Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Nigeria (NGR)

Flag NGR
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1AISEN KEYSTAGE 4 CHESS SCHOOL TOURNAMENT 2 օր 8 ժամ
2AISEN KEYSTAGE 3 CHESS SCHOOL TOURNAMENT 2 օր 8 ժամ
3AISEN KEYSTAGE 2 CHESS SCHOOL TOURNAMENT 2 օր 8 ժամ
4CAPA-TAL Blitz Chess Challenge 2020 6 օր 8 ժամ
5Chess Heights Lagos Monthly February Edition 16 օր 3 ժամ
6Federal Government Colleges Games 2020 (Male) 18 օր 7 ժամ
7Federal Government Colleges Games 2020 18 օր 7 ժամ
8Mr Aniekan Obot birth chess tournament 2020 PH 37 օր 4 ժամ
9Chess Heights Monthly Jan 2020 41 օր 5 ժամ
10Gowon Rapids 2020 42 օր 15 ժամ
11Chess Heights Monthly Jan 2020 unrated 44 օր 4 ժամ
12Chess Heights Monthly Jan 2020 44 օր 7 ժամ
13Adewunmi Adeyinka Chess Championship 51 օր 23 ժամ
14PLAY LOGICAL CHESS COMPETITION JUNIOR 57 օր 13 ժամ
15CPAN Chess League Season 4 58 օր 3 ժամ
161st PLAY LOGICAL CHESS COMPETITION SENIOR 58 օր 7 ժամ
17Brutality Special Chess Party 65 օր 6 ժամ
18 Creekside Chess Club 2nd Quarter Tournament 65 օր 7 ժամ
19Chess Heights Montly Dec 2019 unrated 72 օր 1 ժամ
20ANAMBRA STATE TRIALS 72 օր 3 ժամ
21ANAMBRA STATE TRIALS 72 օր 4 ժամ
22Chess Heights Monthly Dec 2019 72 օր 5 ժամ
23HEAD OF SERVICE GAMES 2019 FEMALE 91 օր 14 ժամ
24ELITE SCHOOL CUP ASSOCIATION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 FEMALE 93 օր 3 ժամ
25ELITE SCHOOL CUP ASSOCIATION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 MALE 93 օր 3 ժամ
26AGAPE BUNDLES CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 SENIOR 95 օր 9 ժամ
27AGAPE BUNDLES CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 JUNIOR 95 օր 9 ժամ
28Mind Games Grand Finale 2019 99 օր 4 ժամ
29Chess Heights Monthly Nov 2019 106 օր 3 ժամ
30Chess Heights Monthly Nov 2019 Unrated 106 օր 3 ժամ
31GECC Democracy Day Rapids Tournament 126 օր 15 ժամ
32Chess Heights Monthly Oct 2019 134 օր 15 ժամ
33Chess Heights Monthly Oct 2019 unrated 135 օր 3 ժամ
34National Friends of Chess Under 2000 139 օր 7 ժամ
35National Friends of Chess Over 2000 139 օր 7 ժամ
36APEN CHESS COMPETITION 2019 SENIOR 142 օր 7 ժամ
37APEN CHESS COMPETITION 2019 JUNIOR 142 օր 7 ժամ
38APEN CHESS COMPETITION 2019 PRIMARY 142 օր 7 ժամ
391st RICHARD ASIBOR MEMORIAL CHESS FESTIVAL UNDER 2000 142 օր 22 ժամ
40Head of Service Games 2019 Opens 144 օր 7 ժամ
41ENPEE SPORTS CHESS TOURNAMENT WOMEN SECTION 148 օր 6 ժամ
42ENPEE SPORTS CHESS TOURNAMENT INTER 148 օր 7 ժամ
43ENPEE SPORTS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 11 148 օր 8 ժամ
441st UNIBEN CHESS OPENS 149 օր 6 ժամ
45CREEKSIDE CHESS CLUB (CSCC) QUARTERLY GRAND SLAM 154 օր 1 ժամ
46Richard Asibor Chess Festival u12 154 օր 4 ժամ
471st UNIBEN OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP UNRATED SECTION 2019 155 օր 3 ժամ
48NYG FEMALE ILORIN 2019 156 օր
49NATIONAL YOUTH GAMES BLITZ MALE ILORIN 2019 156 օր
50NYG 2019 ILORIN 2019 156 օր