ 39 րոպե
72020 PANAMA OESTE PROVINCIAL SUB 13 9 ժամ 23 րոպե
82020 PANAMA OESTE PROVINCIAL SUB 15 Y SUB 17 23 ժամ 47 րոպե
92020 PANAMA OESTE PROVINCIAL SUB 11 23 ժամ 51 րոպե
102020 PANAMA OESTE PROVINCIAL SUB 7 Y SUB 9 23 ժամ 51 րոպե
11I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ OPEN SANTIAGO ABSOLUTO 2020 1 օր 6 ժամ
12Campeonato de categorias 2020-Chiriqui-Absoluto 1 օր 9 ժամ
13I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ OPEN SANTIAGO INFANTIL 2020 1 օր 9 ժամ
14Campeonato de categorias 2020-Chiriqui Femenino 1 օր 10 ժամ
15Torneo Provincial de Categorias Colón 2020 1 օր 10 ժամ
16I TORNEO AMISTOSO RAPID 2020 - HERRERA 2 օր 8 ժամ
17Primer Round Robin 2020 2 օր 13 ժամ
18Campeonato de categorias 2020-Chiriqui-Absoluto 4 օր 10 ժամ
19Campeonato de categorias 2020-Chiriqui Femenino 4 օր 11 ժամ
20Campeonato Nacional Femenino Final 2020 4 օր 11 ժամ
21Campeonato Nacional Absoluto Final 2020 4 օր 12 ժամ
22Torneo Suizo 2020 5 օր 10 ժամ
23Campeonato Nacional Femenino Semifinal 8 օր 6 ժամ
24Campeonato Nacional Absoluto Semifinal 8 օր 6 ժամ
25TORNEO BLITZ DE AJEDREZ FEB 2020 13 օր 3 ժամ
26TORNEO ELIMINATORIO POR CATEGORIAS DE VERAGUAS 2020 - SUB 15 13 օր 10 ժամ
27TORNEO ELIMINATORIO POR CATEGORIAS DE VERAGUAS 2020 - SUB 17 13 օր 10 ժամ
28TORNEO ELIMINATORIO POR CATEGORIAS DE VERAGUAS 2020 - SUB 13 FEM 13 օր 11 ժամ
29TORNEO ELIMINATORIO POR CATEGORIAS DE VERAGUAS 2020 - SUB 7, 9, 11 13 օր 13 ժամ
30TORNEO ELIMINATORIO POR CATEGORIAS DE VERAGUAS 2020 - SUB 13 MASC 13 օր 14 ժամ
31Primer Open "Academia Kasparov" Categoria Sub 15 15 օր 7 ժամ
32Primer Open "Academia Kasparov" Categoria Sub 12 15 օր 7 ժամ
33Primer Open "Academia Kasparov" Categoria Sub 10 15 օր 8 ժամ
34Primer Open "Academia Kasparov" Categoria Sub 08 15 օր 8 ժամ
35Primer Open "Academia Kasparov" Categoria Sub 6 15 օր 8 ժամ
36Torneo de Aniversario Royal Chess Club 17 օր 8 ժամ
37Campeonato Provincial de Cocle 18 օր 4 ժամ
38III Torneo Verano Feliz 2020 20 օր
39SUPER BLITZ VISION 2020 21 օր 1 ժամ
40RODOLFO CABALLERO IN MEMORIAN 2020 22 օր 6 ժամ
41I TORNEO AMISTOSO BLITZ 2020 23 օր 7 ժամ
42TORNEO BLITZ DE AJEDREZ 2020 26 օր 3 ժամ
43Grand Prix Colon 29 օր 6 ժամ
44TORNEO PROVINCIAL VERAGUAS 2020 36 օր 6 ժամ
45III Torneo Verano Feliz 2020 Femenino 37 օր 8 ժամ
46Torneo Arturo Pina In Memoriam 39 օր 8 ժամ
47TORNEO PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ DE PANAMA 2020 43 օր 1 ժամ
481er TORNEO SABATINO BLITZ PEDRO VALDES 2020 43 օր 1 ժամ
49Torneo Provincial de Ajedrez Chiriqui 2020 masculino 43 օր 9 ժամ
50Torneo Provincial de Ajedrez Chiriquí 2020 femenino 44 օր 7 ժամ