Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Nord 7 ժամ 47 րոպե
2Landesliga Burgenland 7 ժամ 49 րոպե
3Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Süd 2 օր 13 ժամ
4Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Süd 2 օր 13 ժամ
5Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Mitte 3 օր 6 ժամ
6Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Nord 3 օր 6 ժամ
7Bgld Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Mitte 3 օր 6 ժամ
8Sportunion Landesmeisterschaft 2020 32 օր 5 ժամ
916. Adolf Kowarsch Gedenkturnier 123 օր 4 ժամ
10Schnellschach Open Purbach/See 174 օր 4 ժամ
116. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Jennersdorf 174 օր 4 ժամ
1224. Golser Volksfestblitzturnier 192 օր 6 ժամ
13Offene Burgenländische Blitzschach Landesmeisterschaften 2019 199 օր 13 ժամ
146. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Kleinzicken 200 օր 4 ժամ
15FC Bayern München - ASVÖ Burgenland Freudschafts-Vergleichskampf 213 օր 2 ժամ
166. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Oberwart 228 օր 4 ժամ
17Wulkaprodersdorfer Schnellschachturnier 2019 - Player 228 օր 4 ժամ
18Offene Burgenländische Landesmeisterschaften 2019 247 օր 2 ժամ
196. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Stegersbach 249 օր 10 ժամ
206. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Güssing 249 օր 10 ժամ
21Damenvierländerkampf 2019 261 օր 9 ժամ
22Kittsee 7. Jugendschachturnier 284 օր 2 ժամ
237. Hobbyschachturnier Kittsee Erwachsene 284 օր 2 ժամ
24Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Mitte 303 օր 8 ժամ
25Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Landesliga 304 օր 1 ժամ
26Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Nord 304 օր 2 ժամ
27Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Süd 304 օր 2 ժամ
28Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Süd 304 օր 9 ժամ
29Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1 Klasse Mitte 304 օր 11 ժամ
30Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1 Klasse Nord 304 օր 11 ժամ
31Offene Burgenländische Schnellschach-Landesmeisterschaft 2019 mit ASKÖ Wertung 310 օր 8 ժամ
3240. Schulschachlandesmeisterschaft OÖ Sekundarstufe 1 326 օր 4 ժամ
3340. Schulschachlandesmeisteschaft OÖ Sekundarstufe 2 329 օր 7 ժամ
34Landesfinale Burgenland Oberstufe 2019 331 օր 12 ժամ
35Landesfinale Burgenland Hauptbewerb 2019 331 օր 12 ժամ
36Landesfinale Burgenland der Volksschulen 2019 331 օր 12 ժամ
37Burgenländische Landesmeisterschaft U08-U10 332 օր
38Burgenländische Landesmeisterschaft U12-U18 358 օր 13 ժամ
39Burgenländische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft Schnellschach U14-U18 395 օր
40Burgenländische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft Schnellschach U08-U12 395 օր
41Burgenländische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft Blitzschach U08-U12 395 օր
42Burgenländische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft Blitzschach U14-U18 395 օր
43Burgenländische Senioren Landesmeisterschaften S65 395 օր 10 ժամ
44Burgenländische Senioren Landesmeisterschaften S50 395 օր 10 ժամ
45Weihnachtsblitzturnier 2019 SV Potzneusiedl 438 օր 3 ժամ
4615. Adolf Kowarsch Gedenkturnier 488 օր 4 ժամ
475. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup im Schnellschach 4.Turnier des SK Kleinzicken/Kleinpetersdorf 548 օր 4 ժամ
485. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup im Schnellschach 5.Turnier des SK Jennersdorf 550 օր 4 ժամ
4923. Voklsfestblitzturnier 556 օր 4 ժամ
505. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup im Schnellschach 3. Turnier des SK Oberwart 571 օր 3 ժամ