Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Germany (GER)

Flag GER
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1BSV Schnellschach Grandprix 2019/2020 3 ժամ 27 րոպե
211. Pfalz-Open 2020 A-Turnier 5 ժամ 15 րոպե
33. Bamberg-Open 2020 >>> Voranmeldeliste <<< 5 ժամ 48 րոպե
411. Pfalz-Open 2020 B-Turnier 5 ժամ 49 րոպե
511. Pfalz-Open 2020 C-Turnier 6 ժամ 49 րոպե
6Faschings-Open A 7 ժամ 26 րոպե
7Faschings-Open B 7 ժամ 37 րոպե
8Talentsichtungsturnier 2020 - U16m+18m 8 ժամ 4 րոպե
9Faschings-Open C 8 ժամ 13 րոպե
10Talentsichtungsturnier 2020 - U10m/w 8 ժամ 55 րոպե
11Talentsichtungsturnier 2020 - U14m/w 10 ժամ 41 րոպե
12Talentsichtungsturnier 2020 - U12m/w 10 ժամ 45 րոպե
13Sekt oder Selters 2020 Gruppe 12 ժամ 34 րոպե
14VM 2020 12 ժամ 45 րոպե
155. Gonsenheimer Schachopen 2020 1 օր 1 ժամ
16Blitzschach-GP am 19.02.2020 1 օր 10 ժամ
1712. Rheinland-Pfalz-Open Heimbach-Weis 2020 1 օր 12 ժամ
1820. FV Schach-Einzel-Blitz-Meisterschaft 1 օր 15 ժամ
19U16w-Einzelmeisterschaft SJRP - 2020 1 օր 18 ժամ
20U16-Einzelmeisterschaft SJRP - 2020 1 օր 18 ժամ
21König Tegel - Int. Blitz-Cup 017 2 օր 4 ժամ
2218. RLP-Senioren-Open Altenkirchen/Ww. 2020 2 օր 5 ժամ
234.Offene Bargteheider Stadtmeisterschaft 2 օր 11 ժամ
24OSG Baden-Baden Jahres Turnier 2019 2 օր 14 ժամ
25Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020 des KSK Dr. Lasker 2 օր 15 ժամ
26KSV Einzelmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2 օր 16 ժամ
276 HSK Oster-Open 2020 3 օր 2 ժամ
281. Rosenheimer FIDE-Schnellschachturnier - OPEN A 3 օր 4 ժամ
29Vereinsmeisterschaft Husumer Schachverein 2019/2020 3 օր 13 ժամ
30Offene Husumer Stadtmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3 օր 13 ժամ
31Bürgermeister Pokal 2019/2020 3 օր 13 ժամ
32Schachclub Geldern-Veert Rapid Turnier - Gruppe B 4 օր 4 ժամ
33Schachclub Geldern-Veert Rapid Turnier - Gruppe A 4 օր 4 ժամ
34German Masters 2020 4 օր 4 ժամ
35German Masters der Frauen 2020 4 օր 4 ժամ
3691. Deutsche Schachmeisterschaft Magdeburg 2020 4 օր 4 ժամ
37NRW Blitzeinzelmeisterschaft 2020 4 օր 7 ժամ
38Talentsichtungsturnier 2020 - U16w+18w 5 օր 9 ժամ
39Merziger Osteropen 5 օր 15 ժամ
401. Rosenheimer FIDE-Schnellschachturnier - OPEN B 6 օր 5 ժամ
41NRW Blitzeinzelmeisterschaft Frauen 2020 6 օր 14 ժամ
427. Offene Kamp-Lintforter Stadtmeisterschaft 2020 7 օր
43VM Werder Bremen Grp. B 7 օր 7 ժամ
441. Rhein-Sieg-Jugendopen U16/U18 7 օր 7 ժամ
451. Rhein-Sieg-Jugendopen U10 7 օր 7 ժամ
461. Rhein-Sieg-Jugendopen U12 7 օր 7 ժամ
471. Rhein-Sieg-Jugendopen U14 7 օր 7 ժամ
481. Rhein-Sieg-Jugendopen U8 7 օր 7 ժամ
49Viernheimer Blitzschachserie 2019/2020 Runde 07 7 օր 15 ժամ
50TV Hallstadt - Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020 7 օր 19 ժամ