Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Nicaragua (NCA)

Flag NCA
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez de Nicaragua 2020. 53 րոպե
2TORNEO DE AJEDREZ EN CONMEMORACION A LA BATALLA STALINGRADO (1942-1943) 1 օր 19 ժամ
3AMABA - Torneo Departamental Apertura del Año Escolar 2020 MINED 17 օր 1 ժամ
4Segunda Fase del Campeonato Nacional 20 օր 16 ժամ
5Torneo Blitz "La Taquería - Los Robles 2020" 20 օր 21 ժամ
6Primera Fase del Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez 2020 39 օր 15 ժամ
7XIX Torneo Internacional Joaquin Hurtado in Memoriam 2019 47 օր 3 ժամ
8Primera Fase del Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez 2020. Esteli 48 օր 18 ժամ
9Blitz Navideño Torre Fuerte 2019 63 օր 20 ժամ
10II Torneo Blitz MN Gerardo Landez In Memoriam, 2019 65 օր 23 ժամ
111er Torneo Escuelas de Ajedrez Nicaragua 2019 (U14) 69 օր 19 ժամ
121er Torneo Escuelas de Ajedrez Nicaragua 2019 (U8) 69 օր 21 ժամ
13Torneo Blitz Navideño 2019 CACS-MF 75 օր 20 ժամ
14Torneo de Ajedrez Markony 83 օր 19 ժամ
15I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DE DOCENTES de ajedrez 2019 84 օր 2 ժամ
16COPA UNAN de ajedrez 2019 Femenino 84 օր 2 ժամ
17COPA UNAN de ajedrez 2019 Absoluto 84 օր 4 ժամ
18Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Relampago Infantil Sub 14 87 օր 3 ժամ
19Torneo de Segunda Division 2019 - Boaco 93 օր 13 ժամ
20Final del Campeonato Nacional por Equipos 2019 97 օր 15 ժամ
21Torneo Amistoso, Municipal de ajedrez Boaco (AMABA) 105 օր 14 ժամ
221er Festival Ajedrecistico CCN - Jinotepe 2019 (Sub - 12) 108 օր 21 ժամ
23Torneo de Ajedrez II Aniversario del Centro Mundo Ruso 2019 119 օր 16 ժամ
24Primera Fase del Campeonato Nacional Por Equipos 2019 119 օր 19 ժամ
25Torneo de Ajedrez Rápido de la Asociación Departamental de Bluefields 2019, Atlantico Sur 127 օր 13 ժամ
26torneo de ajedrez "Resistencia Indigena" 2019 131 օր 21 ժամ
27Torneo de Ajedrez Rapido de la Asociacion Departamental de San Jose de los Remat 139 օր 18 ժամ
28Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Sub 15 Estelí 2019 147 օր 18 ժամ
29Campeonato Nacional Abierto-Fiestas Patrias 2019. 152 օր 15 ժամ
30Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez por Equipos 159 օր 12 ժամ
31Torneo Fiestas Patrias 2019 - León 159 օր 14 ժամ
32Torneo de Ajedrez Rapido de la Asociacion Departamental de Granada. 173 օր 13 ժամ
33TORNEO ABIERTO DN CONMEMORACION AL 40 ANV DE LA POLICIA NACIONAL 176 օր 22 ժամ
34Match Amistoso HCC - CACS MF 181 օր 18 ժամ
35Campeonato Nacional Abierto de Ajedrez Activo 2019 181 օր 19 ժամ
3657 Aniv. Instituto manuel guadamuz camoapa-Torneo Departamental boaco 185 օր 16 ժամ
37IV EDICION TORNEO DE AJEDREZ TIBURON SUB 16 mixto 190 օր 10 ժամ
38IV EDICION TORNEO DE AJEDREZ TIBURON SUB 14 mixto 190 օր 10 ժամ
39IV EDICION TORNEO DE AJEDREZ TIBURON SUB 12 absoluto 190 օր 10 ժամ
40IV EDICION TORNEO DE AJEDREZ TIBURON SUB 12 femenino 190 օր 10 ժամ
41IV EDICION TORNEO DE AJEDREZ TIBURON SUB 10 absoluto 190 օր 10 ժամ
42IV EDICION TORNEO DE AJEDREZ TIBURON SUB 10 femenino 190 օր 10 ժամ
43IV EDICION TORNEO DE AJEDREZ TIBURON SUB 8 mixto 190 օր 10 ժամ
44I Campeonato de Beca UNAN Rurd Final (doble vuelta) 192 օր 21 ժամ
45Campeonato Nacional Senior de Ajedrez Activo 2019 194 օր 1 ժամ
46JEN JUVENIL U17 IND / MED 2019 MASCULINO AJEDREZ ESCOLAR MASCULINO 201 օր 23 ժամ
47JEN JUVENIL U17 IND / MED 2019 FEMENINO 201 օր 23 ժամ
48Clasificatorio Blitz Torre Fuerte 204 օր 16 ժամ
49Torneo en Conmemoracion del dia del estudiante 23 de julio 206 օր 23 ժամ
50Torneo Julio Ramirez de Arellano en Memoria 2019 208 օր 20 ժամ