Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Nepal (NEP)

Flag NEP
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Tamu Losar Taplejung District Level Fide Rating Chess Tournament 2019 Phungling-4, Taplejung 12 ժամ 38 րոպե
2Pathivara International Open Chess Tournament-2020 14 ժամ
3P. B. Memorial KCC International Open Rating Chess Tournament-2020 1 օր 5 ժամ
41st Inter Inaruwa Municipality Open Chess Championship (U18) 2076 1 օր 7 ժամ
5First Mohan Pal Memorial Sudur Paschim Chess Tournament 2076 Mahendranagar 3 օր 15 ժամ
6Saturday chess league 2020 5 օր 5 ժամ
71st Shramsheel Cup Valley Wide Interschool Chess Competition-2020 5 օր 12 ժամ
8Nepalgunj Model Academy 1st District (Banke-Bardiya-Dang) Wide School Level Womens Chess Tournament-2020 5 օր 17 ժամ
9Nepalgunj Model Academy 1st District (Banke-Bardiya-Dang) Wide School Level Open Chess Tournament-2020 5 օր 17 ժամ
10Buddhi Kumar Rai Memorial Province 1 School Level Chess Tournament 8 օր 10 ժամ
11"2nd Khwopring Cup" Valleywise Inter School Chess Tournament-2076 U15 Boys 8 օր 11 ժամ
12"2nd Khwopring Cup" Valleywise Interschool Chess Tournament-2076 U-11 Boys 8 օր 11 ժամ
13"2nd Khwopring Cup" Valleywise Interschool Chess Tournament-2076 Girls'(U13) 8 օր 11 ժամ
14"2nd Khwopring Cup" Valleywise Interschool Chess Tournament-2076 (U-13 Boys) 8 օր 11 ժամ
15Buddhi Kumar Rai Memorial Province 1 School Level Chess Tournament 12 օր 10 ժամ
16JK School Level Chess Tournament Attariya Kailali 13 օր 14 ժամ
17KUKL 12th Anniversary Chess Tournament-2076 18 օր 6 ժամ
18The Immortal Chess Game 19 օր 7 ժամ
19Nawalparasi District Level Chess Tournament 19 օր 10 ժամ
20First Mayor Cup Chess Tournament 2076 Gulariya Bardiya 19 օր 14 ժամ
21Bhaktapur Districtwise Rapid Rating Chess Tournament 25 օր 10 ժամ
22Mridusha Shrestha Memorial Inter School Chess Tournament-2020 (class1to 4 boys) 26 օր 7 ժամ
23Mridusha Shrestha Memorial Inter School Chess Tournament-2020 (class 5 to7 Boys) 26 օր 7 ժամ
24Mridusha Shrestha Memorial Inter School Chess Tournament-2020 (class8to10 boys) 26 օր 7 ժամ
25Mridusha Shrestha Memorial Inter School Chess Tournament-2020 (Girls 1to4) 26 օր 7 ժամ
26Mridusha Shrestha Memorial Inter School Chess Tournament-2020 ( Girls 5 to 7 ) 26 օր 7 ժամ
27Mridusha Shrestha Memorial Inter School Chess Tournament-2020 ( Girls 8to10) 26 օր 7 ժամ
28Mridusha Shrestha Memorial Open Chess Tournament-2020 (below 1800) Magh 11, 16 & 18 26 օր 7 ժամ
29Nepal Telecom 16th Anniversary Chess Tournament-2076 26 օր 11 ժամ
301 st TANSEN MUNICIPALITY SCHOOL CHESS TOURNAMENT 2O76 26 օր 12 ժամ
31Makwanpur PABSON interschool chess tournament 2020 26 օր 13 ժամ
32Dolakha District School Chess Championship 2076 32 օր 19 ժամ
33Dolakha district chess championship 2076 33 օր 11 ժամ
344th Monthly Rapid Female Chess Tournament 34 օր 17 ժամ
35HISSAN Sports Meet 2076 (Chess) 37 օր 7 ժամ
361st Karnali Province Level Open Chess Tournament- 2076 38 օր 4 ժամ
371st Karnali Province Level Women Chess Championship-2076 40 օր 10 ժամ
38Sudur Paschim Province Level Chess Tournament 2076 45 օր 11 ժամ
39Bhaktapur District Chess Championship-2076 47 օր 6 ժամ
40Bhaktapur and Kavre District Chess Association Friendship Match-2076 47 օր 10 ժամ
41Bhaktapur District Woman Championship-2076 48 օր 6 ժամ
42Tamu Losar Taplejung District Level Fide Rating Chess Tournament 2019 Phungling-4, Taplejung 60 օր 8 ժամ
433rd Samriddha Rukum Open FIDE Rating Chess Tournament 2019 60 օր 12 ժամ
443rd Monthly Rapid Female Chess Tournament 68 օր 5 ժամ
453rd Samriddha Rukum Open FIDE Rating Chess Tournament 2019 For registration : Subodh Raj Serpali 9851000200 68 օր 5 ժամ
462nd QKS Sports Meet Inter School Chess Competetiion 2076 Girls 9-10 68 օր 5 ժամ
475 No. Provincewide 1st Banke Rating Chess Tournament 2019 73 օր 12 ժամ
48Navjeeban Cooperative Chess Tournament 2076 82 օր 9 ժամ
49First Inter School Rapid Chess Tournament-2019 89 օր 7 ժամ
502nd QKS Sports Meet Inter School Chess Competition Girls 1-4 94 օր 11 ժամ