Sélection du tournoi

Trier selon

Sélectionner une fédération: North Macedonia (MKD)

Flag MKD
TournoiDernière mise à jour
1IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Group stage - Red 1 Minutes
2IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Group stage - Yellow 10 Minutes
3PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 7 26 Minutes
4IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Finals 2 Heures 19 Min.
5IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Semifinals 2 Heures 40 Min.
6II OPEN Rapid Chess Tournament “VIZIONI M” 2022 4 Jours 22 Heures
7U14-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 7 Jours 5 Heures
8U16-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 7 Jours 5 Heures
9U18-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 7 Jours 5 Heures
10U12-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 7 Jours 5 Heures
11U10-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 7 Jours 6 Heures
12G10-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 7 Jours 7 Heures
13G12-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 7 Jours 7 Heures
14U08-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 7 Jours 8 Heures
15G18-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 7 Jours 23 Heures
16G16-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 8 Jours
17G14-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 8 Jours 1 Heures
18Zatvoreno Klubsko Prvenstvo - KARPOS 2022 10 Jours 23 Heures
19PRILEP Juni 2022 27 Jours 5 Heures
20Team Champ Yahya Kemal 1-5 class 29 Jours 22 Heures
21Team Champ Yahya Kemal 6-9 class 32 Jours 22 Heures
22PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 6 34 Jours 5 Heures
23KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 А (U20 and ELO < 2300) 39 Jours 5 Heures
24KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 B - U10 40 Jours 1 Heures
25Pelagonija 2022 41 Jours 5 Heures
26KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 C - U08 42 Jours 5 Heures
277th Memorial Chess Tournament "FADIL NIMANI" 45 Jours 5 Heures
28PRILEP Maj 2022 48 Jours 1 Heures
29PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 5 55 Jours 5 Heures
30Open Championship of N. Macedonia 2022 57 Jours 21 Heures
31Women's Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 57 Jours 21 Heures
32PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 4 83 Jours 4 Heures
33"Naum Naumovski-Borche" U18 - born 2004 or younger & ELO under 1800 (Standard) 88 Jours 22 Heures
34Naum Naumovski-Borche U10 - born 2012 or younger (Rapid) 91 Jours 3 Heures
35Naum Naumovski-Borche U08 - born 2014 or younger (Rapid) 91 Jours 3 Heures
36MSU "SLAVJANSKI" - born 2006 or younger & ELO under 1800 (Standard) 104 Jours 2 Heures
37MSU "SLAVJANSKI" - OPEN (Rapid) 104 Jours 3 Heures
38PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 3 111 Jours 3 Heures
39PRILEP blitz 27022022 125 Jours 2 Heures
40PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 2 132 Jours 4 Heures
41ARM 2022 136 Jours 5 Heures
42PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 1 153 Jours 5 Heures
43Pelagonija 2021 187 Jours 14 Heures
44Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U12 188 Jours 4 Heures
45Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U10 188 Jours 5 Heures
46Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U08 188 Jours 7 Heures
47Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади 2021 г. - брзопотезен шах 195 Jours 5 Heures
48Memorial Aleksandar Todoroski 195 Jours 13 Heures
49Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади 2021г. - забрзан шах U14,U16,U18 196 Jours 1 Heures
50Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади 2021г. - забрзан шах U08,U10,U12 196 Jours 4 Heures