Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Luxembourg (LUX)

Flag LUX
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
11 champ jeunes de la Grande Region 16-18 106 օր 14 ժամ
21er champ jeunes de la Grande Region U14 106 օր 14 ժամ
31er champ jeunes de la Grande Region U12 106 օր 14 ժամ
41 champ jeunes de la Grande Region U8-10 106 օր 14 ժամ
51st Youth rapid tournament "Chess Rising Stars 2019" - GROUP A (U12 and U14) 141 օր 15 ժամ
61st Youth rapid tournament "Chess Rising Stars 2019" - GROUP B (U10) 141 օր 15 ժամ
71st Youth rapid tournament "Chess Rising Stars 2019" GROUP C (U08 & U06) 141 օր 15 ժամ
8Challenge de la Ville de Diekirch 225 օր 14 ժամ
9Championnat Blitz individuel 226 օր 15 ժամ
10Chess Laboratory Rapid 278 օր 18 ժամ
11Youth Championship Schengen U 14 282 օր 15 ժամ
12Youth Championship Schengen U 16 282 օր 15 ժամ
13Youth Championship Schengen U 12 282 օր 15 ժամ
14Youth Championship Schengen U 18 282 օր 15 ժամ
15Youth Championship Schengen U 8 282 օր 15 ժամ
16Youth Championship Schengen U 10 282 օր 16 ժամ
17Chamionnat 2019 cat C 307 օր 14 ժամ
18Championnat individuel cat B 307 օր 14 ժամ
19Challenge de la Ville de Diekirch 2018 Mémorial Jos Jacob 588 օր 20 ժամ
201st Youth Rapid PLANET CHESS 654 օր 1 ժամ
2120. Challenge Hasi Schmitz 1017 օր 12 ժամ
2219. Challenge Hasi Schmitz 1199 օր 14 ժամ
23Championnat individuel 2016 - Catégorie B 1408 օր 14 ժամ
24Championnat individuel 2016 - Catégorie A 1408 օր 15 ժամ
25Championnat individuel 2016 - Catégorie C 1408 օր 15 ժամ
262nd European Small Nations Individual Chess Championship (FIDE Zone 1.10) 1408 օր 17 ժամ
27Challenge Hasi Schmitz 2015 + Nationale Rapid Chess Meisterschaften 1534 օր 13 ժամ
28Championnat Rapid Chess par équipes 2015 1679 օր 21 ժամ
296th MITROPA Cup 1981 1740 օր 22 ժամ
30Challenge Hasi Schmitz - 2014 2130 օր 14 ժամ
31SYLVESTERBLITZ DES SCHACHCLUB NORDSTAD 2608 օր 9 ժամ
32Coupe Willi Neu 2012 2683 օր 13 ժամ
3310 Staedte Turnier 2012 01+02/09/2012 Vianden 2723 օր 16 ժամ
34Hauptturnier - Challenge Hasi Schmit 2012 2857 օր 18 ժամ