Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
114. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2020 (D-Turnier unter nat. Elo 1500) 17 ժամ 14 րոպե
2Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2020 - 4.Turnier - U14 1 օր 21 ժամ
3Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2020 - 4.Turnier - U12 1 օր 21 ժամ
4Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2020 - 4.Turnier - U10 1 օր 21 ժամ
5Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2020 - 4.Turnier - U8 1 օր 21 ժամ
614. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2020 (B-Turnier unter FIDE-Elo 2000) 4 օր 16 ժամ
714. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2020 (A-Turnier) 8 օր 21 ժամ
8Schülerliga Nord Rainbach U12_14 9 օր 1 ժամ
9Schülerliga Nord Rainbach U10 9 օր 15 ժամ
10Schülerliga Nord Rainbach U8 9 օր 16 ժամ
11Schülerliga Nord Rainbach Anmeldestand 10 օր 1 ժամ
12Schach am Dienstag 6. Turnier in Hinzenbach 12 օր 23 ժամ
1314. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2020 (C-Turnier unter nat. Elo 1750) 14 օր 16 ժամ
14OÖ Landesliga West 2019/2020 14 օր 20 ժամ
15OÖ Landesliga Ost 2019/2020 14 օր 20 ժամ
16OÖ 1. Klasse West 2019/2020 14 օր 20 ժամ
17OÖ 1. Klasse Süd 2019/2020 14 օր 20 ժամ
18OÖ 1. Klasse Ost 2019/2020 14 օր 20 ժամ
19OÖ 1. Klasse Nord 2019/2020 14 օր 20 ժամ
20OÖ 1. Klasse Mitte 2019/2020 14 օր 20 ժամ
21OÖ Kreisliga Süd 2019/2020 14 օր 20 ժամ
22OÖ Kreisliga Ost 2019/2020 14 օր 21 ժամ
23OÖ Kreisliga Nord 2019/2020 14 օր 21 ժամ
24OÖ Landesliga 2019/2020 22 օր 18 ժամ
252. Klasse Jugend 2019/2020 23 օր 17 ժամ
26Schach am Dienstag, 5. Turnier, Ried im Innkreis 40 օր 22 ժամ
27Jugendlandesmeisterschaft OÖ U16 43 օր 18 ժամ
28Jugendlandesmeisterschaft OÖ M U12,14,16 43 օր 18 ժամ
29Jugendlandesmeisterschaft OÖ U14 43 օր 18 ժամ
30Jugendlandesmeisterschaft OÖ U12 43 օր 18 ժամ
31Jugendlandesmeisterschaft OÖ U8, U10 43 օր 19 ժամ
32Eltern und Amateurturnier OÖ Jugend LM 43 օր 22 ժամ
33Anmeldestand Jugendlandesmeisterschaft OÖ 44 օր 23 ժամ
3445. Mühlviertler Meisterschaft Turnierschach 2020 45 օր 17 ժամ
35OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe C 48 օր 16 ժամ
36OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe B 48 օր 16 ժամ
37OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe A 48 օր 16 ժամ
38OÖ Landeskader Abschlussblitzturnier 58 օր 20 ժամ
39Schülerliga Kreis Mitte 2019 im Sauwald U10 71 օր 22 ժամ
40Schülerliga Kreis Mitte 2019 im Sauwald U14 71 օր 22 ժամ
41OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2019/20 - Spg. Nettingsdorf-Traun 2. Turnier - U08 (2011 +) 72 օր 15 ժամ
42OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2019/20 - Spg. Nettingsdorf-Traun 2. Turnier - U10 (2009,2010) 72 օր 15 ժամ
43OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2019/20 - Spg. Nettingsdorf-Traun 2. Turnier - U12 (2007,2008) + U14 (2005,2006) 72 օր 15 ժամ
44Schülerliga Kreis Mitte 2019 im Sauwald U8 72 օր 16 ժամ
45Schülerliga Kreis Mitte 2019 im Sauwald U12 72 օր 16 ժամ
46Schach am Dienstag 4.Turnier - Frankenburg 10 Minuten 76 օր 9 ժամ
47Bundesländermannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019 Lehrer 87 օր 11 ժամ
48Bundesländerblitzmeiterschaft Lehrer 2019 88 օր 11 ժամ
4926. Offene Ansfeldner Stadtmeisterschaft 2020 90 օր 21 ժամ
502. Schülerliga-Turnier Kreis Nord 2019/20 U8 93 օր 15 ժամ