Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Colombia (COL)

Flag COL
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1II Torneo de Ajedrez "Talentos Corazonistas" ATL SUB 10 - 12 - 14 8 րոպե
2II Torneo de Ajedrez "Talentos Corazonistas" ATL SUB 8 8 րոպե
3II Torneo de Ajedrez "Talentos Corazonistas" ATL ABIERTA 8 րոպե
4Campeonato Departamental Amateur de Ajedrez Sub_1700 (SANTANDER) 6 ժամ 32 րոպե
5Campeonato Departamental Amateur de Ajedrez Sub_2000 y Sub_2300 (SANTANDER) 6 ժամ 32 րոպե
6II Torneo de Ajedrez "Talentos Corazonistas" ATL (Infantil y Abierta Sub 2000) 16 ժամ 16 րոպե
7Departamental Absoluto Sub16_Sub18 Quindio 18 ժամ 28 րոպե
8Departamental Sub14 Absoluto Quindio 18 ժամ 29 րոպե
9Torneo de desempate Sub14 Quindio 18 ժամ 29 րոպե
10Departamental Sub8-10-12 Absoluto Quindio 18 ժամ 33 րոպե
11CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL INFANTIL Y JUVENIL LIGA DE AJEDREZ DE BOGOTA 21 ժամ 34 րոպե
12CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL SUB 10 2020 - LIGA DE AJEDREZ DE BOGOTA 21 ժամ 39 րոպե
13CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL SUB 8 2020 - LIGA DE AJEDREZ DE BOGOTA 21 ժամ 40 րոպե
14Torneo Departamental de Bolivar 2020 - Mayores Absoluto 22 ժամ 45 րոպե
15Departamental Mayores Absoluto Clasico Yumbo 2020 1 օր
16Torneo Oficial Liga de Ajedrez de Bolivar Mayores Absoluto 2020 1 օր 1 ժամ
17Departamental Sub-10 Absoluto Clasico Yumbo 2020 1 օր 3 ժամ
18Departamental Sub-8 Absoluto Clasico Yumbo 2020 1 օր 4 ժամ
19Torneo Iniciación Liga Caldense de Ajedrez 2020. AJEDREZ RÁPIDO 1 օր 16 ժամ
20CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL INFANTIL Y JUVENIL LIGA DE AJEDREZ DE BOGOTA 1 օր 17 ժամ
21Torneo Sub 6-8-10-12 Dptal Liga de Ajedrez de Bolivar 1 օր 21 ժամ
22Cuarta Parada Grand Prix Centro Comercial BIMA 2020 - Bogota Mayores 1 օր 21 ժամ
23Cuarta Parada Grand Prix Centro Comercial BIMA 2020 - Bogota sub16 1 օր 21 ժամ
24Cuarta Parada Grand Prix Centro Comercial BIMA 2020 - Bogota sub14 1 օր 21 ժամ
25Cuarta Parada Grand Prix Centro Comercial BIMA 2020 - Bogota sub12 1 օր 21 ժամ
26Cuarta Parada Grand Prix Centro Comercial BIMA 2020 - Bogota sub06 1 օր 22 ժամ
27Cuarta Parada Grand Prix Centro Comercial BIMA 2020 - Bogota sub08 1 օր 22 ժամ
28Cuarta Parada Grand Prix Centro Comercial BIMA 2020 - Bogota sub10 1 օր 22 ժամ
29Torneo Dptal Oficial Sub 6 a Sub 14 Cartagena 2020 Liga de Ajedrez de Bolivar 2 օր 15 ժամ
30Campeonato Departamental Absoluto Mayores Quindío 2019 y Amateur 2020 3 օր 16 ժամ
31DEPARTAMENTAL DE CUARTA Y NOVATOS ANTIOQUIA 2020 4 օր 5 ժամ
32Olimpiadas Deportivas y Recreativas UIS 2019_CON ELO 4 օր 17 ժամ
33Olimpiadas Deportivas y Recreativas UIS 2019_SIN ELO 4 օր 17 ժամ
34DEPARTAMENTAL CLASIFICATORIO SUB 8 - SUB 10 META 6 օր 19 ժամ
35DEPARTAMENTAL CLASIFICATORIO SUB 12-14-16 Y MAYORES Liga del Meta 7 օր 4 ժամ
36Departamental Cundinamarca 2020 U10 7 օր 22 ժամ
37Departamental Cundinamarca 2020 U08 7 օր 22 ժամ
38Departamental Cundinamarca 2020 U12 7 օր 22 ժամ
39Departamental Cundinamarca 2020 U14 7 օր 22 ժամ
40Departamental Cundinamarca 2020 U16 7 օր 22 ժամ
41Departamental Cundinamarca 2020 7 օր 22 ժամ
42Campeonato Nacional Ajedrez BLITZ Sub20 Absoluto 2020 8 օր 3 ժամ
43Campeonato Nacional Ajedrez BLITZ Sub20 Femenino 2020 8 օր 4 ժամ
44Campeonato Nacional Ajedrez Clasico Sub20 Femenino 2020 8 օր 19 ժամ
45Campeonato Nacional Ajedrez Clasico Sub20 Absoluto 2020 8 օր 19 ժամ
46Campeonato Departamental SUB-18 TOLIMA 2020 14 օր 3 ժամ
47Campeonato Departamental SUB-10 TOLIMA 2020 14 օր 22 ժամ
48Campeonato Departamental SUB-14 TOLIMA 2020 14 օր 22 ժամ
49Campeonato Departamental Amateur TOLIMA 2020 14 օր 22 ժամ
50Torneo Departamental de Bolivar 2020 - Sub 8 Absoluto 15 օր 1 ժամ