Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Cuba (CUB)

Flag CUB
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Provincial Selectivo Sub 12 Mixto - La Habana 2020 1 օր
2Provincial Semifinal Selectivo Sub 12 F - La Habana 2020 1 օր
3Provincial Semifinal Selectivo Sub 12 M - La Habana 2020 1 օր
4Universidad de Cienfuegos 2020 2 օր 4 ժամ
5Universidad de Cienfuegos 2020 (B) 2 օր 4 ժամ
6Universidad de Cienfuegos 2020 (A) 2 օր 4 ժամ
7V Grand Prix Blitz 2 4 օր 18 ժամ
8Final Provincial Juvenil 2020 - M 12 օր 5 ժամ
9Final Provincial Juvenil 2020 - M 12 օր 5 ժամ
10Final 57 Campeonato de Cuba Absoluto 13 օր 21 ժամ
11Final Nacional Femenina 2020 16 օր 21 ժամ
12Camaguey 506 (Sub-8 Mixto) 18 օր 18 ժամ
13Camaguey 506 (Sub-10 F) 18 օր 18 ժամ
14Camaguey 506 (Sub-10 M) 18 օր 18 ժամ
15Camaguey 506 (Sub-12 F) 18 օր 18 ժամ
16Camaguey 506 (Sub-12 M) 18 օր 18 ժամ
17Camaguey 506 (Sub-15) 18 օր 19 ժամ
18Camaguey 506 (Mixto 2) 18 օր 19 ժամ
19Camaguey 506 (Mixto 1) 18 օր 19 ժամ
20Camaguey 506 (Juvenil) 18 օր 19 ժամ
21Camaguey 506 (Elite) 18 օր 19 ժամ
22CAMPEONATO NACIONAL BLITZ 2020 24 օր 6 ժամ
23BLITZ NACIONAL ABSOLUTO 2019 24 օր 21 ժամ
24Eldis Cobo Blitz 2020 28 օր 4 ժամ
25Campeonato de Cuba Femenino 2020 28 օր 18 ժամ
26Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U8 29 օր 23 ժամ
27Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U10 29 օր 23 ժամ
28Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U12 29 օր 23 ժամ
29V Grand Prix Blitz 1 32 օր 22 ժամ
30Eldis Cobo Abierto 2020 36 օր
31Eldis Cobo 2020 Cerrado por Equipos 36 օր
32Semifinal Nacional (F) 2020 39 օր 2 ժամ
33Miguel Aleman in Memoriam Open 2019 43 օր 2 ժամ
34Orlando Mestre Grupo 1 64 օր 22 ժամ
35Orlando Mestre Grupo 2 64 օր 22 ժամ
36Orlando Mestre Grupo 3 64 օր 22 ժամ
37Orlando Mestre Grupo 4 64 օր 22 ժամ
38Orlando Mestre Blitz 2019 75 օր 3 ժամ
39Zonal Occidental Femenino 76 օր 4 ժամ
40Zonal Oriental Masculino 2019 79 օր 3 ժամ
41Zonal Central Masculino 2019 79 օր 23 ժամ
42Zonal Occidental Masculino 2019 84 օր 2 ժամ
43Copa Giraldilla de la Habana - Abierto 2019 86 օր 5 ժամ
44Final Provincial VCL 2019 95 օր 9 ժամ
45Zonal Central (F) 2019 101 օր 6 ժամ
46IV Grand Prix Blitz Final 102 օր 18 ժամ
47VIII Torneo Blitz ICPChess 2019 106 օր 19 ժամ
48IV Grand Prix Blitz 1 159 օր 1 ժամ
49XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Elite 278 օր 18 ժամ
50XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Grupo Talentos 278 օր 18 ժամ