Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: England (ENG)

Flag ENG
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Muswell Hill Weekday Rapidplay MINOR at The Clissold Arms, 105 Fortis Green, East Finchley, London N2 9HR 9 ժամ 12 րոպե
2Muswell Hill Weekday Rapidplay MAJOR at The Clissold Arms, 105 Fortis Green, East Finchley, London N2 9HR 9 ժամ 12 րոպե
3Muswell Hill Weekday Rapidplay OPEN at The Clissold Arms, 105 Fortis Green, East Finchley, London N2 9HR 9 ժամ 13 րոպե
4Muswell Hill Weekday Rapidplay at The Clissold Arms, 105 Fortis Green, East Finchley, London N2 9HR 9 ժամ 15 րոպե
5Darlington Internal Competitions - ED WALKER SHIELD OPEN 10 ժամ 7 րոպե
6ECF Arbiter Workshop Alex Holowczak 12 ժամ 38 րոպե
7St Albans Congress Minor 12 ժամ 47 րոպե
8St Albans Congress Intermediate 12 ժամ 54 րոպե
9St Albans Congress Major 12 ժամ 55 րոպե
10St Albans Congress Challengers 12 ժամ 55 րոպե
11St Albans Congress Open 12 ժամ 56 րոպե
12ECF Arbiter Workshop Alex Holowczak 14 ժամ 5 րոպե
13Leyland Rapidplay 2020 Intermediate 1 օր 8 ժամ
14Nottingham Rapidplay Open 1 օր 11 ժամ
15Nottingham Rapidplay Major 1 օր 11 ժամ
16Nottingham Rapidplay Intermediate 1 օր 11 ժամ
17Nottingham Rapidplay Improvers 1 օր 12 ժամ
18Nottingham Rapidplay Minor 1 օր 12 ժամ
1979th Hampstead: Under 1900 Section - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS 1 օր 12 ժամ
2079th Hampstead: Under 2200 Section - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS 1 օր 12 ժամ
2179th Hampstead: Under 1700 Section - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS 1 օր 13 ժամ
22Leyland Rapidplay 2020 Minor 1 օր 13 ժամ
23Leyland Rapidplay 2020 Major U195 1 օր 13 ժամ
24Fifth round - 2019 /20 Newham Junior Grand Prix 2 օր 11 ժամ
25Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2020 - Karpov Simultaneous Display 2 օր 13 ժամ
26Northumberland Championship Sell 2019-20 2 օր 14 ժամ
27Edgware Gambits Junior Chess Club Spring Term 2020 5 օր 9 ժամ
28EPSCA Rapidplay 2020 U11B 5 օր 11 ժամ
29EPSCA Rapidplay 2020 U10B 5 օր 11 ժամ
30EPSCA Rapidplay 2020 Under9B 5 օր 11 ժամ
31EPSCA Rapidplay 2020 Under 8 5 օր 11 ժամ
32EPSCA Rapidplay 2020 Under9A 5 օր 11 ժամ
33Morpeth Chess Club Championship 2019-20 6 օր 9 ժամ
34Northumberland Championship Gilroy 2019-20 6 օր 12 ժամ
352019 -2020 Watford Club Championship 6 օր 20 ժամ
36Hertfordshire Open Junior Championships 2020 U13 6 օր 21 ժամ
37Hertfordshire Open Junior Championships 2020 U11 6 օր 21 ժամ
38Hertfordshire Open Junior Championships 2020 Stars Barred 6 օր 21 ժամ
39Hertfordshire Open Junior Championships 2020 U9 6 օր 21 ժամ
40Hertfordshire Open Junior Championships 2020 U18 Major 6 օր 21 ժամ
41Hertfordshire Open Junior Championships 2020 U18 Minor 6 օր 21 ժամ
42Golders Green Rapidplay: FIDE Amateur Under 120 Section at St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 9 օր 12 ժամ
43Golders Green Rapidplay: FIDE Open Section at St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 9 օր 12 ժամ
44Golders Green Rapidplay: FIDE Minor Under 145 Section at St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 9 օր 12 ժամ
45Golders Green Rapidplay: FIDE Major Under 170 Section at St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 9 օր 12 ժամ
46Golders Green Rapidplay: FIDE Improvers Under 105 Section at St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 9 օր 12 ժամ
47Golders Green Rapidplay: ECF Under 80 Section at St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 9 օր 12 ժամ
48EPSCA RP 2020 U11A 9 օր 13 ժամ
49EPSCA Rapidplay 2020 U10A 9 օր 13 ժամ
50Jurassic Blitz 7 9 օր 14 ժամ