Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Catalonia (CAT)

Flag CAT
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Campionat Veterans de Girona 2020 41 րոպե
2Social Lliga 2020 1 ժամ 2 րոպե
3BETÀNIA - 3r i 4t - Divendres 1 ժամ 18 րոպե
4LLIGA CATALANA SUB 12 GIRONA 2020 8 ժամ 4 րոպե
5Prèvies escolars Grup Barcelonés Sub 10 20 ժամ 10 րոպե
6Prèvies escolars Grup Barcelonés Sub 12 20 ժամ 13 րոպե
7Prèvies escolars Grup Barcelonés Sub 14 20 ժամ 18 րոպե
8Fase Prèvia C. Catalunya edats 2020, Camp de Tarragona SUB-10 21 ժամ 17 րոպե
9Ràpides de diumenge 1 օր
10Torengi Mensual de l'Escacs Comtal Club 1 օր
11Campionat de Veterans de Tarragona 2020 code 243794 1 օր
12IX Torneig Clàssic Internacional Sant Martí 2020 1 օր 10 ժամ
13XLVI Obert Internacional Ciutat de Badalona -Memorial M.Castella Grup B 2 օր 1 ժամ
14XLVI Obert Internacional Ciutat de Badalona -Memorial M.Castella 2 օր 1 ժամ
15Torneig de l'Hostal Rosa 2020 2 օր 21 ժամ
16CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA D'EDATS - 2020 FASE TERRES DE L'EBRE - SUB-12 2 օր 22 ժամ
17Campionat CAT Sub 14 DT Lleida 2 օր 22 ժամ
18Campionat CAT Sub 16/18 DT Lleida 2 օր 22 ժամ
19Fase Prèvia Campionat Catalunya d'Edats 2020 (Vallès Occidental) S14 2 օր 23 ժամ
20Fase Prèvia Campionat Catalunya d'Edats 2020 (Vallès Occidental) S12 2 օր 23 ժամ
21Torn.CEEB -Fase Prèvia Camp.Catalunya FCDE- CEEB s.8 2 օր 23 ժամ
22Fase prèvia Campionat de Catalunya d'Edats 2020 (Vallès Oriental-Osona-Maresme) Sub-10 *** Col·legi Vila Parietes, entrada pel c/.Parra- c/.Súria, Parets V. *** 2 օր 23 ժամ
23Fase prèvia Campionat de Catalunya d'Edats 2020 (Vallès Oriental-Osona-Maresme) Sub-18 2 օր 23 ժամ
24Fase Prèvia C. Catalunya edats 2020, Camp de Tarragona SUB-08 2 օր 23 ժամ
25Fase prèvia Campionat de Catalunya d'Edats 2020 (Vallès Oriental-Osona-Maresme) Sub-08 2 օր 23 ժամ
26Fase Prèvia Campionat Catalunya d'Edats 2020 (Vallès Occidental) S16 2 օր 23 ժամ
27XVe Torneig d Igualada i l Anoia 2 օր 23 ժամ
28Fase Prèvia C. Catalunya edats 2020, Camp de Tarragona SUB-12 2 օր 23 ժամ
29Fase prèvia Campionat de Catalunya d'Edats 2020 (Vallès Oriental-Osona-Maresme) Sub-14 2 օր 23 ժամ
30Fase Prèvia Campionat Catalunya d'Edats 2020 (Vallès Occidental) S08 2 օր 23 ժամ
31 Fase Prèvia Campionat Catalunya d'Edats 2020 (Vallès Occidental) S10 3 օր
32Fase prèvia d'edats Anoia Bages i Berguedà - Sub8 3 օր
33Fase prèvia d'edats Anoia Bages i Berguedà - Sub10 3 օր
34Fase prèvia Campionat de Catalunya d'Edats 2020 (Vallès Oriental-Osona-Maresme) Sub-16 3 օր
35Fase prèvia d'edats Anoia Bages i Berguedà - Sub12 3 օր
36Fase prèvia Campionat de Catalunya d'Edats 2020 (Vallès Oriental-Osona-Maresme) Sub-12 3 օր
37Fase Prèvia Campionat Catalunya d'Edats 2020 (Vallès Occidental) S18 3 օր
38Fase prèvia d'edats Anoia Bages i Berguedà - Sub14 3 օր
39Fase prèvia d'edats Anoia Bages i Berguedà - Sub16 3 օր
40CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA D'EDATS - 2020 FASE TERRES DE L'EBRE - SUB-8 3 օր 5 ժամ
41LLIGA D'ESCACS DE LES TERRES DE L'EBRE - JEEC- 2020 PREBENJAMI + PATUFETS 3 օր 5 ժամ
42LLIGA D'ESCACS DE LES TERRES DE L'EBRE - JEEC- 2020 Alevi - Infantil 3 օր 5 ժամ
43CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA D'EDATS - 2020 FASE TERRES DE L'EBRE - SUB-10 3 օր 6 ժամ
44LLIGA D'ESCACS DE LES TERRES DE L'EBRE - JEEC- 2020 BENJAMI 3 օր 6 ժամ
45XXIX Torneig D'Escacs Escolar Individual 2020 3 օր 6 ժամ
46Lliga d'Escacs de les Terres de l'Ebre - JEEC 2020 Cadet + Juvenil 3 օր 8 ժամ
4749e Torneig Social del CE Tres Peons (238344) 3 օր 18 ժամ
48VII Torneig Vila de Gracia por mayores de 55 años (243789) 3 օր 19 ժամ
49XXII Obert Tres Peons grup A (238346) 3 օր 21 ժամ
50XXII Obert Tres Peons grup B (238347) 3 օր 21 ժամ