Selectia turneului

Sortare dupa

Tara selectata: Uzbekistan (UZB)

Flag UZB
Nr.TurneuUltima actualizare
1Финал Чемпионата г. Ташкент среди юниоров до 16 лет 9 Ore 28 Min.
2Финал Чемпионата г. Ташкент среди юниоров до 14 лет 9 Ore 38 Min.
3Финал Чемпионата г. Ташкент среди девушек до 14 лет 9 Ore 39 Min.
4Финал Чемпионата г. Ташкент среди юниоров до 12 лет 9 Ore 40 Min.
5Финал Чемпионата г. Ташкент среди девушек до 12 лет 9 Ore 44 Min.
6Финал Чемпионата г. Ташкент среди мальчиков до 10 лет 9 Ore 50 Min.
7Финал Чемпионата г. Ташкент среди девочек до 10 9 Ore 56 Min.
8Финал Чемпионата г. Ташкент среди мальчиков до 8 лет 9 Ore 57 Min.
9Финал Чемпионата г. Ташкент среди девочек до 8 10 Ore 21 Min.
10Финал Чемпионата г. Ташкент среди девушек до 16 лет 12 Ore 18 Min.
11Финал Чемпионата г. Ташкент среди юношей до 18 лет 2 Zile 13 Ore
12Финал Чемпионата г. Ташкент среди юниоров до 6 лет 2 Zile 13 Ore
13Sky Chess New Year Tournament 2022 B 22 Zile 15 Ore
14Sky Chess New Year 2022 A 22 Zile 16 Ore
15Sky Chess New Year Tournament 2022 C 22 Zile 16 Ore
16Отборочный турнир к Финалу г. Ташкент среди юношей до 12-16 лет 47 Zile 16 Ore
17Отборочный турнир к Финалу г. Ташкент среди мальчиков до 6-8 лет 47 Zile 18 Ore
18Отборочный турнир к Финалу г. Ташкент до 10 лет мальчики 47 Zile 18 Ore
19BST SKY CHESS Charity Tournament 51 Zile 15 Ore
20Memorial Izmaylova 2021 54 Zile 9 Ore
21International Tournament for the prizes of the President of Uzbekistan 58 Zile 14 Ore
22International Tournament for the prizes of the President of Uzbekistan (Blitz) 67 Zile 11 Ore
23Azmiddin Xodjaev Memorial Chess Tournament 69 Zile 11 Ore
24Alisher Anarkulov Memorial 2021 79 Zile 12 Ore
25Samarkand Autumn 2021 79 Zile 12 Ore
26Sky Chess Open 2021 113 Zile 13 Ore
271st International Soxibqiron Amir Temur Cup (Blitz) 142 Zile 16 Ore
281st International Soxibqiron Amir Temur Cup (Rapid) 143 Zile 10 Ore
2914th Tashkent Open, Agzamov Memorial "A" 148 Zile 14 Ore
3014th Tashkent Open, Agzamov Memorial "B" 148 Zile 14 Ore
31ZAKOVAT GAMBIT E - Final 155 Zile 11 Ore
32ZAKOVAT GAMBIT D - Final 155 Zile 11 Ore
33ZAKOVAT GAMBIT C - Final 155 Zile 11 Ore
34ZAKOVAT GAMBIT B - Final 155 Zile 11 Ore
35ZAKOVAT GAMBIT A - Final 155 Zile 12 Ore
36ZAKOVAT GAMBIT D - OTB Qualification to Final 157 Zile 9 Ore
37ZAKOVAT GAMBIT E - OTB Qualification to Final 157 Zile 9 Ore
38ZAKOVAT GAMBIT C - Online Qualification 159 Zile 1 Ore
39ZAKOVAT GAMBIT B - Online Qualification 159 Zile 1 Ore
40ZAKOVAT GAMBIT D - Online Qualification 159 Zile 1 Ore
41ZAKOVAT GAMBIT E - Online Qualification 159 Zile 1 Ore
42Betomax Cup 2021 Group B 225 Zile 14 Ore
43Betomax Cup 2021 Group C 225 Zile 14 Ore
44Betomax Cup 2021 Group A 225 Zile 15 Ore
45Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship 2021 247 Zile 14 Ore
46Uzbekistan Men Championship Final 2021 263 Zile 15 Ore
47Uzbekistan Women Championship Final 2021 265 Zile 15 Ore
48BST Charity chess championship 310 Zile 18 Ore
49Nilufar 2021 Group A 317 Zile 16 Ore
50Nilufar 2021 Group B 317 Zile 16 Ore
Serverul Chess-Tournament-Results © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use