Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Bolivia (BOL)

Flag BOL
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1TORNEO DEPARTAMENTAL CLASIFICATORIO SUB 20 COCHABAMBA 18 ժամ 3 րոպե
21er Clasificatorio Nacional de Mayores Absoluto 2020 2 օր 2 ժամ
3VIII TORNEO GENIOSCHESS - ICA BOLIVIA 2 օր 15 ժամ
4IRT Blitz del 1er Clasificatorio Nacional Mayores Absoluto 2020 2 օր 17 ժամ
5Torneo Acumulativo Ajedrez 6ta Fecha 1er Trimestre 2020 2 օր 20 ժամ
6Torneo Infantil de de los sabados ANBA Cochabamba 15/02/2020 3 օր 1 ժամ
7TORNEO CERRADO POR EL FUTURO DE LOS NIÑOS 3 օր 4 ժամ
8BLITZ 14 DE FEBRERO 2020 3 օր 16 ժամ
9Torneo Blitz 14 de Febrero de 2020 - ADALP 3 օր 17 ժամ
10Campeonato Departamental "IRT Primera Superior ADALP 2019" 4 օր 16 ժամ
11Torneo Acumulativo Ajedrez 5ta Fecha 1er Trimestre 2020 9 օր 20 ժամ
12Centro Cultural Torino - Promocional Torneo de Viva Oruro 9 օր 21 ժամ
13IRT FINAL DEPARTAMENTAL "1RA DE HONOR COCHABAMBA 2019" 11 օր 16 ժամ
14VII TORNEO GENIOSCHESS 15 օր 19 ժամ
15Torneo IRT Mikahil Tal Mago de Riga 15 օր 22 ժամ
161º CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INTER-CLUBES DE AJEDREZ 2019 Sucre - Bolivia 17 օր 1 ժամ
17Centro Cultural Torino - Campeones JUGARSOR 23 օր 3 ժամ
18Final del Campeonato Nacional Mayores Absoluto 2019 23 օր 18 ժամ
19Torneo Acumulativo Ajedrez 3ra Fecha 1er Trimestre 2020 23 օր 19 ժամ
201º Torneo IRT - Neurochess 2020 24 օր 22 ժամ
21Final del Campeonato Nacional Mayores Femenino 2019 27 օր 22 ժամ
22VI TORNEO DE AJEDREZ GENIOSCHESS 28 օր 16 ժամ
23Centro Cultural Torino - Activo 18-01-2020 30 օր 18 ժամ
24Primer Torneo 2020 "Academia Caza Genios" 30 օր 20 ժամ
25Centro Cultural Torino - Promocional Torneo de Reyes 37 օր 18 ժամ
26Torneo Acumulativo Ajedrez 1ra Fecha 1er Trimestre 2020 37 օր 18 ժամ
27Torneo infantil de los Sabados ANBA Cochabamba 11/01/2020 38 օր 2 ժամ
28Torneo Interno ANBA CBBA Escuela Vacacional 39 օր 19 ժամ
29IV IRT ANBA NEW YEAR 40 օր 3 ժամ
30TORNEO DEPARTAMENTAL IRT DE PRIMERA CATEGORIA DE AJEDREZ (FASE FINAL) 49 օր 15 ժամ
31Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Activo 2019 51 օր 3 ժամ
32Torneo Blitz de Ajedrez 2019 ADASC 51 օր 17 ժամ
334to Torneo Acumulativo 2019 51 օր 20 ժամ
34TORNEO POR EQUIPOS ANBA COCHABAMBA 2019 51 օր 21 ժամ
35Torneo Infantil de los Sabados ANBA Cochabamba 28/12/2019. 52 օր 2 ժամ
36OPEN NAVIDAD EL ALTO 52 օր 19 ժամ
37Torneo IRT 2da Categoria SANTA CRUZ 53 օր 21 ժամ
38TORNEO NAVIDEÑO LA PAZ 2019 - ADALP 56 օր 18 ժամ
39torneo final clausura TCHFS 56 օր 21 ժամ
40TORNEO NAVIDEÑO CATEGORIZADO POTOSI 56 օր 22 ժամ
41Torneo de Ajedrez Navideño Cochabamba 2019 58 օր 1 ժամ
42IX TORNEO IRT DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO ACADEMIA DEPARTAMENTAL DE AJEDREZ TORRE FUERTE 58 օր 20 ժամ
43Torneo Infantil de los Sabados ANBA Cochabamba 21/12/2019. 59 օր 2 ժամ
44TORNEO BLITZ NAVIDEÑO ADAC 2019 59 օր 15 ժամ
45CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL DE AJEDREZ CERCADO "NAVIDEÑO" 60 օր 4 ժամ
46TORNEO NAVIDEÑO EL ALTO 2019 - ADALP 60 օր 22 ժամ
47Campeonato Departamental de Ajedrez "IRT 90 ANIVERSARIO ADALP" 61 օր 17 ժամ
486to Torneo de Integración de Clubes 2019 65 օր 1 ժամ
49I TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ "RAÍCES DEL PANTANAL" 2019 - Absoluto 65 օր 1 ժամ
50I TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ "RAÍCES DEL PANTANAL" 2019 65 օր 2 ժամ