Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Kenya (KEN)

Flag KEN
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Kenya Premier Chess League 2020 - Super League 1 օր 4 ժամ
2Kenya Premier Chess League 2020 - Elite League 1 օր 6 ժամ
3WIDA HIGHWAY CHESS MASHINANI TOURNAMENT U - 9 3 օր 1 ժամ
4WIDA HIGHWAY MOTEL CHESS MASHINANI TOURNAMENT; U-14 3 օր 1 ժամ
5WIDA HIGHWAY MOTEL CHESS MASHINANI TOURNAMENT U - 11 3 օր 1 ժամ
6Peponi School Junior Chess Tournament II; U18 3 օր 4 ժամ
7Peponi School Junior Chess Tournament II; U10 3 օր 4 ժամ
8Peponi School Junior Chess Tournament II; U8 3 օր 4 ժամ
9Peponi School Junior Chess Tournament II; Elite Section 3 օր 6 ժամ
102nd Edition Queens Rapid Chess Tournament 2020 3 օր 7 ժամ
11Kenyatta Mahiga 5 օր 8 ժամ
12St. Patrick's Iten Internal Chess Challenge 2020 - U18 Boys 5 օր 14 ժամ
13St. Patrick's Iten Internal Chess Challenge 2020 - U16 Boys 5 օր 23 ժամ
14St.Patrick's Iten Internal Chess Challenge 2020 - U14 Boys 5 օր 23 ժամ
152nd Phase Olympiad Qualifiers 2020 - Open Section 6 օր 9 ժամ
16RUMBLE IN THE SCOTTISH TARTAN 7 օր 4 ժամ
17Final Phase Olympiad Qualifiers 2020 - Ladies Section 8 օր 3 ժամ
18Final Phase Olympiad Qualifiers 2020 - Open Section 8 օր 3 ժամ
192nd Phase Olympiad Qualifiers 2020 - Ladies Section 8 օր 9 ժամ
201st Baringo Open Youth Tournament 9 օր 7 ժամ
21Coast Youth Regional Qualifiers 2020 U10,12,14,16,18 Girls 10 օր 2 ժամ
22Coast Youth Regional Qualifiers 2020 U18 Boys 10 օր 2 ժամ
23Coast Youth Regional Qualifiers 2020 U10 Boys 10 օր 2 ժամ
24Coast Youth Regional Qualifiers 2020 U14 & 12 Boys 10 օր 2 ժամ
25Coast Youth Regional Qualifiers 2020 U8 10 օր 2 ժամ
26KNYCCC Nakuru Region Qualifiers 2020 - U16 Boys & Girls 10 օր 6 ժամ
27KNYCCC Nakuru Region Qualifiers 2020 - U18 Boys & Girls 10 օր 6 ժամ
28KNYCCC Nakuru Region Qualifiers 2020 - U12 Boys & Girls 10 օր 6 ժամ
29KNYCCC Nakuru Region Qualifiers 2020 - U14 Boys & Girls 10 օր 6 ժամ
30Coast Youth Regional Qualifiers 2020 U14 and 12 boys 10 օր 11 ժամ
31KNYCCC Nakuru Region Qualifiers 2020 - Under 8 Boys 11 օր 21 ժամ
32KNYCCC Nakuru Region Qualifiers 2020 - Under 10 Girls 11 օր 21 ժամ
33KNYCCC Nakuru Region Qualifiers 2020 - Under 10 Boys 11 օր 21 ժամ
34KNYCCC Nakuru Region Qualifiers 2020 - Under 8 Girls 11 օր 21 ժամ
35KNYCCC Nairobi Region Qualifiers 2020, U10 13 օր 17 ժամ
36KNYCCC Nairobi Region Qualifiers 2020, U8 17 օր 4 ժամ
37Bush Open - Girls 17 օր 4 ժամ
38Bush Open 17 օր 4 ժամ
39KNYCCC Nairobi Region Qualifiers 2020, U14 17 օր 4 ժամ
40NCC - Third Edition 17 օր 4 ժամ
41KNYCCC Nairobi Region Qualifiers 2020, U16 17 օր 4 ժամ
42KNYCCC Nairobi Region Qualifiers 2020, U18 17 օր 5 ժամ
43KNYCCC Nairobi Region Qualifiers 2020, U12 17 օր 5 ժամ
44KNYCCC West Kenya Region - Under 10 Girls 17 օր 5 ժամ
45KNYCCC West Kenya Region - Under 8 Girls 17 օր 5 ժամ
46KNYCCC West Kenya Region - Under 14 Girls 17 օր 5 ժամ
47KNYCCC West Kenya Region - Under 18 Boys 17 օր 5 ժամ
48KNYCCC West Kenya Region - Under 12 Boys 17 օր 5 ժամ
49KNYCCC West Kenya Region - Under 14 Boys 17 օր 6 ժամ
50KNYCCC West Kenya Region - Under 18 Girls 17 օր 6 ժամ