Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Schul-Schülerliga 2020 Bezirksmeisterschaften der Flachgauer Unterstufenschulen 21 րոպե
2Schul-Schülerliga 2020 Bezirksmeisterschaften der Flachgauer Volksschulen 21 րոպե
3Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2020 (Gruppe U12w, U14w,U16w) 3 ժամ 18 րոպե
4Ki-Ju-Scha 2020 * U08 - U12 * Uttendorf 14 ժամ 9 րոպե
5Ki-Ju-Scha 2020 * U14 - U18 * Uttendorf 1 օր 1 ժամ
6Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2020 (Gruppe U8w, U10w) 1 օր 8 ժամ
7Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2020 (Gruppe U8m) 1 օր 8 ժամ
8Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2020 (Gruppe U10m) 1 օր 8 ժամ
9Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2020 (Gruppe U12m) 1 օր 8 ժամ
10Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2020 (Gruppe U14m) 1 օր 8 ժամ
11Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2020 (Gruppe U16m) 1 օր 8 ժամ
12Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2020 (Gruppe U18m) 1 օր 8 ժամ
13Halleiner Faschingsblitztunier 2020 2 օր 1 ժամ
14Halleiner Jugendfaschingsblitztunier 2020 2 օր 3 ժամ
156. Offene Pinzgauer Schnellschach-Meisterschaft 2020 2 օր 23 ժամ
16Salzburger Landesliga A 2019/2020 4 օր 22 ժամ
17Salzburger 1. Klasse Nord 2019/2020 4 օր 22 ժամ
18Salzburger 1. Klasse Süd 2019/2020 4 օր 22 ժամ
1935. Schwarzacher Open 2020 (C-Turnier unter 1700 Elo) 5 օր 21 ժամ
2035. Schwarzacher Open 2020 (B-Turnier unter 2100 Elo) 5 օր 21 ժամ
21Eloturnier der Schülergruppe des USK Uttendorf 6 օր 2 ժամ
22Seekirchner Klubmeisterschaft 2019-20 6 օր 20 ժամ
2335. Schwarzacher Open 2020 (Hauptturnier) 8 օր 5 ժամ
24Halleiner Klubmeisterschaft 2019 2020 8 օր 23 ժամ
25Halleiner Jugend Klubmeisterschaft 2019 2020 9 օր 4 ժամ
26Senioren Open 2019 . 2020 10 օր 3 ժամ
27Landescup 2020 11 օր 7 ժամ
28ASK Klubmeisterschaft 2020 14 օր 21 ժամ
29Salzburger Landesliga B 2019/2020 25 օր 20 ժամ
30Salzburger 2. Klasse Nord 2019/20 25 օր 20 ժամ
31Jännerturnier des USK Uttendorf 26 օր 23 ժամ
32Bezirksmeisterschaften Schulschach Pinzgau Sek 1 30 օր
33Schulschach Meisterschaft 2019/20 Pinzgau - Volksschulen 30 օր
3418. Int. Schach-Open Neumarkt 2020 Sparkassen U12-Bewerb 35 օր 3 ժամ
3518. Int. Schach-Open Neumarkt 2020 C-Bewerb 35 օր 3 ժամ
3618. Int. Schach-Open Neumarkt 2020 B-Bewerb 35 օր 3 ժամ
3718. Int. Schach-Open Neumarkt 2020 A-Bewerb 35 օր 3 ժամ
38KI-JU-SCHA Turnier 2020 der Region Stadt/Nord in Salzburg U16 + U18 47 օր 2 ժամ
39KI-JU-SCHA Turnier 2020 der Region Stadt/Nord in Salzburg U08/U10 47 օր 2 ժամ
40KI-JU-SCHA Turnier 2020 der Region Stadt/Nord in Salzburg U12+U14 47 օր 2 ժամ
41Dreikönigsturnier 2020 51 օր 7 ժամ
42Neujahresblitzturnier 2020 54 օր 21 ժամ
43SC Neumarkt Weihnachtsturnier 2019/20 61 օր 4 ժամ
44Stefaniblitzturnier 2019 62 օր 22 ժամ
45Klubmeisterschaft 2019/2020 66 օր 3 ժամ
46Open Braunau Turnier B 72 օր 15 ժամ
47Open Braunau Turnier C 73 օր 4 ժամ
48Open Braunau Jugendturnier 74 օր 2 ժամ
49Open Braunau Turnier A 74 օր 2 ժամ
50Jugend-Weihnachtsturnier des USK Uttendorf 74 օր 23 ժամ