Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Dominican Republic (DOM)

Flag DOM
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Torneo Provincial La Altagracia 2020 21 ժամ 54 րոպե
2Torneo de Ajedrez Copa Amor y Amistad 2020 22 ժամ 25 րոպե
34to Torneo de Ajedrez Municipal Los Alcarrizo 2020 Categoria 14 4 օր 21 ժամ
44to Torneo de Ajedrez Municipal Los Alcarrizo 2020 Categoria 12 4 օր 22 ժամ
5Provincial de Valverde 2020 8 օր
61er Torneo de Ajedrez de Blitz Bani 2020 Dedidcado al IM Araujo Sanche Josue 8 օր 23 ժամ
7Strong Chess 10ma Version 10 օր
8Torneo Pre-Nacional Mixto Under 2000 11 օր 6 ժամ
9IX Copa De Ajedrez Juan Pablo Duarte 2020 23 օր 5 ժամ
10Strong Chess 9na Version 23 օր 19 ժամ
11Torneo Provincial Monte Plata 2019 27 օր 7 ժամ
12Blitz Chess Hector J Diaz 28 օր 8 ժամ
13Torneo Semana Aniversario Codia 2020 30 օր 2 ժամ
14Torneo de Fogueo San Juan 32 օր 3 ժամ
15Blitz Enero 2020 36 օր 3 ժամ
16BLITZ PUERTO PLATA INGENIERO BLAS MELO 36 օր 5 ժամ
17IX Copa De Ajedrez Juan Pablo Duarte 2020 36 օր 21 ժամ
18Torneo de Ajedrez Clase B Navideño Bonao 2019 38 օր 11 ժամ
19Torneo de Ajedrez Clase A Navideño Bonao 2019 38 օր 11 ժամ
20BLITZ AMISTOSO SAN FRANCISCO DE MACORIS 2019 39 օր 2 ժամ
21San Juan 42 օր 3 ժամ
2210mo Torneo de Ajedrez Conde Peatonal 2019 "" Categoria Master "" 45 օր 22 ժամ
231er Torneo de Ajedrez Maestro Carlo Antono Sepulveda, Seibo 2020 47 օր 4 ժամ
24Vidal´s Copa Blanca 50 օր
25Torneo de Ajedrez Blitz Navideño Francisco Rodriguez Gonzalez (Papayo) 2019 50 օր 3 ժամ
26Campeonato Nacional Juvenil Masculino 2019 55 օր 9 ժամ
27Campeonato Nacional Juvenil Femenino 2019 56 օր 3 ժամ
28Campeonato Nacional Sub-18 56 օր 3 ժամ
29Campeonato Nacional Sub-18 Femenino 2019 56 օր 6 ժամ
30CHRISTMAS CHESS TOURNAMENT DIVISION A ( 6,7 y 8) 62 օր 21 ժամ
31sub 14 conde peatonal 2019 64 օր 10 ժամ
32CHRISTMAS CHESS TOURNAMENT DIVISION A ( 14, 15 y 16) 65 օր
33CHRISTMAS CHESS TOURNAMENT DIVISION A ( 9 y 10) 65 օր
34Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-12 femenino 65 օր 4 ժամ
35CHRISTMAS CHESS TOURNAMENT DIVISION A ( 11, 12 y 13) 65 օր 4 ժամ
36Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-10 Masculino 65 օր 4 ժամ
37Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-12 Masculino 65 օր 5 ժամ
38Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-8 Masculino 65 օր 5 ժամ
39Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-10 Femenino 65 օր 5 ժամ
404to Torneo Municipal Los Alcarrizos 2019, "" Sub-16 "" 65 օր 6 ժամ
414to Torneo Municipal Los Alcarrizos 2019, "" Superior "" 65 օր 6 ժամ
42Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-8 Femenino 65 օր 6 ժամ
43sub 16 conde peatonal 2019 70 օր 4 ժամ
44Blitz Por Equipos 2019 71 օր
4510mo Torneo de Ajedrez Conde Peatonal 2019 "" Categoria Sub-18"" 71 օր 22 ժամ
4610mo Torneo de Ajedrez Conde Peatonal 2019 "" Categoria Sub-2000 "" 71 օր 22 ժամ
47IX Juegos Escolares de Ajedrez Masculino Monte Plata 2019 72 օր 2 ժամ
48IX Juegos Escolares de Ajedrez Femenino Monte Plata 2019 72 օր 2 ժամ
49Torneo Provincial de Ajedrez Peravia ,2019 77 օր 1 ժամ
50Bancentraliano 2019 77 օր 1 ժամ