Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1International Chess Open Graz 2020 B 11 րոպե
2International Chess Open Graz 2020 A 47 րոպե
3International Chess Open Graz 2020 Weekend 2 ժամ 39 րոպե
4International Chess Open Graz 2020 C 5 ժամ 15 րոպե
544. Gleisdorfer Schach-Stadtmeisterschaft 23 ժամ 41 րոպե
6AUT STMK 1920 NORD 1. Klasse Ennstal 1 օր 14 ժամ
7Steirische Senioren_LM_2020 Steirische Senioren_LM_2020_50+ und 65+ 2 օր 8 ժամ
827. Intern. Raika Open Ratten 2020 C Turnier 3 օր 3 ժամ
91. Internationales Waldheimat SchachOpen A-Turnier 3 օր 3 ժամ
10Offene Obersteirische Schnellschachmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020 3 օր 4 ժամ
1127. Intern. Raika Open Ratten 2020 B Turnier 3 օր 11 ժամ
1227. Intern. Raika Open Ratten 2020 D Turnier 3 օր 12 ժամ
131. Österreichische Betriebssport Meisterschaft Tauchschach 3 օր 18 ժամ
14International Chess Open Graz 2020 Blitz 4 օր 21 ժամ
1525. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Landesentscheid Schülerliga Oberstufe 5 օր 4 ժամ
1625. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Landesentscheid Schülerliga Unterstufe 5 օր 4 ժամ
1725. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Landesentscheid Schülerliga Volksschulen 5 օր 4 ժամ
1825. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Mädchen U16/U18 Schnellschach-Landesmeisterschaften 5 օր 4 ժամ
1925. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Mädchen U14 Schnellschach-Landesmeisterschaften 5 օր 4 ժամ
2025. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Mädchen U12 Schnellschach-Landesmeisterschaften 5 օր 4 ժամ
2125. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Mädchen U10 Schnellschach-Landesmeisterschaften 5 օր 4 ժամ
2225. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Mädchen U8 Schnellschach-Landesmeisterschaften 5 օր 4 ժամ
2325. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Burschen U18 Schnellschach-Landesmeisterschaften 5 օր 4 ժամ
2425. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Burschen U16 Schnellschach-Landesmeisterschaften 5 օր 4 ժամ
2525. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Burschen U14 Schnellschach-Landesmeisterschaften 5 օր 4 ժամ
2625. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Burschen U13 Schnellschach-Landesmeisterschaften 5 օր 4 ժամ
2725. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Burschen U12 Schnellschach-Landesmeisterschaften 5 օր 4 ժամ
2825. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Burschen U11 Schnellschach-Landesmeisterschaften 5 օր 4 ժամ
2925. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Buben U10 Schnellschach-Landesmeisterschaften 5 օր 4 ժամ
3025. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Buben U9 Schnellschach-Landesmeisterschaften 5 օր 4 ժամ
3125. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Buben U8 Schnellschach-Landesmeisterschaften 5 օր 4 ժամ
323. Internationales Raiffeisen Jugendschachturnier Fürstenfeld Gruppe A 5 օր 11 ժամ
333. Internationales Raiffeisen Jugendschachturnier Fürstenfeld Gruppe B 5 օր 11 ժամ
34Abschlussturnier Anfängerkurs 5 օր 23 ժամ
35AUT STMK 1920 NORD 1. Klasse Murtal + Mürztal 7 օր 10 ժամ
36AUT STMK 1920 SUED 1. KLASSE SUEDWEST 9 օր 22 ժամ
37Steirische Landesliga 2019/2020 9 օր 22 ժամ
38AUT STMK 1920 SUED 1. KLASSE OST - Meister Play-Off 9 օր 22 ժամ
39AUT STMK 1920 SUED 1. KLASSE OST - Unteres Play-Off 10 օր
40Aktivschach Champion Kreis Süd 10 օր 22 ժամ
41Schnellschach im Schilcherland 11 օր
42AUT STMK 1920 Graz 2.Klasse 13 օր 8 ժամ
43AUT STMK 1920 Graz Stadtliga 14 օր 6 ժամ
44Styria Spring Rapid Serie 2020 März 14 օր 8 ժամ
45Gleisdorfer Vereinsblitzen 2019/20 6. Turnier 14 օր 23 ժամ
4619. Schachopen Semriach - B-Turnier 14 օր 23 ժամ
4719. Schachopen Semriach - A-Turnier 14 օր 23 ժամ
48AUT STMK 1920 NORD Obersteirische Jugendliga 16 օր
49AUT STMK 1920 SUED 2. KLASSE SUEDWEST A 16 օր 22 ժամ
50AUT STMK 1920 SUED KREISLIGA 16 օր 22 ժամ