Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Angola (ANG)

Flag ANG
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL ABSOLUTO INDIVIDUAL DE XADREZ DE BENGUELA 2020 7 ժամ 27 րոպե
2CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL INDIVIDUAL ABSOLUTO DA HUILA 2020 2 օր 5 ժամ
3CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL ABSOLUTO DO KUANZA SUL - 2020 3 օր 5 ժամ
4Campeonato Provincial da Juventude Cunene 2020 4 օր 3 ժամ
5MACOVI / Alusivo ao 41º ANIVERSÁRIO DO COA FEMININO 2020 5 օր
6MACOVI / Torneio alusivo ao 41º Aniversário COA Masculino 2020 5 օր
7TORNEIO 19 DE FEVEREIRO FAX 2020 6 օր 8 ժամ
82ª EDICAO TAÇA SONANGOL EM XADREZ 2020 7 օր 23 ժամ
9CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INDIVIDUAL ZONAL A 9 օր 4 ժամ
10CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL DE XADREZ DE LUANDA DE JOVENS FEMININO SUB 16 9 օր 23 ժամ
11CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL INDIVIDUAL ABSOLUTO DE LUANDA 2020 10 օր
12CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL DE XADREZ DE LUANDA DE JUNIOR FEMININO 10 օր
13OPEN CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL DE XADREZ DE LUANDA DE JUNIOR 2020 10 օր 1 ժամ
14OPEN CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL DE XADREZ DE LUANDA DE JOVENS SUB12 10 օր 1 ժամ
15Campeonato Provincial Absoluto de Xadrez de Malanje 2020 12 օր 14 ժամ
16Circuito Xadrezistico Angola Lichess - 1ª Etapa - Fase Presencial - Amigos do ISPTEC & Amigos do Viveiro Angolano de Xadrez 17 օր 22 ժամ
17Campeonato Provincia do Moxico 2020 18 օր 8 ժամ
18TORNEIO INTERNO DO ASA 21 օր 6 ժամ
19OPEN CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL DE XADREZ DE LUANDA DE JOVENS SUB 16 31 օր 9 ժամ
20TORNEIO DE ABERTURA DITROV 2020 45 օր 10 ժամ
21TORNEIO FIM DE ANO DITROV 2019 60 օր 4 ժամ
22TORNEIO DE FINAL DE ANO - SUMBE - 2019 61 օր 22 ժամ
23CAMPEONATO NACIONAL POR EQUIPAS - NAMIBE 2019 66 օր 20 ժամ
24JORNADA DE XADREZ BAI - Feminino 70 օր 10 ժամ
25JORNADA DE XADREZ BAI 70 օր 10 ժամ
26Torneio de fim de ano do Club Nautico da Ilha de Luanda 73 օր 21 ժամ
27IV Festival Universitário de Xadrez do ISPTEC - Final de ano 2019 77 օր 23 ժամ
28FESTIVAL DE XADREZ UNIVERSITÁRIO NO ISPTEC - FIM DE ANO 2019 77 օր 23 ժամ
29ANGOLA LIVRE 2019 WOMAN SECTION 92 օր 5 ժամ
30OPEN ANGOLA LIVRE 2019 92 օր 7 ժամ
31TAÇA ENDE EM XADREZ SUMBE - 2019 100 օր 6 ժամ
32Taça INEA em Xadrez Feminino 102 օր 8 ժամ
33 International Chess Tournament - Luanda - SADC 102 օր 8 ժամ
34 International Chess Tournament - Luanda - SADC 102 օր 9 ժամ
35TORNEIO ABERTO ANGOLA LIVRE 2019 108 օր 7 ժամ
36CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL POR EQUIPAS 2019 115 օր 5 ժամ
37CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL POR EQUIPAS HUILA 2019 130 օր 1 ժամ
38TAÇA JONCE TOP 10 XADREZ 2019 141 օր 23 ժամ
39TAÇA JONCE TOP 10 SUB 12 XADREZ 2019 145 օր 7 ժամ
40TAÇA JONCE TOP 10 FEMININO XADREZ 2019 145 օր 7 ժամ
41OPEN DE XADREZ SUB 2000 163 օր 1 ժամ
428ª EDIÇAO DO TORNEIO DA DITROV 2019 166 օր 19 ժամ
43Festival de Xadrez São José de Cluni 2019 - Sub 15, 17, 19, 179 օր 21 ժամ
44Festival de Xadrez São José de Cluni 2019 - Sub 11 e 13 179 օր 21 ժամ
45Festival de Xadrez São José de Cluni 2019 - Sub 7 e 9 179 օր 21 ժամ
46TORNEIO = NOSSA SENHORA DO MONTE= HUILA 2019 186 օր 5 ժամ
47Rene castilhos - Sub 18 - Rápidas 193 օր 2 ժամ
48Rene castilhos - Sub 18 194 օր 1 ժամ
49 SARPCCO CHESS TORNAMENT LUANDA 2019 200 օր 2 ժամ
50 SARPCCO CHESS TORNAMENT WOMEN LUANDA 2019 200 օր 5 ժամ