Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Indonesia (INA)

Flag INA
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1KEJUARAAN CATUR LIGA INDONESIA TIMUR BEREGU 2 ժամ 26 րոպե
2OPEN TOURNAMEN CATUR CEPAT NON MASTER BUPATI CUP 2020 KABUPATEN CIAMIS 2 ժամ 31 րոպե
3Anniversary TCC STARS Ke-1 Chess960 13 ժամ 40 րոպե
4SIRKUITAN CATUR DALAM RANGKA SYUKURAN CLUB CATUR EN PASSAN SIDOARJO 14 ժամ 6 րոպե
5LIGA CATUR CIAWANG CATUR CEPAT 2020 19 ժամ 38 րոպե
6TURNAMEN CATUR NON MASTER - 100 MIRZ' CAFE & RESTO - Minggu 16 Feb 2020 1 օր 19 ժամ
7fun game februari 2020 chess mania 1 օր 20 ժամ
8LIGA CATUR KABUPATEN BANDUNG PEBRUARI 2020 1 օր 21 ժամ
9OPEN TURNAMEN KABUPATEN GUNUNGKIDUL PERIODE FEBRUARI 2020 1 օր 21 ժամ
10Liga Catur Junior Kota Tangerang Selatan Periode Februari 2020 Kategori SD 1 օր 22 ժամ
11Liga Catur Junior Kota Tangerang Selatan Periode Februari 2020 Kategori SMP&SMA 1 օր 22 ժամ
12POPDA BANTUL CATUR KILAT PUTRI 2020 1 օր 23 ժամ
13POPDA BANTUL CATUR KILAT PUTRA 2020 1 օր 23 ժամ
14POPDA BANTUL CATUR CEPAT PUTRI 2020 1 օր 23 ժամ
15POPDA BANTUL CATUR CEPAT PUTRA TAHUN 2020 1 օր 23 ժամ
16TURNAMEN CATUR PELAJAR SMA NEGERI 14 PALEMBANG PUTRI 2020 2 օր 1 ժամ
17TURNAMEN CATUR PELAJAR SMAN 14 PALEMBANG 2 օր 1 ժամ
18TURNAMEN CATUR "HUT M. HATTA TALIWANG (PRESIDEN KPCI) YANG KE-66 " - DUNKIN' DONUTS MENTENG - JAKARTA 2 օր 3 ժամ
19WIDYA MANDALA SPORT CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 CABANG OLAHRAGA CATUR 2 օր 18 ժամ
20KEJUARAAN CATUR MARANATHA CUP KE - XIII TAHUN 2020 KATEGORI CATUR CEPAT 3 օր
21KEJUARAAN CATUR MARANATHA CUP KE - XIII TAHUN 2020 KATEGORI OPEN 4 օր 2 ժամ
22KEJUARAAN CATUR MARANATHA CUP KE - XIII TAHUN 2020 KATEGORI U - 15 4 օր 3 ժամ
23KEJUARAAN CATUR CEPAT KOSN TINGKAT KOTA BLITAR KATEGORI SD PUTRI TAHUN 2020 4 օր 22 ժամ
24KEJUARAAN CATUR CEPAT KOSN TINGKAT KOTA BLITAR KATEGORI SD PUTRA TAHUN 2020 4 օր 22 ժամ
25Kejuaraan Catur Antar SD Se Kab. Purwakarta 4 օր 23 ժամ
26Liga Mini Kuda Liar Bintaro Putaran 2 Edisi Februari 2020 5 օր 15 ժամ
27TURNAMEN CATUR AKTIVIS BOGOR TIMUR - DPP PRESIDIUM BOGOR TIMUR RUKO METLAND TRANSYOGI, CILEUNGSI - BOGOR 5 օր 23 ժամ
28Turnamen Catur Cepat "BANG JAYA CUP" Tahun 2020, Ketua PERCASI Sulbar 6 օր 21 ժամ
29SCUA "MEMBER" HOME TOURNAMENT KATEGORI ADVANCE 7 օր 3 ժամ
30SCUA "MEMBER" HOME TOURNAMENT KATEGORI BASIC INTERMEDIATE 7 օր 3 ժամ
31SCUA "MEMBER" HOME TOURNAMENT KATEGORI BASIC 3-4 7 օր 3 ժամ
32SCUA "MEMBER" HOME TOURNAMENT KATEGORI BASIC 1-2 7 օր 3 ժամ
33HUT KOTA BALIKPAPAN KE 123 BERSAMA LASKAR PANGERAN ANTASARI KALIMANTAN (LPAK) TAHUN 2020 7 օր 16 ժամ
34HOME TURNAMENT Garuda Chess Club 8 օր 17 ժամ
35LIGA 53 MAJALENGKA 8 օր 20 ժամ
36LIGA CATUR GUNUNG SINDUR 2020 8 օր 20 ժամ
37SIRKUIT CATUR G10 WARKOP ENTAL SEWU SIDOARJO 8 օր 21 ժամ
38Home Turnamen Mir'z Cafe 8 Feb 2020 Jl. Senayan NO. 87 Kebayoran Baru Jakarta Selatan 9 օր 15 ժամ
39SELEKSI POPDA TIM KOTA CATUR PUTRA 9 օր 17 ժամ
40SELEKSI POPDA TIM KOTA CATUR PUTRI 9 օր 17 ժամ
41GRANDFINAL LIGA CATUR PELAJAR NON MASTER SCUA MANGGA DUA SQUARE KU-18 TAHUN 2020 9 օր 19 ժամ
42GRANDFINAL LIGA CATUR PELAJAR NON MASTER SCUA MANGGA DUA SQUARE KU-12 TAHUN 2020 9 օր 19 ժամ
43PERCAKI RAPID CHESS FEB. 2020 9 օր 21 ժամ
44HAJAT CUP JATIWANGI 2020 10 օր 13 ժամ
45KEJUAARAAN ANTAR PELAJAR MI & SD - PUTRA KABUPATEN LAMPUNG SELATAN 10 օր 22 ժամ
46KEJUAARAAN ANTAR PELAJAR MI & SD - PUTRI KABUPATEN LAMPUNG SELATAN 11 օր 2 ժամ
47SIRKUIT CATUR WARKOP BOLODEWE SIDOARJO 12 օր 14 ժամ
48Liga Mini Kuda Liar Bintaro Putaran 1 Edisi Februari 2020 12 օր 14 ժամ
49HOME TURNAMENT Garuda Chess Club 13 օր 20 ժամ
50TURNAMEN CATUR CEPAT HUT PDIP KE - 47 TAHUN 2020 KATEGORI OPEN 15 օր 17 ժամ