Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Pol2020 Interne Polgar-Schnellschach Meisterschaft SJ 2019/20 2 ժամ 15 րոպե
240.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Gruppe D 6 ժամ 35 րոպե
3Wiener Schachschülerliga 2019/2020 - Volksschule Hoffnungsrunde 23 ժամ 40 րոպե
4Chess Unlimited & 48er-Tandler Schnellschachturnier 5 Runden + 2 Finalrunden der ersten 4 1 օր 4 ժամ
526. Activity-Cup 1 օր 6 ժամ
640.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Gruppe A 1 օր 7 ժամ
7VIII. Hietzinger Schnellschach Serie Tag 3 1 օր 20 ժամ
819. SZ Favoriten Open 2020 2 օր 2 ժամ
940.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Guppe C 2 օր 8 ժամ
10Wiener Schachschülerliga 2019/2020 - Sekundarstufe I (Unterstufe) Hoffnungsrunde 2 օր 18 ժամ
11Wiener Schachschülerliga 2019/2020 - Volksschule Finale 2 օր 19 ժամ
12Platz da, Schnellschach! Mai 2020 2 օր 19 ժամ
13Austria Open 2020 Austria Klubmeisterschaft 3 օր 1 ժամ
14Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Süd 3 օր 4 ժամ
15Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Nord 3 օր 4 ժամ
16Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga Süd 3 օր 4 ժամ
17Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga Nord 3 օր 4 ժամ
18Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 Landesliga 3 օր 4 ժամ
1917. AUHOF-OPEN GRUPPE B 3 օր 5 ժամ
2017. AUHOF-OPEN GRUPPE A 3 օր 8 ժամ
2152. Meisterschaft des S.C.D. 2020 4 օր 23 ժամ
22Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse Süd 5 օր 6 ժամ
23Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Nord 5 օր 20 ժամ
24Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse Nord 5 օր 21 ժամ
25Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Süd 6 օր 2 ժամ
26Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga 6 օր 2 ժամ
273. Österreichische Betriebssport Meisterschaft 6 օր 9 ժամ
2825. Activity-Cup 6 օր 19 ժամ
29Wiener Schachschülerliga 2019/2020 - Sekundarstufe II (Oberstufe) Hoffnungsrunde 6 օր 23 ժամ
30VIII. Hietzinger Schnellschach Serie Tag 2 7 օր 22 ժամ
31Wiener Kinderliga 2019/2020 Finale 10 օր 3 ժամ
32Wiener Kinderliga 2019/2020 Platzierung 10 օր 3 ժամ
33Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse 10 օր 20 ժամ
34Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Süd 10 օր 20 ժամ
35Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Nord 10 օր 20 ժամ
36Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 A-Liga 10 օր 20 ժամ
375.SPIDS Mädchenschachtag 2020 11 օր 3 ժամ
38Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2020 Senioren S65 11 օր 21 ժամ
39Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2020 Senioren S50 11 օր 21 ժամ
40Blitz-Serie 2019/20 im Schachklub Ottakring Gesamtwertung 12 օր 10 ժամ
41Blitz-Serie 2019/2020 im Schachklub Ottakring Februar 12 օր 21 ժամ
42VIII. Hietzinger Schnellschach Serie Tag 1 13 օր 1 ժամ
4317. AUHOF-OPEN GRUPPE C 13 օր 5 ժամ
44Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Süd 26 օր 19 ժամ
45Wiener Schachschülerliga 2019/2020 - Volksschule Vorrunde 2 26 օր 19 ժամ
46Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Nord 26 օր 19 ժամ
47Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 C-Liga 26 օր 21 ժամ
48Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 A-Liga 26 օր 21 ժամ
4940.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Gruppe D 28 օր 9 ժամ
50Test Single Swiss-System 29 օր 23 ժամ