Selectia turneului

Sortare dupa

Tara selectata: Kenya (KEN)

Flag KEN
Nr.TurneuUltima actualizare
1Juja St. Peters Beginners Tournament 2022 40 Minute
2KUSA TRIALs 11 Ore 51 Min.
3Galleria BYOB 13th Edition 12 Ore 53 Min.
4Safaricom Inter Universities and Colleges Teams Chess Championship 2022 20 Ore 44 Min.
52022 Coast Juniors Chess Tournament (3rd Edition) - Under 18 4 Zile 18 Ore
6PROPOI GIRLS' CHESS CLUB 1ST EDITION. U12 OPEN 5 Zile 13 Ore
7KABARE GIRL'S CHESS CLUB ANNUAL CHAMPIONSHIP 6TH EDITION 6 Zile 11 Ore
8PROPOI GIRLS' CHESS CLUB 1ST EDITION. U16 OPEN 6 Zile 13 Ore
9Dala Youth Chess Tournament 2022 - Under 8 Girls 6 Zile 16 Ore
102022 Coast Juniors Chess Tournament (3rd Edition) - Under 10 6 Zile 17 Ore
112022 Coast Juniors Chess Tournament (3rd Edition) - Under 14 6 Zile 17 Ore
12CREATIVE INTEGRATED IQ FOCUSED TALENT SHOW NAKURU UNDER 15 6 Zile 18 Ore
13Dala Youth Chess Tournament 2022 - Under 8 Open 6 Zile 18 Ore
14CREATIVE INTEGRATED IQ FOCUSED TALENT SHOW NAKURU UNDER 10 6 Zile 18 Ore
15Dala Youth Chess Tournament 2022 - Under 10 Open 6 Zile 18 Ore
16Dala Youth Chess Tournament 2022 - Under 12 Open 6 Zile 18 Ore
17Dala Youth Chess Tournament 2022 - Under 14, 16 & 18 Open 6 Zile 18 Ore
18Dala Youth Chess Tournament 2022 - Under 12 Girls 6 Zile 19 Ore
19Dala Youth Chess Tournament 2022 - Under 10 Girls 6 Zile 19 Ore
20PROPOI GIRLS' CHESS CLUB 1ST EDITION. U18 GIRLS 6 Zile 19 Ore
21CREATIVE INTEGRATED IQ FOCUSED TALENT SHOW NAKURU U15 7 Zile
22THE QUEENS 8 Zile 10 Ore
23VISIONARY SCHOOL INTERNAL TOURNAMENT 8 Zile 20 Ore
24St.Patrick's High School Tournament 12 Zile 13 Ore
25St.Patrick's High School Tournament: UNDER 17 12 Zile 15 Ore
26St.Patrick's High School Tournament: UNDER 15 12 Zile 15 Ore
27WESTERN REGION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS UND14 13 Zile 16 Ore
28WESTERN REGION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS UNDER 18 GIRLS 13 Zile 17 Ore
29UNDER 12 WESTERN REGION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 13 Zile 17 Ore
30WESTERN REGION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS UNDER 16 13 Zile 17 Ore
31WESTERN REGION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS UNDER 16 GIRLS 13 Zile 17 Ore
32WESTERN REGION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS UNDER 18 13 Zile 17 Ore
33WESTERN REGION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS UNDER 14 GIRLS 13 Zile 17 Ore
34Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 16 13 Zile 18 Ore
35WESTERN REGION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS UNDER 10 BOYS 13 Zile 18 Ore
36Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 18 13 Zile 18 Ore
37Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 12 Boys 13 Zile 19 Ore
38Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 14 13 Zile 19 Ore
39Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 10 Boys 13 Zile 19 Ore
40Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 10 Girls 13 Zile 19 Ore
41Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 12 Girls 13 Zile 19 Ore
42Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 8 Boys 13 Zile 19 Ore
43Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 8 Girls 13 Zile 20 Ore
44Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 6 13 Zile 20 Ore
45Quo Vadis Knockout Tournament 14 Zile 13 Ore
46THEM TWO 14 Zile 18 Ore
47Nairobi International School Junior Chess Tournament 14 Zile 21 Ore
48Makini Open Youth Chess Tournament - Under 6 15 Zile 2 Ore
49FASU Chess Blitz Games - Ladies Section 16 Zile 18 Ore
50FASU Chess Blitz Games - Open Section 16 Zile 18 Ore
Serverul Chess-Tournament-Results © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use