Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Ecuador (ECU)

Flag ECU
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1CAMPEONATO NACIONAL U-20 CATEGORIA FEMENINA 2020 15 ժամ
2CAMPEONATO NACIONAL U-20 CATEGORIA ABIERTA 2020 15 ժամ 7 րոպե
3IRT COLEGIO AMERICANO 2020 CATEGORIA U14 19 ժամ 22 րոպե
4TORNEO TEMÁTICO, DEFENSA INDIA DE REY, AJEDREZ CLÁSICO 23 ժամ 10 րոպե
546°TORNEO BLITZ DE AJEDREZ LA BOTA 2020 1 օր 18 ժամ
6TORNEO INTERNACIONAL '' TITO BENITEZ " 2019 CAT.U18 1 օր 20 ժամ
7VII TORNEO ABIERTO BLITZ "CLUB DE AJEDREZ IBARRA" 2 օր 16 ժամ
8Torneo "Valentina Vargas" Escuela nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 2 օր 18 ժամ
922°TORNEO BLITZ DE AJEDREZ BLITZ C.C CITYMALL 2020 2 օր 19 ժամ
1021°TORNEO RAPIDO DE AJEDREZ BLITZ C.C CITYMALL 2020 2 օր 21 ժամ
11Torneo "Valentina Vargas" Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 3 օր 4 ժամ
12Torneo "Jessica valle" Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 4 օր 18 ժամ
13III TORNEO BLITZ CERRADO LA BOTA 2020 8 օր 17 ժամ
1420°TORNEO DE AJEDREZ BLITZ C.C CITYMALL 2020 8 օր 20 ժամ
15IRT COLEGIO AMERICANO 2020 CATEGORIA U-2000 8 օր 21 ժամ
16IRT COLEGIO AMERICANO 2020 CATEGORIA U08 8 օր 21 ժամ
17Torneo "Matias Guerrero" Serie Stars Escuela nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 9 օր 19 ժամ
18IRT COLEGIO AMERICANO 2020 OPEN RAPIDAS 9 օր 20 ժամ
19Torneo "Matias Guerrero" Serie A Escuela nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 10 օր 17 ժամ
20Torneo "Matias Guerrero" Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 11 օր 4 ժամ
2145°TORNEO BLITZ DE AJEDREZ LA BOTA 2020 15 օր 18 ժամ
22II TORNEO CERRADO RAPIDO DE AJEDREZ LA BOTA 2020 15 օր 19 ժամ
2318°TORNEO DE AJEDREZ RAPIDO C.C CITYMALL 2020 16 օր 21 ժամ
24Torneo Grupo A 31 de enero 17 օր 19 ժամ
25Torneo Serie B enero 30 18 օր 20 ժամ
26Torneo Maria Davila Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 23 օր 23 ժամ
27Torneo "Maria Davila" Escuela nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 25 օր
28Torneo Valeria Parraga Serie Stars Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 30 օր 19 ժամ
29Torneo Valeria Parraga Serie "A" Escuela nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 31 օր 16 ժամ
30Torneo Valeria Parraga Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 32 օր 8 ժամ
31Torneo Miguel Bedoya Serie STARS Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 36 օր 7 ժամ
32Torneo Miguel Bedoya Serie "A" Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 38 օր 18 ժամ
33Torneo Star (Escuela Nacional) Cesar Ruiz 44 օր 19 ժամ
34Torneo Ivanchuk 45 օր 15 ժամ
35Torneo Serie A,B,C,D Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 46 օր 7 ժամ
36TORNEO Fin de Año (Escuela Nacional) Cesar Ruiz 52 օր 18 ժամ
37Torneo Fin de año III Escuela nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 53 օր 19 ժամ
38COPA "ISAAC VELEZ" PREMIER 57 օր 14 ժամ
39COPA "ISAAC VELEZ" ELITE 57 օր 14 ժամ
4040°TORNEO RAPIDO DE AJEDREZ LA BOTA 2019 57 օր 17 ժամ
41I°TORNEO RAPIDO DE AJEDREZ NAVIDAD LA BOTA 2019 57 օր 19 ժամ
42CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2019 CATEGORIA INFANTIL VARONES 57 օր 23 ժամ
43TORNEO ABIERTO BLITZ "CLUB DE AJEDREZ IBARRA" 58 օր 16 ժամ
44TORNEO INT VERDUGA ''HOMENAJE A TITO BENITEZ " 2019 CAT.U18 INF 0995986347 59 օր 3 ժամ
45Torneo Fin de Año Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 59 օր 19 ժամ
46Torneo Fin de Año II Parada Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 60 օր 9 ժամ
47Torneo fin de año 2019 1p Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 60 օր 23 ժամ
48CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2019 CATEGORIA INTERMEDIA DAMAS 61 օր 16 ժամ
49CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2019 CATEGORIA INFANTIL DAMAS 61 օր 16 ժամ
50CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2019 CATEGORIA INFERIOR DAMAS 61 օր 16 ժամ