Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Iceland (ISL)

Flag ISL
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Stúlknameistaramót Reykjavíkur 2020 51 րոպե
2Barna- og unglingameistaramót Reykjavíkur 2020 1 ժամ 12 րոպե
3Islandsmot kvenna 2020 - Askorendaflokkur 1 օր
4Islandsmot Kvenna 2020 - Landslidsflokkur 1 օր 7 ժամ
5Reykjavik Open 2020 2 օր
6Íslandsmótmót barnaskólasveita 2020, 1.-3. bekkur 2 օր 6 ժամ
7TR Rapid 2020 VII 2 օր 20 ժամ
8Skákmót öðlinga 2020 3 օր 18 ժամ
9Islandsmotid i skak 2020 - Landslidsflokkur 3 օր 19 ժամ
10Skákhátið MótX 2020 - B-flokkur 4 օր 18 ժամ
11Skákhátíð MótX 2020 - A-flokkur 4 օր 18 ժամ
12Hraðskákmót Akureyrar 6 օր 2 ժամ
13Skákþing Vestmannaeyja 2020 6 օր 4 ժամ
14Hraðskákmót Hugins 2020 - norður 6 օր 23 ժամ
15Skákþing Hugins 2020 6 օր 23 ժամ
16TR Rapid 2020 VI 9 օր 20 ժամ
17Minningarmót um Hauk Bergmann 2020 9 օր 22 ժամ
18Icelandic Open - Akureyri Chessclub 100 Years 11 օր 1 ժամ
19Bikarsyrpa TR 19/20: Mót 4 14 օր
20Islandsmotid i skak 2020 - Askorendaflokkur 15 օր
21TR Rapid 2020 V 16 օր 20 ժամ
22Hraðskákmót Reykjavíkur 2020 17 օր 20 ժամ
23Skákþing Akureyrar b-flokkur 17 օր 23 ժամ
24Reykjavíkurmót grunnskólasveita 2020: 8.-10. bekkur 18 օր 20 ժամ
25Reykjavíkurmót grunnskólasveita 2020: 4.-7. bekkur 18 օր 22 ժամ
26Reykjavíkurmót grunnskólasveita 2020: 1.-3. bekkur 19 օր 22 ժամ
27Skákþing Akureyrar a-flokkur 20 օր 23 ժամ
28Skákþing Reykjavíkur 2020 21 օր
29Torgmót Fjölnis - Eldri flokkur 22 օր 4 ժամ
30Torgmót Fjölnis - Yngri flokkur 22 օր 4 ժամ
31TR Rapid 2020 IV 23 օր 20 ժամ
32TR Rapid 2020 3 25 օր 3 ժամ
33Íslandsmót grunnskólasveita 2020 - stúlknaflokkur (6.-10. bekkur) 29 օր 2 ժամ
34Íslandsmót grunnskólasveita 2020 - stúlknaflokkur (3.-5. bekkur) 29 օր 4 ժամ
35Íslandsmót grunnskólasveita 2020 - stúlknaflokkur (1.-2. bekkur) 29 օր 5 ժամ
36TR Rapid 2020 I 30 օր 7 ժամ
37TR Rapid 2020 II 37 օր 20 ժամ
38Meistaramót Sýnar 2020 39 օր
39Nýársskákmót Vinaskákfélagsins 2020 48 օր 3 ժամ
40Pakkhúsið Grand Finale 2020 50 օր 1 ժամ
41Icelandic rapid championship 2019 55 օր 21 ժամ
42Jólahraðskákmót T.R. 2019 57 օր 20 ժամ
43Jólahraðskákmót SA 58 օր 20 ժամ
44Jólapakkamót Hugins og Breiðabliks 2019 B-flokkur 63 օր 19 ժամ
45Jólapakkamót Hugins og Breiðabliks 2019 D-flokkur 63 օր 20 ժամ
46Jólapakkamót Hugins og Breiðabliks 2019 C-flokkur 64 օր 1 ժամ
47Jólapakkamót Hugins og Breiðabliks 2019 A-flokkur 64 օր 2 ժամ
48Jólapakkamót Hugins og Breiðabliks 2019 E-flokkur 64 օր 3 ժամ
49TR Rapid Tuesday XXIV 67 օր 19 ժամ
50Skák í Paradís 70 օր 2 ժամ