Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Finland (FIN)

Flag FIN
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1MikkSK 17.2.2020 15+15 23 ժամ 2 րոպե
2TuTS 15+15 6 kierrosta 1 օր
3Salon Shakkikerhon viikonlopputurnaus 2 օր 2 ժամ
4Kotkan Nopeanshakin kilpailut 2020 2 օր 2 ժամ
5KäpSK:n rapid 3/2020 4 օր 22 ժամ
6Käpylän mestaruus 2020 5 օր 8 ժամ
7KäpSK:n helmikuun 2020 blixt 11 օր 23 ժամ
841. Jyväskylän Talven turnaus, B-ryhmä ELO- ja selo-kelpoinen 16 օր 1 ժամ
941. Jyväskylän Talven turnaus, A-ryhmä ELO- ja selo-kelpoinen 16 օր 2 ժամ
1041. Jyväskylän Talven turnaus, C-ryhmä ELO- ja selo-kelpoinen 16 օր 2 ժամ
11Turun turnajaiset A-ryhmä 17 օր 7 ժամ
12Turun turnajaiset F-ryhmä 17 օր 8 ժամ
13Turun turnajaiset E-ryhmä 17 օր 8 ժամ
14Turun turnajaiset C-ryhmä 17 օր 8 ժամ
15Turun turnajaiset D-ryhmä 17 օր 8 ժամ
16Turun turnajaiset B-ryhmä 17 օր 9 ժամ
17Jyväskylän nopean shakin ELO-turnaus 17 օր 23 ժամ
18Testiturnaus4 26..1.2020 23 օր 5 ժամ
19Oulun avoin mestaruusturnaus 30 օր 4 ժամ
20Porvoon Shakkikerho, kuukausipikapeli 31 օր 7 ժամ
21Testiturnaus3 18.1.2020 31 օր 12 ժամ
22testiturnaus2 32 օր 9 ժամ
2310-1-2020 15+15 min 32 օր 9 ժամ
24Tampereen seudun koululaisten shakkimestaruus 2019, EK ja 1. luokka 33 օր 7 ժամ
25Koe 15.1.2020 15 + 15 34 օր 9 ժամ
26Pitkän pelin turnaus 1,5+1,5 38 օր
27KäpSK:n tammikuun 2020 blixt 39 օր 23 ժամ
28Helsingin mestaruus 2020, M-ryhmä 44 օր 3 ժամ
29Helsingin mestaruus 2020, A-ryhmä 44 օր 4 ժամ
30Etelä-Pohjanmaan shakkipiirin mestaruusturnaus 4.-5.1.2020 44 օր 4 ժամ
31Helsingin mestaruus 2020, B-ryhmä 44 օր 4 ժամ
32Helsingin mestaruus 2020, S65-ryhmä 44 օր 5 ժամ
33HSL Rapid 1/2020 45 օր 2 ժամ
34Kunkkujahti 2019 50 օր 3 ժամ
35ESK Pikkujouluturnaus 2019 59 օր 23 ժամ
36Pääkaupunkiseudun koululaisten avoin mestaruus 2019 7-9-luokka 65 օր 4 ժամ
37Pääkaupunkiseudun koululaisten avoin mestaruus 2019 5-6-luokka 65 օր 4 ժամ
38Pääkaupunkiseudun koululaisten avoin mestaruus 2019 4-luokka 65 օր 4 ժամ
39Pääkaupunkiseudun koululaisten avoin mestaruus 2019 3-luokka 65 օր 4 ժամ
40Pääkaupunkiseudun koululaisten avoin mestaruus 2019 2-luokka 65 օր 4 ժամ
41Pääkaupunkiseudun koululaisten avoin mestaruus 2019 1-luokka 65 օր 4 ժամ
42Tammer-Shakin perinteinen kinkkuturnaus 2019 65 օր 4 ժամ
43Työväentalosarja / Turku 66 օր 2 ժամ
44Selokunkku-turnaussarja (syksy 2019, 5.osakilpailu) 72 օր 2 ժամ
45Vaasan itsenäisyysviikonlopun turnaus 2019 72 օր 3 ժամ
46Pikashakin Helsingin mestaruus 2019 74 օր 3 ժամ
47TuTS:n viikonlopputurnaus 2019 B-ryhmä 79 օր 2 ժամ
48TuTS:n viikonlopputurnaus 2019 A-ryhmä 79 օր 2 ժամ
49Tampereen seudun koululaisten shakkimestaruus 2019, 6. luokka ja yläkoulu 79 օր 3 ժամ
50Tampereen seudun koululaisten shakkimestaruus 2019, 5. luokka 79 օր 3 ժամ