Selectia turneului

Sortare dupa

Tara selectata: North Macedonia (MKD)

Flag MKD
Nr.TurneuUltima actualizare
1II OPEN Rapid Chess Tournament “VIZIONI M” 2022 13 Ore 14 Min.
2U18-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 13 Ore 17 Min.
3U16-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 14 Ore 11 Min.
4U14-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 14 Ore 19 Min.
5U12-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 14 Ore 37 Min.
6G18-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 14 Ore 50 Min.
7U10-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 14 Ore 55 Min.
8U08-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 15 Ore 2 Min.
9G16-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 15 Ore 32 Min.
10G12-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 15 Ore 52 Min.
11G10-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 15 Ore 54 Min.
12G14-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 16 Ore 40 Min.
13Test - Virtual Container for the IX IBCA World Team Ch. ; Group stage, Semifinals, and Finals 2 Zile 15 Ore
14IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Finals 3 Zile 4 Ore
15IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Semifinals 3 Zile 4 Ore
16IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Group stage - Red 3 Zile 4 Ore
17IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Group stage - Yellow 3 Zile 4 Ore
18Zatvoreno Klubsko Prvenstvo - KARPOS 2022 3 Zile 14 Ore
19PRILEP Juni 2022 19 Zile 20 Ore
20Team Champ Yahya Kemal 1-5 class 22 Zile 13 Ore
21Team Champ Yahya Kemal 6-9 class 25 Zile 13 Ore
22PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 6 26 Zile 20 Ore
23KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 А (U20 and ELO < 2300) 31 Zile 20 Ore
24KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 B - U10 32 Zile 16 Ore
25Pelagonija 2022 33 Zile 20 Ore
26KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 C - U08 34 Zile 20 Ore
277th Memorial Chess Tournament "FADIL NIMANI" 37 Zile 20 Ore
28PRILEP Maj 2022 40 Zile 16 Ore
29PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 5 47 Zile 20 Ore
30Open Championship of N. Macedonia 2022 50 Zile 12 Ore
31Women's Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 50 Zile 12 Ore
32PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 4 75 Zile 19 Ore
33"Naum Naumovski-Borche" U18 - born 2004 or younger & ELO under 1800 (Standard) 81 Zile 13 Ore
34Naum Naumovski-Borche U10 - born 2012 or younger (Rapid) 83 Zile 18 Ore
35Naum Naumovski-Borche U08 - born 2014 or younger (Rapid) 83 Zile 18 Ore
36MSU "SLAVJANSKI" - born 2006 or younger & ELO under 1800 (Standard) 96 Zile 17 Ore
37MSU "SLAVJANSKI" - OPEN (Rapid) 96 Zile 18 Ore
38PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 3 103 Zile 18 Ore
39PRILEP blitz 27022022 117 Zile 17 Ore
40PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 2 124 Zile 19 Ore
41ARM 2022 128 Zile 20 Ore
42PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 1 145 Zile 20 Ore
43Pelagonija 2021 180 Zile 5 Ore
44Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U12 180 Zile 19 Ore
45Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U10 180 Zile 20 Ore
46Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U08 180 Zile 22 Ore
47Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади 2021 г. - брзопотезен шах 187 Zile 20 Ore
48Memorial Aleksandar Todoroski 188 Zile 4 Ore
49Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади 2021г. - забрзан шах U14,U16,U18 188 Zile 16 Ore
50Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади 2021г. - забрзан шах U08,U10,U12 188 Zile 19 Ore
Serverul Chess-Tournament-Results © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use